History for 2016 Sep 30th to Oct 1st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016flrunners.com Invitational 2016 Results - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: Elite Timing
Elite Timing and Event Management DirectAthletics MeetPro
FLRunners.com Invite 17
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville, FL - 9/30/2016 - 10/1/2016
Girls JV Blue
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Miami Country Day School 16 25:10.19 2:05:50.98 2:18.24 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
2 Lake Mary HS 49 26:55.85 2:14:39.29 1:43.06 5 7 10 13 14 15 18
3 Venice HS 115 29:05.65 2:25:28.26 1:53.20 16 21 23 26 29 34 38
4 South Fork HS 119 29:21.94 2:26:49.72 3:59.86 12 20 24 28 35 36 37
5 Seabreeze HS 133 29:26.43 2:27:12.18 2:05.93 17 22 30 31 33 41 43
6 Jensen Beach HS 149 30:52.62 2:34:23.14 6:58.73 11 25 27 42 44 45 46
7 Lincoln Park Academy HS 206 33:32.46 2:47:42.34 6:26.91 32 39 40 47 48 50 51
8 Melbourne CC 227 38:10.40 3:10:52.02 14:07.71 19 49 52 53 54
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Agurcia, Sophia Miami Country Day Sch 23:58.25 1
2 Simmonds, Mia Miami Country Day Sch 24:31.38 2
3 Hart, Emanuelle Miami Country Day Sch 25:10.70 3
4 Guzman, Madeline Winter Springs HS 25:40.38
5 Amoils, Hannah Miami Country Day Sch 25:54.17 4
6 Ronning, Blake Lake Mary HS 26:06.16 5
7 Cabarcos, Sofia Miami Country Day Sch 26:16.49 6
8 Gonzalez, Gabriela Lake Mary HS 26:25.17 7
9 Horn, Jordan Miami Country Day Sch 26:28.52 8
10 Levine, Elsa Miami Country Day Sch 26:32.42 9
11 Mattos, Nicole Lake Mary HS 26:44.63 10
12 Meyer, Klara Miami Country Day Sch 26:47.71
13 Soto, Mariella Archbishop McCarthy H 26:58.70
14 Cotton, Taylor Jensen Beach HS 27:03.77 11
15 Peppler, Remington South Fork HS 27:25.99 12
16 Gates, Holly Lake Mary HS 27:34.11 13
17 McGuire, Ryan Lake Mary HS 27:49.23 14
18 Gould, Jenna Lake Mary HS 27:55.84 15
19 White, Jennifer Venice HS 28:01.23 16
20 Rodermond, Amanda Seabreeze HS 28:03.42 17
21 Sanderlin, Lauren Lake Mary HS 28:23.01 18
22 Knoblock, Gabby Melbourne CC 28:28.50 19
23 De Los Santos, Hailey Estero HS 28:35.59
24 Burgener, Ella South Fork HS 28:42.35 20
25 Perez, Amber Winter Springs HS 28:48.06
26 Palmer, Camrin Venice HS 28:51.20 21
27 Dempe, Samantha Seabreeze HS 28:58.05 22
28 Smart, Nakita Venice HS 28:59.26 23
29 Labastille, Morgan Lake Mary HS 29:18.72
30 Olive, Tyler Estero HS 29:20.61
31 Vlasich, Lauren South Fork HS 29:22.63 24
32 Sidonis, Gwendolyn Jensen Beach HS 29:35.41 25
33 Webster, Madison Space Coast HS 29:40.36
34 Lear, Chloe Venice HS 29:42.14 26
35 Herrera, Elena Jensen Beach HS 29:50.63 27
36 Altman, Gwen South Fork HS 29:52.89 28
37 Stewart, Gabrielle Venice HS 29:54.43 29
38 Clark, Leigh Seabreeze HS 29:55.55 30
39 Cawood, Jamie Seabreeze HS 30:05.80 31
40 Patel, Emily Lake Mary HS 30:05.90
41 Ion, Diana Lincoln Park Academy 30:07.82 32
42 Abusad, Layla Seabreeze HS 30:09.36 33
43 Rodriguez, Nageline Calvary Christian Aca 30:19.31
44 Lathan, Cameron Winter Springs HS 30:30.10
45 Sketch, Marina Winter Springs HS 30:33.10
46 Perreault, Sydney Lake Highland Prep HS 30:47.42
47 Slattery-Snavely, Kyla Space Coast HS 30:52.06
48 Daddario, Juliette Venice HS 30:54.72 34
49 Blazina, Bailey Lake Mary HS 31:20.10
50 Slinkman, Hannah South Fork HS 31:25.86 35
51 Salem, Olivia South Fork HS 31:33.13 36
52 Passot, Jamie South Fork HS 31:41.30 37
53 Lowery, Kennedy Calvary Christian Aca 31:49.95
54 Kornilov, Alexia South Fork HS 31:58.38
55 Little, Cortni South Fork HS 32:02.08
56 Sanderlin, Stacy Lake Mary HS 32:23.26
57 Trezza, Paige Venice HS 32:24.15 38
58 Mullins, Riley Lincoln Park Academy 32:31.98 39
59 Samaan, Rana Lake Mary HS 32:47.19
60 Guantes, Adrianna Lincoln Park Academy 33:18.88 40
61 Cobas, Laura South Fork HS 33:20.74
62 Lewis, Nina South Fork HS 33:24.75
63 Derienzo, Julie Seabreeze HS 33:37.46 41
64 Barrett, Amanda Venice HS 33:43.56
65 Pankey, Sage Jensen Beach HS 33:50.83 42
66 Woodard, Caitlin Seabreeze HS 33:58.01 43
67 O'Brien, Julia Jensen Beach HS 34:02.50 44
68 Tiana, Qubain Jensen Beach HS 34:03.50 45
69 McLoughlin, Brianna Seabreeze HS 34:06.40
70 DeSantis, Hunter Jensen Beach HS 34:08.29 46
71 Mahnken, Chloe Lake Mary HS 34:19.70
72 Pisano, Payton Venice HS 34:23.92
73 Perretta, Reese Lincoln Park Academy 35:08.92 47
74 Neff, Heidi Jensen Beach HS 35:21.68
75 Madan, Vrinda Lake Highland Prep HS 35:23.06
76 Griffis, Hope Seabreeze HS 35:38.42
77 Wood, Hannah Seabreeze HS 35:40.61
78 Chen, Kelly Venice HS 36:20.13
79 Latsko, Samantha Estero HS 36:22.55
80 Lopez, Alyssa Lincoln Park Academy 36:34.74 48
81 Barella, Sabrina Melbourne CC 36:37.76 49
82 Barreto, Angie Calvary Christian Aca 36:54.23
83 Walentin, Aislynn South Fork HS 36:58.52
84 Velasquez, Takeisha Lake Mary HS 37:02.17
85 Freehauf, Hannah South Fork HS 37:17.61
86 Slattery-Snavely, Kiera Space Coast HS 37:54.63
87 Plummer, Raeghan Seabreeze HS 38:00.19
88 Moore, Adanna Lincoln Park Academy 38:06.01 50
89 Surak, Lilah Venice HS 38:09.16
90 Quinteros, Marleny Lincoln Park Academy 38:13.70 51
91 Curtin, Natasha Jensen Beach HS 38:16.23
92 Matallana, Tamara Estero HS 38:39.54
93 Crawford, Lilian Lincoln Park Academy 39:00.90
94 Zweifel, Lauren Lake Highland Prep HS 39:01.12
95 Hydes, Cassidy South Fork HS 39:20.99
96 Jones, Emily Lincoln Park Academy 39:24.57
97 Desantis, Brooke Jensen Beach HS 39:26.73
98 Salem, Madeline South Fork HS 40:40.25
99 Gayed, Katya Lincoln Park Academy 40:56.23
100 Nabarette, Allyson Lincoln Park Academy 41:26.04
101 Sutton, Anna Melbourne CC 41:32.62 52
102 Jones, Maddie Melbourne CC 41:36.93 53
103 Adams, Ajeya Lincoln Park Academy 41:52.35
104 Bogacz, Jillian Lincoln Park Academy 41:54.09
105 VanDoorn, Kayla Seabreeze HS 42:09.32
106 Joesph, Dora Melbourne CC 42:36.21 54
107 Tucker, Riley Lake Mary HS 43:17.62
108 Bhaskar, Ria Lake Highland Prep HS 45:49.04
109 Farrenkopf, Jaydin Lincoln Park Academy 45:49.26
Boys JV Blue
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 17 19:13.48 1:36:07.41 24.11 1 2 3 4 7 9 12
2 Wiregrass Ranch HS 101 20:00.21 1:40:01.06 30.29 15 20 21 22 23 31 42
3 Seabreeze HS 104 20:04.90 1:40:24.51 1:33.95 6 8 18 35 37 38 44
4 Lake Highland Prep HS 113 20:13.48 1:41:07.44 1:43.67 10 14 19 30 40 47 64
5 Estero HS 116 20:21.04 1:41:45.21 2:30.94 5 13 24 29 45 61 81
6 Winter Springs HS 144 20:40.23 1:43:21.19 2:32.06 11 25 26 34 48 76 99
7 Archbishop McCarthy HS 245 22:04.95 1:50:24.77 5:38.53 16 36 49 51 93
8 Melbourne CC 269 22:10.02 1:50:50.12 1:20.92 39 53 56 59 62 89 92
9 Miami Country Day School 270 22:12.80 1:51:04.01 2:12.25 32 46 57 66 69 71 74
10 Venice HS 276 22:14.27 1:51:11.36 2:33.67 27 54 60 65 70 80 84
11 Calvary Christian Academy 283 22:20.35 1:51:41.78 3:08.08 28 41 58 77 79 82 95
12 Astronaut HS 324 23:17.70 1:56:28.53 7:16.52 17 50 73 83 101 104
13 Viera HS 343 23:46.70 1:58:53.54 7:18.31 33 52 55 94 109
14 South Fork HS 361 23:43.76 1:58:38.80 4:46.74 43 63 67 88 100 108 112
15 Treasure Coast HS 428 24:33.88 2:02:49.42 1:36.22 75 85 87 90 91 103
16 Edgewood MS/HS 433 24:58.97 2:04:54.85 4:41.03 68 78 86 96 105
17 The King's Academy 483 26:15.35 2:11:16.78 5:02.02 72 97 98 106 110
18 Lincoln Park Academy HS 547 29:48.91 2:29:04.57 6:47.51 102 107 111 113 114
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Olney, Ian Fort Myers HS 18:59.22 1
2 Kampf, Jake Naples HS 19:06.94
3 McHugh, Gareth Fort Myers HS 19:12.57 2
4 Hagen, Bryce Fort Myers HS 19:15.33 3
5 Windhorst, Jackson Fort Myers HS 19:16.95 4
6 Merino, Luis Estero HS 19:21.92 5
7 Lemoncello, Ethan Seabreeze HS 19:22.94 6
8 Celebrado, Michael Fort Myers HS 19:23.34 7
9 Ariani, Justin Seabreeze HS 19:23.69 8
10 Buckner, Nate Fort Myers HS 19:30.42 9
11 Phillips, Grayson Lake Highland Prep HS 19:33.85 10
12 Durst, Donnie Winter Springs HS 19:34.38 11
13 Jackson, Bradley Fort Myers HS 19:37.20 12
14 Angeles, Pedro Estero HS 19:39.53 13
15 Dowdy, Mark Lake Highland Prep HS 19:41.52 14
16 Spaw, Josh Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:41.65 15
17 Briceno, Peter Archbishop McCarthy H 19:44.59 16
18 Wyckoff, Eli Astronaut HS 19:44.69 17
19 Walsh, Preston Seabreeze HS 19:48.82 18
20 Graham, Steven Naples HS 19:50.87
21 Small, Dylan Lake Highland Prep HS 19:56.03 19
22 Dimarco, Anthony Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:00.27 20
23 McHugh, Dylan Fort Myers HS 20:02.51
24 Alvarez, Emanuel Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:03.00 21
25 Gossage, Alec Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:04.19 22
26 Free, Harry Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:11.95 23
27 Edwards, Johnathan Estero HS 20:15.86 24
28 Nurimwa, Simba Winter Springs HS 20:19.17 25
29 Augustin, Wislot Fort Myers HS 20:23.67
30 Silver, Matthew Fort Myers HS 20:27.22
31 Gay, Lindberg Winter Springs HS 20:31.13 26
32 Cameron, Gilreath Venice HS 20:31.61 27
33 Adams, Forest Calvary Christian Aca 20:33.21 28
34 Cruz, Alex Estero HS 20:35.04 29
35 Belcastro, Ashby Fort Myers HS 20:36.45
36 Kenoyer, Ty Lake Highland Prep HS 20:38.53 30
37 Blazier, Dylan Naples HS 20:44.96
38 Murphy, Ryan Fort Myers HS 20:45.63
39 Perez, Antonio Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:45.82 31
40 Novella, Colton Fort Myers HS 20:47.80
41 Cohen, Joel Miami Country Day Sch 20:49.82 32
42 Dabbs, Ethan Viera HS 20:49.88 33
43 Fuhrman, Justin Winter Springs HS 20:50.06 34
44 Babatz, Erik Fort Myers HS 20:52.11
45 Solustri, Arthur Seabreeze HS 20:52.17 35
46 Dryzmala, Colby Fort Myers HS 20:52.39
47 Adkins, Michael Fort Myers HS 20:55.09
48 Willenborg, Kyle Archbishop McCarthy H 20:56.13 36
49 Hooper, Jared Seabreeze HS 20:56.89 37
50 Hogan, Kris Seabreeze HS 21:02.63 38
51 Barragan, Edwin Fort Myers HS 21:04.66
52 Robinson, Todd Melbourne CC 21:15.31 39
53 Leung, Timothy Fort Myers HS 21:16.82
54 Aslanian, Michael Lake Highland Prep HS 21:17.52 40
55 Nosirov, Sardor Fort Myers HS 21:21.86
56 Adames, Christian Calvary Christian Aca 21:27.52 41
57 Stover, Reiner Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:42.90 42
58 Vick, Cameron South Fork HS 21:47.51 43
59 Greenwood, Jakob Seabreeze HS 21:51.83 44
60 Adams, Brandon Estero HS 21:52.87 45
61 Florin, Noah Miami Country Day Sch 21:56.96 46
62 McAgy, Kane Lake Highland Prep HS 22:03.50 47
63 Williams, Nolan Fort Myers HS 22:04.67
64 Aurelius, Matthew Winter Springs HS 22:06.45 48
65 McCarthy, William Fort Myers HS 22:08.59
66 Linter, Christopher Archbishop McCarthy H 22:09.69 49
67 Chappell, Noah Astronaut HS 22:10.41 50
68 Torres, Niko Archbishop McCarthy H 22:11.24 51
69 Williams, Kyle Fort Myers HS 22:12.83
70 Morgenstern, Matt Viera HS 22:12.91 52
71 Kirkendall, David Melbourne CC 22:13.25 53
72 Courville, Michael Venice HS 22:13.89 54
73 Harding, J.d. Viera HS 22:16.74 55
74 Quiroz, Emilio Melbourne CC 22:18.64 56
75 Castanon, Max Miami Country Day Sch 22:19.64 57
76 Heller, Trey(kim) Seabreeze HS 22:20.32
77 Hodges, Nick Fort Myers HS 22:20.96
78 Larson, Zach Calvary Christian Aca 22:21.76 58
79 Ziegler, Logan Seabreeze HS 22:23.30
80 Dacosta, David Melbourne CC 22:26.70 59
81 Reid, Dalton Venice HS 22:26.75 60
82 Hassel, Ben Estero HS 22:29.48 61
83 Beart, Kobe Seabreeze HS 22:34.04
84 Kelly, Sean Melbourne CC 22:36.23 62
85 Walker, Eric South Fork HS 22:38.74 63
86 Franke, Daniel Lake Highland Prep HS 22:38.98 64
87 Griffis, Aaron Seabreeze HS 22:47.43
88 Leckie, Griffin Lake Highland Prep HS 22:51.36
89 Michaels, Kent Lake Highland Prep HS 22:52.44
90 Possehl, Tyson Venice HS 22:53.84 65
91 Lubetsky, Davis Miami Country Day Sch 22:55.53 66
92 Fiorillo, Michael South Fork HS 22:56.16 67
93 Sardella, Ian Edgewood MS/HS 22:58.41 68
94 Ader, Josh Miami Country Day Sch 23:02.07 69
95 Robarhan, Josh Fort Myers HS 23:03.77
96 Degenaro, Nick Venice HS 23:05.28 70
97 Luciano, Corso Miami Country Day Sch 23:05.67 71
98 Olson, Max Lake Highland Prep HS 23:06.98
99 Gao, Solomon (Wangzi) The King's Academy 23:09.52 72
100 Ryan, Eric Astronaut HS 23:17.52 73
101 Salerno, Michael Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:19.60
102 Levine, Alex Miami Country Day Sch 23:20.96 74
103 Curtis, Noah Treasure Coast HS 23:31.96 75
104 Jean-Charles, Joshua Winter Springs HS 23:32.18 76
105 Julube, Arthur Calvary Christian Aca 23:37.99 77
106 Latorre, Mario Seabreeze HS 23:38.52
107 Hobbs, Alex Edgewood MS/HS 23:40.72 78
108 Pinzon, Nicholas Calvary Christian Aca 23:41.30 79
109 Smith, Anthony Venice HS 23:52.20 80
110 Hart, Zach Miami Country Day Sch 24:01.55
111 Hassel, Nate Estero HS 24:03.45 81
112 Himsley, Keegan Calvary Christian Aca 24:11.37 82
113 Wurzler, Chase Astronaut HS 24:14.70 83
114 Weiss, Tanner Venice HS 24:17.06 84
115 Grey, Ryan Treasure Coast HS 24:23.18 85
116 Puwalski, Jason Fort Myers HS 24:34.38
117 Ziegler, Matthew Edgewood MS/HS 24:41.11 86
118 Contreras, Brandon Treasure Coast HS 24:41.33 87
119 Peer-Drake, Gabe South Fork HS 24:42.14 88
120 Crager, Jacob Melbourne CC 24:43.27 89
121 German, Cobly Benjamin School 24:46.36
122 Piccirilli, Rob Wiregrass Ranch HS 24:52.84
123 Mulder, Austin Wiregrass Ranch HS 24:56.17
124 Fabien, Jonathan Treasure Coast HS 25:04.77 90
125 Parrett, Chris Treasure Coast HS 25:08.18 91
126 Willis, Brenden Seabreeze HS 25:08.61
127 Halavin, Noah Space Coast HS 25:12.32
128 Zweifel, Blaine Lake Highland Prep HS 25:14.43
129 DeVries, Matthew Melbourne CC 25:15.33 92
130 Samuda, Brendon Archbishop McCarthy H 25:23.12 93
131 Goldstein, Parker Lake Highland Prep HS 25:23.69
132 Penn, Nolan Melbourne CC 25:25.29
133 Murphy, Kevin Viera HS 25:25.81 94
134 Myers, Ethan Wiregrass Ranch HS 25:27.66
135 Hettel, Christian Seabreeze HS 25:27.96
136 Falla, Andres Calvary Christian Aca 25:33.29 95
137 Fess, Sander Lake Highland Prep HS 25:37.26
138 Ferriera, Daniel Calvary Christian Aca 25:53.38
139 Serroto, Ignacio Edgewood MS/HS 25:55.17 96
140 Kearns, Anthony Benjamin School 25:55.95
141 Ebell, Martyn Jensen Beach HS 25:57.29
142 osbrach, Jacob Melbourne CC 26:02.77
143 Rapp, Ethan The King's Academy 26:03.52 97
144 Hagen, PJ Melbourne CC 26:04.34
145 Walker, Ryan The King's Academy 26:08.10 98
146 Lips, Will Calvary Christian Aca 26:10.85
147 Falla, Nicholas Calvary Christian Aca 26:11.80
148 Jaeger, Justin Winter Springs HS 26:17.68 99
149 Morris, Sean Calvary Christian Aca 26:28.42
150 Urrutia, Camillo Calvary Christian Aca 26:28.49
151 Gross, Lee South Fork HS 26:34.25 100
152 Quesada, Julian Calvary Christian Aca 26:34.93
153 Pickert, Owen Venice HS 26:38.50
154 Grubel, Alex Seabreeze HS 26:40.53
155 Bursum, Holm Venice HS 26:52.23
156 Little, James Wiregrass Ranch HS 26:54.57
157 Mott, Chase Seabreeze HS 26:54.79
158 Martinez, Chris Winter Springs HS 27:00.43
159 Mckenzie, Josh Melbourne CC 27:00.56
160 Hedman, Payton Astronaut HS 27:01.21 101
161 Johnson, Hunter Benjamin School 27:04.86
162 Castro, Matthew Lincoln Park Academy 27:05.61 102
163 Peckham, Hunter Seabreeze HS 27:05.90
164 Boren, Mac Lake Highland Prep HS 27:08.17
165 Herrera, Marvin Treasure Coast HS 27:16.00 103
166 Anderson, Colin Seabreeze HS 27:20.66
167 Garrett, James Astronaut HS 27:26.83 104
168 Neuerburg, Ethan Space Coast HS 27:38.33
169 Hardy, Noah Edgewood MS/HS 27:39.44 105
170 Fletcher, Stephen The King's Academy 27:44.10 106
171 Page, Phillip Seabreeze HS 27:47.89
172 Harrison, Donovon Venice HS 27:50.15
173 Jay, Gavin Lincoln Park Academy 27:55.26 107
174 Ireton-Hewitt, Liam South Fork HS 27:59.55 108
175 Klayson, Koby Seabreeze HS 28:00.47
176 Roeper, Ethan Viera HS 28:08.20 109
177 Hansrote, Christopher The King's Academy 28:11.54 110
178 Sturgeon, Taylor Seabreeze HS 28:19.08
179 Johnson, Ian Lincoln Park Academy 28:36.53 111
180 Friend, Dominic Admiral Farragut Acad 28:58.83
181 Diaz, Ben Melbourne CC 29:13.76
182 Robalino, Fernando Admiral Farragut Acad 29:26.15
183 Fachetti, Joseph South Fork HS 29:43.71 112
184 Ketcham, Dylan Venice HS 30:10.71
185 Cuesta, Daniel Calvary Christian Aca 31:15.74
186 Mullins, Ian Lincoln Park Academy 31:34.06 113
187 Cox, Adam Jensen Beach HS 31:35.82
188 Carico, Sam Seabreeze HS 33:08.38
189 Horning, Lucas Seabreeze HS 33:17.29
190 Davis, Travis Space Coast HS 33:39.20
191 Castro, Nathanael Lincoln Park Academy 33:53.12 114
192 Duffy, Michael Calvary Christian Aca 34:04.14
193 Senentz, Emmett Admiral Farragut Acad 34:04.95
194 Anton, Curtis Jensen Beach HS 36:35.17
195 Cocoves, Nic Jensen Beach HS 37:25.27
Girls Small School
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Lake Highland Prep HS 68 22:18.04 1:51:30.21 2:35.36 2 9 15 19 23 26 27
2 Lincoln Park Academy HS 70 22:20.22 1:51:41.11 1:58.17 7 10 14 18 21 30 43
3 Edgewood MS/HS 100 22:59.42 1:54:57.12 1:53.19 11 16 20 22 31 36 54
4 Key West HS 116 22:34.42 1:52:52.13 5:44.65 1 12 13 44 46
5 Miami Country Day School 126 23:18.32 1:56:31.63 3:30.94 3 17 33 34 39 45 47
6 Calvary Christian Academy 138 23:26.60 1:57:13.04 3:53.62 4 25 28 32 49 55 61
7 The King's Academy 176 24:05.40 2:00:27.00 3:36.72 8 35 40 41 52 53 69
8 Archbishop McCarthy HS 189 24:20.95 2:01:44.75 1:40.47 24 29 38 48 50 51
9 Jupiter Christian 196 25:06.04 2:05:30.22 9:41.91 5 6 42 66 77 78 84
10 Melbourne CC 282 26:33.02 2:12:45.12 4:50.08 37 56 58 60 71
11 The Master's Academy (Ovi 325 27:50.89 2:19:14.48 4:42.40 57 59 65 70 74 79 83
12 Lake Worth Christian 332 28:04.31 2:20:21.55 3:31.20 62 63 67 68 72 73 82
13 Space Coast HS 376 30:29.35 2:32:26.75 4:29.22 64 75 76 80 81
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Matysik, Nicole Key West HS 19:05.70 1
2 Flemming, Hannah Astronaut HS 20:22.50
3 Phillips, Kheli Lake Highland Prep HS 20:45.12 2
4 McGaffic, Lauren Miami Country Day Sch 21:03.26 3
5 Taggart, Nicole Calvary Christian Aca 21:08.14 4
6 Reback, Kemper Jupiter Christian 21:11.02 5
7 Taylor, Mia Jupiter Christian 21:11.11 6
8 Aube, Sara Lincoln Park Academy 21:14.39 7
9 Rodriguez, Mia The King's Academy 21:42.00 8
10 Skidelsky, Kali Lake Highland Prep HS 21:45.22 9
11 Macon, Lauren Lincoln Park Academy 21:55.01 10
12 Higginbotham, Haley Edgewood MS/HS 22:01.60 11
13 Llama, Telia Key West HS 22:04.72 12
14 Mayer, Megan Key West HS 22:05.03 13
15 Small, Caroline Benjamin School 22:08.60
16 Baumgarten, Natalie Lincoln Park Academy 22:20.46 14
17 Cisneros, Alexandra Lake Highland Prep HS 22:33.91 15
18 Kraver, Kaylee Edgewood MS/HS 22:37.25 16
19 Espinosa, Briana Miami Country Day Sch 22:40.91 17
20 Rishko, Zachary Lincoln Park Academy 22:58.68 18
21 Woodhouse, Lily Lake Highland Prep HS 23:05.49 19
22 Bennett, Shelby Edgewood MS/HS 23:06.67 20
23 Bienz, Alivia Lincoln Park Academy 23:12.57 21
24 Corbin, Peyton Edgewood MS/HS 23:16.81 22
25 Rourk, Katelyn Lake Highland Prep HS 23:20.48 23
26 Stuart, Yanisel Archbishop McCarthy H 23:23.98 24
27 Adames, Camille Calvary Christian Aca 23:24.38 25
28 Gallagher, Julia Lake Highland Prep HS 23:27.10 26
29 Andrew, Claire Lake Highland Prep HS 23:34.96 27
30 Adams, Kathryn Calvary Christian Aca 23:41.43 28
31 Carvajal-Romeu, Victori Archbishop McCarthy H 23:42.97 29
32 Guantes, Nastassia Lincoln Park Academy 23:53.21 30
33 Maddelyn, Madeux Edgewood MS/HS 23:54.79 31
34 Lacy, Joanna Calvary Christian Aca 23:57.32 32
35 Moskvina, Anastasija Miami Country Day Sch 24:01.88 33
36 Allen, Isabella Miami Country Day Sch 24:11.38 34
37 Durham, Kristina Covenant Christian Sc 24:13.12
38 Apicella, Angelina The King's Academy 24:15.82 35
39 Madeux, Margeuax Edgewood MS/HS 24:27.52 36
40 Jaime, Ally Melbourne CC 24:30.83 37
41 Bergeron, Savannah Archbishop McCarthy H 24:34.11 38
42 Simmonds, Kitty Miami Country Day Sch 24:34.20 39
43 Gorton, MacKenzie The King's Academy 24:35.12 40
44 Richardson, Lindsay The King's Academy 24:35.34 41
45 Reback, Glory Jupiter Christian 24:38.40 42
46 Wiley, Jamya Lincoln Park Academy 24:43.56 43
47 LLama, Talissa Key West HS 24:46.34 44
48 Larnholt, Ebba Miami Country Day Sch 24:47.66 45
49 Hilbert, Emalee Key West HS 24:50.35 46
50 Strouse, Taisa Miami Country Day Sch 24:52.44 47
51 Kramer, Sarah Lake Highland Prep HS 24:58.53
52 Pommells, Christian Archbishop McCarthy H 24:59.25 48
53 Rodriguez, Amanda Calvary Christian Aca 25:01.77 49
54 Eyma, Jadalee Archbishop McCarthy H 25:04.45 50
55 Grant, Kylie Archbishop McCarthy H 25:13.03 51
56 Ahkee, Kelly The King's Academy 25:18.72 52
57 Apicella, Mikayla The King's Academy 25:31.52 53
58 Garcia, Maria Edgewood MS/HS 25:38.57 54
59 Rhodewalt, Skyler Lincoln Park Academy 25:39.25
60 Ackley, Hunter Covenant Christian Sc 25:40.17
61 Meeske, Townley Calvary Christian Aca 25:42.00 55
62 Sutton, Sara Melbourne CC 25:43.02 56
63 Messmer, Grace The Master's Academy 25:48.51 57
64 Anderson, MacKenzie Melbourne CC 26:24.90 58
65 Barajas, Stephanie Lincoln Park Academy 26:28.88
66 Henry, Marissa The Master's Academy 26:39.63 59
67 Belmont, madison Melbourne CC 26:45.46 60
68 Eloi, Simone Calvary Christian Aca 26:47.32 61
69 Atandi, Eliza Lincoln Park Academy 26:47.91
70 Giresi, Presley Lake Worth Christian 26:56.51 62
71 Browning, Cidney Lake Worth Christian 27:04.20 63
72 Gahres, Elizabeth Space Coast HS 27:22.31 64
73 Jones, Victoria The Master's Academy 27:34.06 65
74 Barbee, Emma Jupiter Christian 27:36.77 66
75 Levenson, Emma Lake Worth Christian 27:36.84 67
76 Sappleton, Tasanee Astronaut HS 28:10.33
77 Castillo, Emily Lake Worth Christian 28:16.30 68
78 McPartland, Alexandra The King's Academy 28:26.57 69
79 Fedewa, Jenae The Master's Academy 28:41.37 70
80 Mackey, Mary Melbourne CC 29:20.91 71
81 Hewitt, Kaitlyn Benjamin School 29:30.20
82 Roberts, Emma Edgewood MS/HS 29:41.87
83 Lacoursiere, Allison Lake Worth Christian 30:27.71 72
84 Gonzalez, Lindsey Lake Worth Christian 30:28.92 73
85 Hardy, Erica The Master's Academy 30:30.91 74
86 Solis, Cheyenne Space Coast HS 30:36.18 75
87 Taylor, Shannon Space Coast HS 30:46.48 76
88 Picciano, Olivia Jupiter Christian 30:52.93 77
89 Maciak, Nora Jupiter Christian 31:07.70 78
90 Tuttobene, Jasmine The Master's Academy 31:13.49 79
91 Camarena-Maldonado, Kor Astronaut HS 31:35.69
92 Waddle, Alyssa Space Coast HS 31:50.25 80
93 Stewart, Sierra Space Coast HS 31:51.53 81
94 Wyman, Danyelle Lake Worth Christian 31:53.98 82
95 Pineda, Emily The Master's Academy 31:59.03 83
96 Ferraro, Reyna Jupiter Christian 32:04.42 84
97 Rodriguez, Gabriela Atlantic Christian Sc 32:12.63
98 Noble, Natalie The Master's Academy 32:24.52
99 Phillips, Sarah The Master's Academy 32:52.81
100 Zickefoose, Skyler Astronaut HS 33:34.30
101 Marrero, Amelia Covenant Christian Sc 33:37.48
102 Winters, Gabriella Jupiter Christian 33:59.00
103 Barringer, Ashley The Master's Academy 34:16.40
104 Greviskis, Rachel Jupiter Christian 35:28.35
Girls Large School
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Winter Springs HS 42 21:27.89 1:47:19.47 3:42.00 2 4 5 11 20 23 26
2 Plant City HS 87 22:38.84 1:53:14.24 3:48.05 3 7 21 25 31 49
3 Seabreeze HS 88 22:58.64 1:54:53.20 2:27.71 6 15 17 22 28 30 32
4 Colonial HS 94 23:13.73 1:56:08.69 3:05.33 8 12 14 18 42 46 53
5 Jensen Beach HS 98 23:17.69 1:56:28.49 1:26.11 10 13 19 27 29 38 41
6 Lake Mary HS 113 23:11.46 1:55:57.32 5:33.98 1 16 24 33 39 43 45
7 Venice HS 151 24:18.21 2:01:31.08 2:50.21 9 34 35 36 37 40 44
8 Fort Pierce Central HS 248 28:52.40 2:24:22.03 5:23.25 47 48 50 51 52 54
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary HS 19:27.48 1
2 Bahr, Elayna Winter Springs HS 19:46.02 2
3 Highsmith, Cassie Plant City HS 20:20.17 3
4 Czurak, Makenzie Winter Springs HS 20:37.10 4
5 Hawkins, Jaina Winter Springs HS 20:55.35 5
6 Rivers, Bryanna Wharton HS 20:56.19
7 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 21:23.47 6
8 Stowe, Hannah Plant City HS 21:40.56 7
9 Marlow, Alisa Colonial HS 22:02.36 8
10 Le, Thylan Venice HS 22:06.00 9
11 Munao, Kyana St. Lucie West Centen 22:14.65
12 Strauss, Alana Jensen Beach HS 22:29.33 10
13 Mardini, Sarah Winter Springs HS 22:33.01 11
14 Torres, Telise Colonial HS 22:39.40 12
15 Engle, Gabriella Jensen Beach HS 22:46.90 13
16 Montero, Mikaela Colonial HS 22:52.95 14
17 Browder, Nina Seabreeze HS 22:55.21 15
18 Sisson, Kalena Lake Mary HS 23:11.19 16
19 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 23:14.93 17
20 Diaz, Leslie Colonial HS 23:26.29 18
21 Langley, Kelsey Jensen Beach HS 23:26.71 19
22 Clark, Carina Winter Springs HS 23:28.02 20
23 Oquendo, Olivia Plant City HS 23:28.19 21
24 Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS 23:28.42 22
25 Gomrad, Katelyn Winter Springs HS 23:29.28 23
26 Dostal, Lauren Lake Mary HS 23:30.12 24
27 Frangioni, Haley Plant City HS 23:37.11 25
28 Yusko, Danielle St. Cloud HS 23:41.29
29 Arterburn, Madison Winter Springs HS 23:44.19 26
30 Turgeon, Kiara Jensen Beach HS 23:50.11 27
31 Samaan, Cindy Seabreeze HS 23:51.18 28
32 Hochenberger, Anastasia Jensen Beach HS 23:55.44 29
33 Brock, Mandy Seabreeze HS 24:04.57 30
34 Manley, Hannah Plant City HS 24:08.22 31
35 Brooks, Shannen Seabreeze HS 24:39.84 32
36 Swinski, Katelyn Lake Mary HS 24:47.08 33
37 Luff, Hannah Venice HS 24:47.94 34
38 Lukowski, Jennifer Venice HS 24:50.20 35
39 Robertson, Hannah Venice HS 24:50.73 36
40 Luff, Rachel Venice HS 24:56.21 37
41 Kuehn, Emily Jensen Beach HS 24:56.98 38
42 Sood, Odeline Lake Mary HS 25:01.46 39
43 Barrett, Emilee Venice HS 25:01.65 40
44 Mclin, Isabel Seabreeze HS 25:03.02
45 Booth, Ireland Jensen Beach HS 25:05.74 41
46 Augsburger, Hannah Colonial HS 25:07.69 42
47 Freeman, Jessie Lake Mary HS 25:10.87 43
48 Levering, Kelsey Venice HS 25:15.46 44
49 Leduc, Rachelle Lake Mary HS 25:24.89 45
50 Hochenberger, Alexa Jensen Beach HS 25:28.08
51 Torres, Tia Colonial HS 25:39.20 46
52 O'Brien, Maddie Lake Mary HS 25:44.00
53 Butterfield, Brianne Winter Springs HS 25:51.44
54 Mavrofrides, Emma Lake Mary HS 25:55.03
55 Labreche, Julia Winter Springs HS 25:57.74
56 Dvorak, Madison Seabreeze HS 26:05.34
57 Striegel, Mia Seabreeze HS 26:07.26
58 Vandermalle, Kate Treasure Coast HS 26:34.06
59 Fraga, Sarahi Fort Pierce Central H 26:49.51 47
60 Budhai, Priya Fort Pierce Central H 26:51.25 48
61 Castillo, Ximena Plant City HS 27:02.13 49
62 Quinn, Mackenzie Jensen Beach HS 27:13.02
63 Langley, Lauren Jensen Beach HS 27:24.27
64 Jay, Rylan Fort Pierce Central H 28:58.61 50
65 Cruz, Paola Fort Pierce Central H 29:29.91 51
66 Ward, Maggie St. Lucie West Centen 30:01.77
67 Peraza, Rebekah Treasure Coast HS 30:49.81
68 Swanson, Annalise Fort Pierce Central H 32:12.76 52
69 Augsburger, Nicola Colonial HS 34:39.42 53
70 Pardo, Michelle Treasure Coast HS 34:41.94
71 Shock, Talitha Fort Pierce Central H 37:00.90 54
72 Gomez, Andrea Treasure Coast HS 38:05.52
Boys Small School
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy 96 17:56.55 1:29:42.75 2:41.39 1 7 12 28 48 61 79
2 Providence School 97 18:08.42 1:30:42.13 1:10.50 9 11 22 23 32 65 74
3 Lake Highland Prep HS 100 18:12.72 1:31:03.64 54.94 10 15 21 24 30 33 45
4 Key West HS 113 18:11.37 1:30:56.88 1:39.38 6 8 19 36 44 47 75
5 Marathon MS/HS 120 18:17.85 1:31:29.26 1:37.21 5 20 27 29 39 42 113
6 Astronaut HS 143 18:26.25 1:32:11.29 2:07.97 4 14 35 41 49 52 56
7 Archbishop McCarthy HS 169 18:36.23 1:33:01.16 3:06.49 3 18 34 51 63 82
8 Jupiter Christian 198 18:50.52 1:34:12.64 2:56.89 2 40 43 54 59 60 98
9 Melbourne CC 264 19:26.75 1:37:13.79 1:53.72 17 46 62 69 70 78 91
10 Edgewood MS/HS 310 20:08.43 1:40:42.17 4:11.46 13 25 67 102 103 104
11 The King's Academy 327 20:03.94 1:40:19.74 1:40.58 50 53 55 83 86 89 100
12 Miami Country Day School 332 20:05.07 1:40:25.37 2:02.00 31 64 76 80 81 90 99
13 Covenant Christian School 362 20:26.37 1:42:11.85 4:05.90 26 71 73 85 107 123 126
14 Space Coast HS 402 20:54.09 1:44:30.49 3:48.90 37 68 93 95 109 110 114
15 Lincoln Park Academy HS 440 21:18.14 1:46:30.71 3:07.53 58 72 94 105 111 115 117
16 Admiral Farragut Academy 442 21:21.08 1:46:45.42 2:57.62 57 84 92 101 108 127
17 Canterbury School (Fort M 496 23:18.94 1:56:34.71 7:40.75 38 66 129 130 133
18 The Master's Academy (Ovi 501 22:02.52 1:50:12.63 3:10.06 77 87 106 112 119 121 124
19 Atlantic Christian School 515 22:14.21 1:51:11.05 2:13.48 88 96 97 116 118 120 122
20 Lake Worth Christian 532 23:55.25 1:59:36.29 7:58.76 16 125 128 131 132 134 135
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Ferro, Danny Calvary Christian Aca 16:32.61 1
2 Skielnik, Josh Jupiter Christian 16:51.00 2
3 Shine, Will Archbishop McCarthy H 16:51.23 3
4 McCheskey, Dennis Astronaut HS 17:08.94 4
5 Zaila, Joel Marathon MS/HS 17:17.64 5
6 Allen, Owen Key West HS 17:23.53 6
7 Hernandez, David Calvary Christian Aca 17:24.39 7
8 Block, Jason Key West HS 17:25.23 8
9 Daigle, Josiah Providence School 17:31.83 9
10 Vaughan, Jack Lake Highland Prep HS 17:43.57 10
11 Peralta, Brandon Providence School 17:51.34 11
12 Saravia, Ariel Calvary Christian Aca 17:59.02 12
13 Johnson, Dylan Edgewood MS/HS 17:59.99 13
14 O'Brien, Gavin Astronaut HS 18:00.04 14
15 Gottschalk, Jonah Lake Highland Prep HS 18:05.11 15
16 Grinage, Mark Lake Worth Christian 18:05.99 16
17 Hennessy, Sam Melbourne CC 18:07.88 17
18 Rodriguez, Thomas Archbishop McCarthy H 18:08.55 18
19 Louis, Peterley Key West HS 18:15.52 19
20 Child, Aydan Marathon MS/HS 18:16.53 20
21 Phillips, Jai Lake Highland Prep HS 18:17.74 21
22 Messer, Chris Providence School 18:18.05 22
23 Brady, Will Providence School 18:18.60 23
24 Rowe, Carter Lake Highland Prep HS 18:18.72 24
25 Kraver, Josh Edgewood MS/HS 18:22.32 25
26 Harbour, Lucas Covenant Christian Sc 18:26.30 26
27 Pinkley, Matthew Marathon MS/HS 18:27.09 27
28 Herbert, Brett Calvary Christian Aca 18:32.74 28
29 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon MS/HS 18:33.15 29
30 Kechriotis, Christian Lake Highland Prep HS 18:38.51 30
31 Cohen, Alexander Miami Country Day Sch 18:41.41 31
32 Sneed, Pierce Providence School 18:42.33 32
33 Eckbert, Haden Lake Highland Prep HS 18:43.27 33
34 Morales, Aaron Archbishop McCarthy H 18:43.91 34
35 Storm, Tyler Astronaut HS 18:46.37 35
36 Schult, Ryan Key West HS 18:49.70 36
37 Lawhorn, Logan Space Coast HS 18:49.78 37
38 East, Griffin Canterbury School (Fo 18:52.35 38
39 Jeffries, Keygan Marathon MS/HS 18:54.86 39
40 Barbee, Ben Jupiter Christian 18:56.26 40
41 Maynard, Timothy Astronaut HS 18:59.04 41
42 Pitchford, Thomas Marathon MS/HS 18:59.17 42
43 Farahani, Sean Benjamin School 19:01.23
44 Young, Patrick Jupiter Christian 19:02.70 43
45 Graft, Scout Key West HS 19:02.91 44
46 Cockerell, Tristan Lake Highland Prep HS 19:04.41 45
47 Knoblock, Duncan Melbourne CC 19:06.05 46
48 Painter, Derek Key West HS 19:06.98 47
49 Fadool, Jacob Lake Highland Prep HS 19:07.08
50 Petro, Campbell Lake Highland Prep HS 19:08.76
51 Taggart, Joshua Calvary Christian Aca 19:14.00 48
52 Garrett, Joshua Ryan Astronaut HS 19:16.91 49
53 Martin, Kyle The King's Academy 19:19.66 50
54 Godinez, Alejandro Archbishop McCarthy H 19:19.77 51
55 Garrett, Jason Astronaut HS 19:25.04 52
56 Prieschl, John The King's Academy 19:30.09 53
57 Hale, Mark Jupiter Christian 19:34.80 54
58 Dillistin, Jacob The King's Academy 19:37.24 55
59 Williams, Quinton Astronaut HS 19:38.34 56
60 Bobo, Reese Lake Highland Prep HS 19:39.41
61 Henderson, Philip Admiral Farragut Acad 19:40.41 57
62 Murphy, Connor Benjamin School 19:41.52
63 Imran, Khan Lincoln Park Academy 19:43.99 58
64 Hall, Zach Astronaut HS 19:47.84
65 Hale, Andrew Jupiter Christian 19:47.89 59
66 Tadeusiak, Adam Jupiter Christian 19:53.47 60
67 Jewett, Luke Calvary Christian Aca 19:54.17 61
68 Jaime, Paul Melbourne CC 19:56.75 62
69 Lyons, Shane Archbishop McCarthy H 19:57.72 63
70 Mendelson, Ryan Miami Country Day Sch 19:58.31 64
71 Martin, John Providence School 19:58.73 65
72 Mertens, Michael Canterbury School (Fo 19:59.35 66
73 Hohl, Zach Edgewood MS/HS 19:59.49 67
74 Gahres, Jeffery Space Coast HS 20:00.14 68
75 LeStrange, Brendan Melbourne CC 20:01.52 69
76 Chavez, Carson Melbourne CC 20:01.61 70
77 Schrope, Nathan Covenant Christian Sc 20:03.16 71
78 Johnson, Jemar Lincoln Park Academy 20:04.29 72
79 Durham, Lucas Covenant Christian Sc 20:11.78 73
80 Mills, Addison Providence School 20:19.00 74
81 Alwani, Viren Key West HS 20:19.51 75
82 Mendelson, Evan Miami Country Day Sch 20:19.71 76
83 Camacho, Esdras The Master's Academy 20:20.37 77
84 Cannie, Sean Melbourne CC 20:23.53 78
85 Meeske, Jack Calvary Christian Aca 20:25.53 79
86 Horn, Benjamin Miami Country Day Sch 20:42.53 80
87 Reines, Noah Miami Country Day Sch 20:43.41 81
88 Delarosa, Adrian Archbishop McCarthy H 20:43.80 82
89 Fletcher, Tommy The King's Academy 20:52.50 83
90 Mikell, Stephen Admiral Farragut Acad 20:53.19 84
91 Rice, Daniel Covenant Christian Sc 20:58.42 85
92 Chen, Michael The King's Academy 21:00.25 86
93 Mathias, Trey The Master's Academy 21:00.92 87
94 Sukhu, Payton Benjamin School 21:07.99
95 Colon, Anthony Atlantic Christian Sc 21:11.83 88
96 Smith, Caleb The King's Academy 21:14.28 89
97 Quesada, Tomas Calvary Christian Aca 21:17.07
98 Dana, Eduardo Miami Country Day Sch 21:20.60 90
99 Romero, Kole Melbourne CC 21:23.88 91
100 Lynch, Jose Admiral Farragut Acad 21:25.23 92
101 Driscoll, Thomas Space Coast HS 21:25.26 93
102 Peters, Quentin Lincoln Park Academy 21:30.27 94
103 Turrill, Steven Space Coast HS 21:36.65 95
104 Whiteside, Eric Key West HS 21:38.10
105 Hymel, Corey Melbourne CC 21:43.05
106 Swanson, Andrew Atlantic Christian Sc 21:43.18 96
107 Galarza, Sammy Atlantic Christian Sc 21:44.93 97
108 Herrington, Thomas Melbourne CC 21:48.58
109 Dickinson, Tyler Jupiter Christian 21:49.91 98
110 Strouse, Daniel Miami Country Day Sch 22:00.66 99
111 Oulette, Owen Calvary Christian Aca 22:02.06
112 Larson, Blake Benjamin School 22:06.38
113 Haine, Justin The King's Academy 22:06.68 100
114 Raymer, Ashton Admiral Farragut Acad 22:08.56 101
115 Krestan, Matthew Edgewood MS/HS 22:08.93 102
116 Kennedy, Sean Edgewood MS/HS 22:11.45 103
117 Steinmetz, David Edgewood MS/HS 22:12.69 104
118 Shaw, Kevin The King's Academy 22:16.75
119 Abraham, Samuel Lincoln Park Academy 22:20.63 105
120 Norton, Daniel Providence School 22:25.87
121 Molitz, Nick The Master's Academy 22:28.51 106
122 Halford, Joshua Covenant Christian Sc 22:32.20 107
123 Oi, Alex Admiral Farragut Acad 22:38.04 108
124 Slattery-Snavely, Keani Space Coast HS 22:38.68 109
125 Davis, Stephen Space Coast HS 22:46.83 110
126 Miller, Noel Lincoln Park Academy 22:51.53 111
127 Adams, Bradley The Master's Academy 22:52.40 112
128 Berger, Truman Marathon MS/HS 22:53.67 113
129 Campos, Sean Space Coast HS 22:53.91 114
130 Abreu, Carlos Dade Christian School 23:00.05
131 Peters, Logan Lincoln Park Academy 23:03.45 115
132 Exume, Walentz Atlantic Christian Sc 23:05.81 116
133 Jackson, Kaelani Lincoln Park Academy 23:22.64 117
134 Arterburn, Jonah Atlantic Christian Sc 23:25.31 118
135 Rieder, Will Melbourne CC 23:27.39
136 Hoffman, Conner The Master's Academy 23:30.43 119
137 LaBonte, Zach Atlantic Christian Sc 23:47.70 120
138 Gayoso, Thomas The Master's Academy 23:48.52 121
139 Dubinsky, Josh Atlantic Christian Sc 24:07.86 122
140 Laboy, Caleb Covenant Christian Sc 24:10.95 123
141 Prince, Hunter The Master's Academy 24:21.58 124
142 McDaniel, Matthew The Master's Academy 24:21.76
143 Rodrigues, Rafael The Master's Academy 24:22.54
144 Spalding, Jake Jupiter Christian 24:25.14
145 Laney, Ben Lake Worth Christian 24:26.42 125
146 Morris, Kyle The Master's Academy 24:28.14
147 Maceira, Marcelo The King's Academy 24:35.39
148 Riechers, Jacob The Master's Academy 24:39.29
149 Chandler, Andrew Covenant Christian Sc 24:40.44 126
150 Sokolowski, Erik Admiral Farragut Acad 24:49.23 127
151 Rodriguez, Rainer Lincoln Park Academy 25:00.82
152 Gonzales, Hugo Lincoln Park Academy 25:05.27
153 Gemma, Caleb Lake Worth Christian 25:06.54 128
154 Long, Luke Canterbury School (Fo 25:31.59 129
155 Summers, Jeremy Canterbury School (Fo 25:38.33 130
156 Kinkade, Liam Lincoln Park Academy 25:47.12
157 Evans, Matthew Lake Worth Christian 25:52.60 131
158 Baker, Kurt Lake Worth Christian 26:04.75 132
159 Burton, Michael Canterbury School (Fo 26:33.10 133
160 Wyman, Addison Lake Worth Christian 27:07.76 134
161 Spalding, Cade Jupiter Christian 27:12.07
162 Parenti, Andrew Jupiter Christian 27:15.65
163 Rogers, Thomas Lake Worth Christian 29:29.49 135
164 LaSala, Mark Lake Worth Christian 29:35.51
165 Anderson, Connor Southwest Florida Chr 29:47.14
166 Shelley, Liam Lake Worth Christian 36:11.72
Boys Large School
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Winter Springs HS 34 17:24.30 1:27:01.50 1:46.77 1 2 4 12 15 18 20
2 Seabreeze HS 50 17:49.78 1:29:08.92 1:36.32 3 5 9 16 17 21 23
3 Plant City HS 73 18:13.82 1:31:09.11 1:36.39 6 7 13 22 25 35 41
4 Venice HS 94 18:38.66 1:33:13.34 1:25.67 11 14 19 24 26 27 36
5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 169 19:53.32 1:39:26.61 3:02.15 8 29 42 44 46 47 48
6 Colonial HS 211 20:38.52 1:43:12.61 2:38.26 28 33 38 51 61 62 65
7 Jensen Beach HS 217 20:44.97 1:43:44.89 1:28.64 32 34 49 50 52 53 55
8 Lake Mary HS 226 20:50.86 1:44:14.32 2:00.16 30 40 43 56 57 59 75
9 Wekiva HS 261* 21:39.07 1:48:15.36 5:20.61 10 54 63 66 68 71 82
10 Fort Pierce Central HS 261* 21:38.53 1:48:12.67 4:29.60 31 39 58 60 73 78 80
11 Treasure Coast HS 324 23:26.25 1:57:11.29 4:34.62 37 69 70 72 76 83
12 St. Lucie West Centennial 327 23:12.24 1:56:01.22 4:08.66 45 64 67 74 77 79 81
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Wekiva HS 10 54 63 66 68 *71
Fort Pierce Central HS 31 39 58 60 73 78
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Doyle, Matt Winter Springs HS 16:29.83 1
2 Czurak, Justin Winter Springs HS 16:50.76 2
3 Horning, Logan Seabreeze HS 16:59.52 3
4 Skotnicki, Tanner Winter Springs HS 17:20.32 4
5 Yates, Ian Seabreeze HS 17:24.31 5
6 Whitmore, Luke Plant City HS 17:29.11 6
7 Booz, Noah Plant City HS 17:38.38 7
8 McCrimon, Paul Osceola HS (Kissimmee 17:46.95 8
9 Brownrigg, Shane Seabreeze HS 17:49.37 9
10 Bergschneider, Matthew Wekiva HS 17:50.54 10
11 Nicosia, Austin Venice HS 17:53.07 11
12 Beauregard, Nicholas Winter Springs HS 18:04.00 12
13 Kroeger, Wyatt Plant City HS 18:04.39 13
14 Lawson, Josh Venice HS 18:12.73 14
15 Cabrera, Dimitri Winter Springs HS 18:16.60 15
16 Bell, Jarrod Seabreeze HS 18:19.89 16
17 Barnes, Nicholas Seabreeze HS 18:35.84 17
18 Velez, Anthony St. Cloud HS 18:41.20
19 Collins, Sam Winter Springs HS 18:41.59 18
20 Sweiderk, Ben Venice HS 18:43.59 19
21 Fourcand, Delvin Winter Springs HS 18:44.49 20
22 Oakes, Dylan Seabreeze HS 18:49.75 21
23 Cardona, Jorge Plant City HS 18:51.73 22
24 Dillman, Wesley Seabreeze HS 18:54.74 23
25 Rauth, Joe Winter Springs HS 19:01.62
26 Patsch, Jarad Seabreeze HS 19:04.49
27 Lafountain, Joshua Venice HS 19:05.21 24
28 Chamberlain, John Plant City HS 19:05.50 25
29 Sweat, Hunter Seabreeze HS 19:13.49
30 Robinson, Jonathon Winter Springs HS 19:16.82
31 Calvillo, Martin Venice HS 19:18.74 26
32 Padilla, Isaiah Winter Springs HS 19:20.23
33 Poutre, Chazz Venice HS 19:20.79 27
34 Montalvo, Moises Colonial HS 19:29.45 28
35 Amadis, Gabriel Osceola HS (Kissimmee 19:40.66 29
36 Labrato, Matt Lake Mary HS 19:45.21 30
37 Offerdahl, Tim Fort Pierce Central H 19:47.03 31
38 Hernandez, John-Anthony St. Cloud HS 19:50.32
39 Mcintyre, Matthew Jensen Beach HS 19:58.82 32
40 Morales, Luis Colonial HS 19:58.88 33
41 Blechman, Jordan Jensen Beach HS 20:03.05 34
42 Waters, Jordan Plant City HS 20:07.37 35
43 Van Der Weert, Michael Venice HS 20:13.09 36
44 Doig, Louis Treasure Coast HS 20:14.48 37
45 Marenco, Christopher Colonial HS 20:17.10 38
46 Rojas, Justin Fort Pierce Central H 20:22.54 39
47 Hyde, Dale Lake Mary HS 20:27.35 40
48 Perez, Omero Plant City HS 20:27.69 41
49 Cruz, Jacob Osceola HS (Kissimmee 20:32.71 42
50 Youngren, Nick Lake Mary HS 20:34.64 43
51 Aponte, Christian Osceola HS (Kissimmee 20:37.18 44
52 Beers, Matthew St. Lucie West Centen 20:44.76 45
53 Rodriguez, Joshua Osceola HS (Kissimmee 20:49.11 46
54 Rivera, Robert Osceola HS (Kissimmee 20:50.35 47
55 Mercado, Jeffrey Osceola HS (Kissimmee 20:54.24 48
56 Nugent, Dylan Jensen Beach HS 20:59.66 49
57 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin Jensen Beach HS 21:15.91 50
58 Carruego, Carlos Colonial HS 21:19.46 51
59 Malave, Francisco Jensen Beach HS 21:27.46 52
60 Beagle, Matt Jensen Beach HS 21:28.91 53
61 McKell, Noah Wekiva HS 21:32.17 54
62 Turke, Ashton Jensen Beach HS 21:34.44 55
63 Damian, Walraven Lake Mary HS 21:41.75 56
64 Cruz, Emmanuel Osceola HS (Kissimmee 21:45.25
65 Piper, Tim Lake Mary HS 21:45.38 57
66 Lopez, Nick Fort Pierce Central H 21:48.23 58
67 Sood, Clovis Lake Mary HS 21:52.19 59
68 Abrams, Greyson Fort Pierce Central H 21:58.25 60
69 Fuller, Chase Osceola HS (Kissimmee 22:03.81
70 Garcia, Rudy Colonial HS 22:07.72 61
71 Montolvo, Japhet Colonial HS 22:41.50 62
72 Williams, Osaze Wekiva HS 22:42.77 63
73 Ramroop, Dimitri St. Lucie West Centen 22:44.03 64
74 Dix, Avion Colonial HS 22:47.21 65
75 Wright, Delvon Wekiva HS 22:58.74 66
76 Warren, Lindsey St. Lucie West Centen 23:03.48 67
77 Francois, Guerlins Wekiva HS 23:11.15 68
78 Cates, Wesley Jensen Beach HS 23:26.55
79 Clarke, Jake Jensen Beach HS 23:51.14
80 Flores, Walthon Treasure Coast HS 23:52.33 69
81 Roesch, Christopher Treasure Coast HS 24:00.59 70
82 Brown, Christopher Wekiva HS 24:14.61 71
83 Price, Abdiel Treasure Coast HS 24:14.79 72
84 Mora, Bryan Fort Pierce Central H 24:16.63 73
85 McManis, Troy St. Lucie West Centen 24:35.53 74
86 Whelton, Thomas Lake Mary HS 24:36.48 75
87 Rodgers, Graham Lake Mary HS 24:36.88
88 Blagrove, Bryce Treasure Coast HS 24:49.11 76
89 Bahhur, Ala'a St. Lucie West Centen 24:53.42 77
90 Fishel, Quinn Lake Mary HS 24:54.74
91 Coleman, Brandon Fort Pierce Central H 24:59.13 78
92 Saraf, Nalin St. Lucie West Centen 25:24.63 79
93 Wallace, Matthew Jensen Beach HS 25:43.29
94 Mulrooney, Ethan Fort Pierce Central H 25:49.13 80
95 Husein, Mohammed St. Lucie West Centen 25:59.96 81
96 Bonar, Tyler Fort Pierce Central H 26:42.80
97 Nauth, Romel Wekiva HS 26:52.93 82
98 Waddell, Arthur Treasure Coast HS 27:30.72 83
99 Hernandez, Carlos Fort Pierce Central H 27:44.42
100 Frye, Kyle Fort Pierce Central H 28:00.87
Women University
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman Universit 32 20:03.53 1:40:17.68 2:02.22 1 2 6 9 14 22 32
2 Florida Atlantic Universi 75 20:54.23 1:44:31.16 1:25.76 4 7 16 21 27 28 35
3 St. Thomas University 90 21:10.44 1:45:52.22 2:17.36 5 13 15 20 37 66
4 Pasco-Hernando State Coll 111 21:35.08 1:47:55.40 1:43.76 10 12 23 30 36 40 49
5 South Florida State Colle 128 21:43.48 1:48:37.43 1:09.14 18 24 26 29 31 46 56
6 Florida Running Club 142 22:08.87 1:50:44.36 3:49.34 3 17 33 44 45 50 53
7 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 157 22:11.37 1:50:56.88 2:07.34 19 25 34 38 41 43 63
8 Webber International Univ 178 23:31.41 1:57:37.06 5:29.07 8 11 47 54 58 59
9 Warner University 236 24:16.11 2:01:20.56 2:45.01 39 42 48 52 55 65
10 Rollins College 291 26:24.70 2:12:03.51 2:19.81 51 57 60 61 62 64 67
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Davis, Deja Bethune-Cookman Unive 18:49.87 1
2 Pan, Nyajock Bethune-Cookman Unive 19:16.02 2
3 Falcone, Justine Florida Running Club 19:57.94 3
4 Clark, Sophia Florida Atlantic Univ 20:11.04 4
5 Gutierrez, Susana St. Thomas University 20:21.08 5
6 Hodnett, Tatyana Bethune-Cookman Unive 20:33.34 6
7 Freeman, Johanna Florida Atlantic Univ 20:36.29 7
8 Whitfield, Kathi Webber International 20:44.65 8
9 Pollock, Briana Bethune-Cookman Unive 20:46.37 9
10 Negron, Cynthia Pasco-Hernando State 20:48.43 10
11 Menifee, Natasha Webber International 20:49.74 11
12 Sanchez, Charlene Pasco-Hernando State 20:50.57 12
13 Hernandez, Aylwyn St. Thomas University 20:51.06 13
14 Ruth, Nia Bethune-Cookman Unive 20:52.09 14
15 Hernandez, Emily St. Thomas University 20:54.74 15
16 Tulin, Margret Florida Atlantic Univ 20:56.08 16
17 Morales, Analiese Florida Running Club 20:59.75 17
18 Miller, Grace South Florida State C 21:05.67 18
19 Troyer, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic U 21:05.68 19
20 Peterson, Andrea St. Thomas University 21:06.91 20
21 Lersch, Erica Florida Atlantic Univ 21:10.94 21
22 Johnson, Paije Bethune-Cookman Unive 21:18.55 22
23 Burbine, Kylyn Pasco-Hernando State 21:29.66 23
24 Gumpel, Cali South Florida State C 21:31.74 24
25 Miller, Sophia Palm Beach Atlantic U 21:32.96 25
26 Soto, Julia South Florida State C 21:35.36 26
27 Humphries, Christina Florida Atlantic Univ 21:36.81 27
28 Gopie, Cianna Florida Atlantic Univ 21:39.94 28
29 Armstead, Alexis South Florida State C 22:09.85 29
30 Besaw, Annaliese Pasco-Hernando State 22:14.54 30
31 Walter, Savannah South Florida State C 22:14.82 31
32 Ritche- Rowley, Sade Bethune-Cookman Unive 22:17.68 32
33 Harris, Alexus Bethune-Cookman Unive 22:21.82
34 Porter-mills, Julia Bethune-Cookman Unive 22:22.71
35 Romano, Alicia Florida Running Club 22:25.45 33
36 Kanagy, Hope Palm Beach Atlantic U 22:26.13 34
37 Duverge, Olnick Florida Atlantic Univ 22:29.97 35
38 Simbulan, Marffee Pasco-Hernando State 22:32.20 36
39 Hazera, Kali Florida Atlantic Univ 22:38.25
40 Alvarez, Katerina St. Thomas University 22:38.44 37
41 Romanik, Rhian Palm Beach Atlantic U 22:39.08 38
42 Broadway, Charis Warner University 22:54.12 39
43 Knight, Aaleigah Pasco-Hernando State 23:02.18 40
44 Richardson, Makayla Palm Beach Atlantic U 23:13.03 41
45 Horn, Brianna Warner University 23:17.88 42
46 Lykins, Jessica Palm Beach Atlantic U 23:32.81 43
47 Lester, Hali Florida Running Club 23:33.93 44
48 Crites, Alisha Florida Running Club 23:47.29 45
49 Addison, Ilianna South Florida State C 23:51.58 46
50 Brinson, Jessica Florida Atlantic Univ 24:02.54
51 Ream, Koree Webber International 24:18.43 47
52 Buteyn, Kalyn Warner University 24:21.37 48
53 Thompson, Ava Pasco-Hernando State 24:26.83 49
54 Stolte, Skylar Florida Running Club 24:44.53 50
55 Goldstein, Angela Pasco-Hernando State 24:46.47
56 simmons, charlotte Rollins College 24:49.24 51
57 Atkinson, Amanda Pasco-Hernando State 25:00.34
58 Hale, Lauren Pasco-Hernando State 25:01.39
59 Green, I'munique Warner University 25:08.06 52
60 Ojeda, Jacqueline Florida Running Club 25:10.81 53
61 Rodriguez, Jessica Pasco-Hernando State 25:21.52
62 Caba, Joyce Webber International 25:30.51 54
63 Hyman, Oshin Warner University 25:39.13 55
64 Pyles, Christen South Florida State C 25:49.63 56
65 martin, amy Rollins College 25:55.51 57
66 Rivera, Sarahi South Florida State C 26:12.59
67 Solomon, Larica Webber International 26:13.73 58
68 Joseph, Marly Webber International 26:17.50 59
69 Wong, Aby Rollins College 27:02.09 60
70 rioux, kaitlin Rollins College 27:07.61 61
71 wallace, megan Rollins College 27:09.06 62
72 Begel, Melanie Palm Beach Atlantic U 27:10.80 63
73 Gakawaya, Rebecca Rollins College 27:23.71 64
74 Roberson, Ilena Warner University 27:53.69 65
75 Lyster, Liberty Palm Beach Atlantic U 29:50.62
76 Pineda, Katalina St. Thomas University 30:28.53 66
77 Saylor-tines, Tess Rollins College 31:32.43 67
78 Hubert, Nicole Rollins College 34:09.80
79 Furukawa, Mirya Rollins College 36:06.14
80 grudowski, camryn Rollins College 40:31.84
81 maister, marissa Rollins College 40:58.00
Men University
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Warner University 38 17:36.22 1:28:01.11 49.15 3 6 8 10 11 13 22
2 Bethune-Cookman Universit 55 17:43.46 1:28:37.33 2:17.88 1 2 16 17 19 25 30
3 Webber International Univ 65 18:02.59 1:30:12.96 1:52.97 4 5 9 23 24 26 27
4 Florida Running Club 66 18:01.12 1:30:05.63 54.27 7 12 14 15 18 20 28
5 Rollins College 146 21:18.03 1:46:30.16 4:59.60 21 29 31 32 33 34
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Walton, Xavior Bethune-Cookman Unive 16:20.20 1
2 Carpenter, Andrew Unattached 16:38.68
3 Clethen, Joshua Unattached 16:48.82
4 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman Unive 16:59.57 2
5 Deberri, August Unattached 17:03.65
6 Marin, Daniel Unattached 17:05.79
7 Giler, Emilio Warner University 17:09.26 3
8 Trainor, Sean Webber International 17:09.71 4
9 Rivadeneira, Alvaro Webber International 17:17.25 5
10 Kempton, Brandon Warner University 17:28.82 6
11 Bauer, Matt Florida Running Club 17:29.84 7
12 Harkless, James Warner University 17:35.27 8
13 Governor, Jonathan Webber International 17:46.13 9
14 Sandoval, Cesar Warner University 17:49.36 10
15 Severe, Sadrick Warner University 17:58.41 11
16 Herzog, Trent Florida Running Club 17:58.54 12
17 Beck, Christopher Warner University 18:00.79 13
18 Lopez, Carlos Florida Running Club 18:02.28 14
19 Miller, Ryan Unattached 18:04.44
20 Bausch, Justin Florida Running Club 18:10.86 15
21 Berryhill, Cameron Bethune-Cookman Unive 18:17.58 16
22 Jackson, Chistopher Bethune-Cookman Unive 18:21.89 17
23 Nodjomian, Jason Florida Running Club 18:24.12 18
24 Horvath, Emmett Rollins Alum 18:31.31
25 Petty, Deandre Bethune-Cookman Unive 18:38.09 19
26 Diaz, Maximillian Florida Running Club 18:38.50 20
27 Rodrigue, Hayden Rollins College 18:45.57 21
28 Coletta, Michele St. Thomas University 18:51.56
29 Montero, Ivan Warner University 18:54.87 22
30 Nieto, Jacobo St. Thomas University 18:55.27
31 Moreland, Trequan Webber International 18:57.19 23
32 Cameron, Isiah Webber International 19:02.68 24
33 Timana, Christian Unattached 19:03.65
34 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cookman Unive 19:06.99 25
35 Loring, Kaden St. Thomas University 19:07.14
36 Wilson, Lilrobert Webber International 19:07.98 26
37 Clarke, Jordan Webber International 19:12.60 27
38 Braxton, Michael Webber International 19:18.13
39 Leon, Mike St. Thomas University 19:28.31
40 Unland, Alec Florida Running Club 19:34.08 28
41 Miron, Gerardo Florida Running Club 19:49.19
42 Mazur, Daniel Rollins Alum 20:03.69
43 williams, jack Rollins College 20:08.82 29
44 Johnson, Antoine Bethune-Cookman Unive 20:12.59 30
45 Bowser, Andrew Florida Running Club 20:13.94
46 Smith, John Unattached 20:27.66
47 tyler, jonathon Rollins College 20:32.49 31
48 Pivacco, James Warner University 20:48.96
49 Kalogerakis, Chris Florida Running Club 21:16.67
50 Wismar, Whitney Rollins Alum 22:25.11
51 Brant, Colin Rollins College 23:18.11 32
52 Gebauer, Ben Rollins College 23:45.17 33
53 Mozzicato, Michael Rollins College 26:08.83 34
54 Gebaure, Jermey Rollins Alum 33:02.11
Mixed MS
Men
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Miami Elite Track Club 32 11:29.81 57:29.06 1:01.36 1 2 3 12 14 15 21
2 The Elite Runner Fort Mye 56 11:49.32 59:06.64 1:04.71 6 7 10 13 20 22 23
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 63 11:57.94 59:49.73 1:08.39 4 8 16 17 18 19 25
4 Hillsborough Harriers 91 12:22.06 1:01:50.33 1:41.25 5 9 24 26 27 28 29
5 Ascension Catholic 190 14:02.94 1:10:14.71 49.71 34 35 36 42 43 45 46
6 Literacy Leadership Techn 193 14:05.24 1:10:26.23 1:31.98 31 37 40 41 44 47 49
7 Viera Charter School 202 14:26.23 1:12:11.19 2:17.96 32 33 39 48 50 52 53
8 Circle Christian School 228 15:19.13 1:16:35.69 3:46.78 30 38 51 54 55 60 62
9 Creekside Middle School 241 16:45.47 1:23:47.36 6:27.17 11 56 57 58 59 61
======================================================================
Name M/F Team Time Points
======================================================================
1 Bichara, Adrian M Miami Elite Track Clu 11:07.22 1
2 Canarte, Alvaro M Miami Elite Track Clu 11:09.48 2
3 Catala, Carlos M Miami Elite Track Clu 11:14.81 3
4 San Juan, Austin M Belen Jesuit Preparat 11:16.50 4
5 Harrigan, Zach M Hillsborough Harriers 11:22.47 5
6 Holston, Liam M The Elite Runner Fort 11:22.62 6
7 Vazquez, Kevin M The Elite Runner Fort 11:25.07 7
8 Magoulas, Adam M Belen Jesuit Preparat 11:29.47 8
9 Mason, Owen M Unattached 11:41.39
10 Bhatt, Ethan M Hillsborough Harriers 11:44.10 9
11 Lopez, Johan M The Elite Runner Fort 11:46.76 10
12 Cooney, Griffin M Creekside Middle Scho 11:46.86 11
13 Sanchez, Michael M Miami Elite Track Clu 11:48.98 12
14 Kaminski, Kolson M The Elite Runner Fort 12:04.87 13
15 Hill, Jeffrey M Trinity Prep 12:07.52
16 Raffinengo, Nicolas M Miami Elite Track Clu 12:08.58 14
17 Amat, David M Miami Elite Track Clu 12:10.06 15
18 Delgado, Adrian M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:15.14 16
19 Seymour, Brayden M Unattached 12:20.72
20 Corzo, Carlos M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:23.72 17
21 Gomez, Diego M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:24.90 18
22 Pasternac, Benjamin M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:25.61 19
23 RamirezSantiago, Jason M City of Life Christia 12:26.66
24 Palmer, Colsen M The Elite Runner Fort 12:27.33 20
25 Sarafoglu, Ryan M Miami Elite Track Clu 12:29.09 21
26 Petillon, Tristan M Miami Elite Track Clu 12:34.84
27 Murphy, Patrick M The Elite Runner Fort 12:37.75 22
28 Smith, Randy M Miami Elite Track Clu 12:38.12
29 Camron, Ronan M The Elite Runner Fort 12:41.58 23
30 Weiler, Matthew M The Elite Runner Fort 12:46.40
31 Campbell, Ryan M Hillsborough Harriers 12:46.76 24
32 Duque, Tomas M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:52.95 25
33 Legg, Braxton M Hillsborough Harriers 12:53.27 26
34 Castillo, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:54.28
35 Morales, Lucas M Belen Jesuit Preparat 12:56.50
36 Connery, Will M Hillsborough Harriers 13:03.73 27
37 Durastanti, Zander M Unattached 13:06.67
38 McDonnell, Colin M Unattached 13:08.03
39 Caplinger, Carson M Hillsborough Harriers 13:09.35 28
40 Brown, Oscar M Hillsborough Harriers 13:09.50 29
41 Barreto, Eric M Belen Jesuit Preparat 13:10.57
42 Schultz, Timothy M The Elite Runner Fort 13:11.35
43 St. Lewis, Jevae M Unattached 13:12.84
44 Pearson, Aaron M Circle Christian Scho 13:13.93 30
45 Gutirrez, Jayden M Literacy Leadership T 13:14.99 31
46 Harbour, William M Covenant Christian Sc 13:17.36
47 Yates, Miles M St. Johns Striders 13:21.50
48 Gorey, Trenton M Covenant Christian Sc 13:24.44
49 Decollibus, Julian M Belen Jesuit Preparat 13:28.38
50 King, James M Viera Charter School 13:36.00 32
51 Dulzaides, Luis M Belen Jesuit Preparat 13:38.01
52 Brand, Aaron M Viera Charter School 13:41.24 33
53 Wittenberg, Hunter M Ascension Catholic 13:42.63 34
54 Luchetti, Chad M Ascension Catholic 13:42.75 35
55 Beltz, Charlie M Ascension Catholic 13:50.93 36
56 Fiducia, Jordan M Literacy Leadership T 13:52.76 37
57 Parker, Isaiah M Circle Christian Scho 13:52.87 38
58 Valle, Ondree M Hillsborough Harriers 13:53.57
59 Gregory, Max M Viera Charter School 13:53.78 39
60 Alverez, Michael M Miami Milers 13:54.70
61 Shieh, Max M The Elite Runner Fort 13:55.61
62 Ansaldi, Gabriel M Literacy Leadership T 14:07.30 40
63 Kaminer, Grant M The Elite Runner Fort 14:10.40
64 Wolsefer, Elijah M Breakaway Track Club 14:11.49
65 Laboy, Yoshua M Covenant Christian Sc 14:17.99
66 Glover, Brock M Hillsborough Harriers 14:21.34
67 Fontanez, Jesiah M Literacy Leadership T 14:24.22 41
68 Gearhart, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 14:26.06 42
69 Jost, Tommy M Ascension Catholic 14:32.34 43
70 Bass, Kameron M Hillsborough Harriers 14:35.34
71 Lopez, Gabriel M Cocoa Beach HS 14:43.87
72 Glover, Zachary M Hillsborough Harriers 14:44.07
73 Maron, Parker M Literacy Leadership T 14:46.97 44
74 Rouse, Andy M Cocoa Beach HS 14:47.22
75 Llewellyn, Jackson M Hillsborough Harriers 14:49.16
76 DeLuca, Johnny M Ascension Catholic 14:52.27 45
77 Armstrong, Shaun M Ascension Catholic 14:52.69 46
78 Neidige, Draiden M Literacy Leadership T 15:01.18 47
79 Maloney, Liam M Hillsborough Harriers 15:06.16
80 Ochipa, Addison M Viera Charter School 15:06.22 48
81 Chesser, Cooper M Hillsborough Harriers 15:06.91
82 Tuero, Travis M Literacy Leadership T 15:29.83 49
83 Gregory, Brooks M Viera Charter School 15:53.96 50
84 Jagen, Calvin M Circle Christian Scho 15:55.63 51
85 Abanses, Joaquin M Hillsborough Harriers 16:02.00
86 Valentin, Victor M Viera Charter School 16:16.69 52
87 Ochipa, Emerson M Viera Charter School 16:19.64 53
88 Henderson, Ryan M Viera Charter School 16:23.66
89 Haak, Matthew M Circle Christian Scho 16:32.55 54
90 Murphy, Ian M The Elite Runner Fort 16:40.31
91 Garcia, Michael M Hillsborough Harriers 16:41.58
92 McNally, Jacob M Berean Christian Scho 16:50.54
93 Lauritsen, Andrew M Circle Christian Scho 17:00.71 55
94 Fabian, Ethan M Hillsborough Harriers 17:34.53
95 Schwarz, Nicolas M Creekside Middle Scho 17:41.35 56
96 Hoffman, Aidan M Viera Charter School 17:45.07
97 Hoffman, Lucas M Viera Charter School 17:50.57
98 Powell, William M Cocoa Beach HS 17:52.47
99 Pedri, Kevin M Creekside Middle Scho 17:54.86 57
100 Bennett, Michael M Literacy Leadership T 18:00.98
101 Ubico, Julian M Miami Elite Track Clu 18:02.11
102 Vidal, Thomas M Creekside Middle Scho 18:10.25 58
103 Kirschner, Jackson M Creekside Middle Scho 18:14.04 59
104 Priami, Luca M Viera Charter School 18:15.44
105 Kottke, Zac M Berean Christian Scho 18:23.38
106 Handal, Nicolas M Viera Charter School 18:26.05
107 Bodi, David M Ascension Catholic 18:29.38
108 Hoffman, Ethan M Viera Charter School 18:29.68
109 Page, Brennen M Circle Christian Scho 18:37.16 60
110 Gander, Jack M Ascension Catholic 18:43.91
111 Tudor, Jet M Viera Charter School 18:51.73
112 Gilbert, Matthew M Viera Charter School 19:02.68
113 Cunningham, Bryce M Creekside Middle Scho 19:10.19 61
114 Parker, Sam M Circle Christian Scho 19:21.19 62
115 Stusse, Nicholas M Covenant Christian Sc 19:23.67
116 Mitchell, Jonah M Circle Christian Scho 19:30.21
117 Angus, Kyle M Viera Charter School 22:10.65
118 Duran, Bryan M South Dade HS 35:15.24
Women
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Miami Elite Track Club 33 13:07.24 1:05:36.24 51.83 4 5 6 8 10 13 15
2 Httr Tornadoes 47 13:14.29 1:06:11.45 1:53.36 1 9 11 12 14 16 23
3 Hillsborough Harriers 63 13:29.28 1:07:26.41 3:05.62 2 3 7 24 27 29 30
4 Creekside Middle School 130 15:16.07 1:16:20.39 1:03.57 20 21 26 31 32 38 39
5 Ascension Catholic 151 16:14.73 1:21:13.66 4:12.34 17 18 19 48 49 50 51
6 City of Life Christian Ac 174 16:34.03 1:22:50.15 5:39.66 22 28 34 37 53 55
7 Viera Charter School 191 17:00.41 1:25:02.06 2:21.37 33 35 36 42 45 46 54
8 Literacy Leadership Techn 193 17:09.79 1:25:48.98 3:22.63 25 40 41 43 44 47 52
======================================================================
Name M/F Team Time Points
======================================================================
1 Scallon, Keleigh F Httr Tornadoes 11:51.60 1
2 Abanses, Jacquelyn F Hillsborough Harriers 11:55.30 2
3 Pleune, Elyse F Hillsborough Harriers 12:17.25 3
4 Bencosme, Paola F Miami Elite Track Clu 12:43.96 4
5 Starvaggi, Nina F Miami Elite Track Clu 12:48.82 5
6 Rodriguez, Ana F Miami Elite Track Clu 13:11.11 6
7 Doyle, Susie F Unattached 13:12.18
8 Mayer, Lindie F Hillsborough Harriers 13:15.79 7
9 Alvarez, Daniela F Miami Elite Track Clu 13:16.56 8
10 Carff, Jessie F Httr Tornadoes 13:17.63 9
11 Bolnick, Lauren F St. Johns Striders 13:23.11
12 Martinez, Danielle F Miami Elite Track Clu 13:35.80 10
13 McAneny, Erin F Httr Tornadoes 13:38.12 11
14 Huss, Krista F Httr Tornadoes 13:39.14 12
15 Gibbs, Kalyn F Miami Elite Track Clu 13:44.77 13
16 McClellan, Jordan F Httr Tornadoes 13:44.96 14
17 Adjouadi, Lina F Miami Elite Track Clu 13:51.23 15
18 Skoglund, Peyton F St. Johns Striders 13:52.56
19 Tomasi, Emily F St. Johns Striders 13:59.82
20 Cuellar, Daria F Unattached 13:59.92
21 Jenkins, Kate F Unattached 14:09.20
22 Marshe, Maddie F Httr Tornadoes 14:21.19 16
23 Jenkins, Grace F Unattached 14:24.82
24 Fortmayer, Aubrey F Ascension Catholic 14:30.57 17
25 Skinner, Angie F The Elite Runner Fort 14:32.75
26 Bichara, Delilah F Miami Elite Track Clu 14:33.53
27 Jost, Mallory F Ascension Catholic 14:36.28 18
28 Babilonia, Isabella F Ascension Catholic 14:41.73 19
29 Megge, Payton F Creekside Middle Scho 14:50.60 20
30 Lovelace, Shae F Creekside Middle Scho 14:50.82 21
31 RamirezSantiago, Ashant F City of Life Christia 14:51.55 22
32 Sanchez, Elizabeth F The Elite Runner Fort 14:53.08
33 Rohm, Natalie F Httr Tornadoes 14:54.93 23
34 Sperry, Ryleigh F Montverde Academy 14:55.36
35 Brake, Morgan F Httr Tornadoes 14:56.05
36 Meyers, Mackenzie F Hillsborough Harriers 14:57.16 24
37 Stephens, Haillie F Literacy Leadership T 14:58.54 25
38 Williams, Lauren F Creekside Middle Scho 15:00.61 26
39 Breede, Anna F Hillsborough Harriers 15:00.92 27
40 Harkema, Kaitlyn F City of Life Christia 15:01.96 28
41 Patchan, Madison F St. Johns Striders 15:02.05
42 Castillo, Valeria F Miami Elite Track Clu 15:15.04
43 Miller, Rebekah F Hillsborough Harriers 15:18.62 29
44 Meyer, Madison F Hillsborough Harriers 15:18.86 30
45 Aziz, Layla F Montverde Academy 15:20.46
46 Nesmith, Natalie F Montverde Academy 15:29.19
47 Bates, Lindsay F Hillsborough Harriers 15:36.18
48 Manley, Ashlyn F Httr Tornadoes 15:44.15
49 Annesi, Rachel F Creekside Middle Scho 15:44.18 31
50 Riggins, Desiree F Creekside Middle Scho 15:54.18 32
51 Antonelli, Baylee F Httr Tornadoes 16:02.69
52 Paglia, Chelsea F Viera Charter School 16:05.67 33
53 Shoemaker, Kayla F City of Life Christia 16:06.21 34
54 Garcilazo, Kimberly F Viera Charter School 16:13.79 35
55 Gregory, Campbell F Viera Charter School 16:17.01 36
56 Harkema, Kaylee F City of Life Christia 16:19.22 37
57 Lakkis-Biggs, Torri F Creekside Middle Scho 16:26.68 38
58 Simmons, Jewel F Creekside Middle Scho 16:29.97 39
59 Bodnar, Kayla F Creekside Middle Scho 16:33.60
60 Ballard, Meaghan F Hillsborough Harriers 16:34.32
61 Wallace, Allison F Httr Tornadoes 16:35.41
62 Young, Lily F Circle Christian Scho 16:46.22
63 Niewald, Olivia F Creekside Middle Scho 16:48.44
64 Pleune, Madelyn F Hillsborough Harriers 16:56.54
65 Wilson, Olivia F Literacy Leadership T 17:06.03 40
66 Comer, Lacy F Literacy Leadership T 17:18.87 41
67 Rocco, Lauren F Creekside Middle Scho 17:23.31
68 Tolbert, Anna F Creekside Middle Scho 17:38.56
69 Theis, Natalie F Creekside Middle Scho 17:38.88
70 Belanger, Sandra F Creekside Middle Scho 17:58.04
71 Brand, Ella F Viera Charter School 17:58.55 42
72 Spencer, Niya F Literacy Leadership T 18:04.37 43
73 Palmer, Wren F The Elite Runner Fort 18:07.49
74 Gordon, Anna F Unattached 18:07.82
75 Garrett, Ashlyn F Literacy Leadership T 18:21.17 44
76 Waugh, Ellie F Hillsborough Harriers 18:23.91
77 Coris, McKenna F Viera Charter School 18:27.04 45
78 Day, Madelyn F Cocoa Beach HS 18:29.05
79 Diakakis, Alexandra F Cocoa Beach HS 18:30.76
80 Edmondson, Roxie F Viera Charter School 18:35.06 46
81 Diamond, Delaney F Literacy Leadership T 18:36.49 47
82 Devoid, Rachel F Ascension Catholic 18:42.18 48
83 Henry, Madison F Ascension Catholic 18:42.91 49
84 Reddin, Celine F Ascension Catholic 18:44.01 50
85 Devoid, Rebecca F Ascension Catholic 18:46.98 51
86 Sanchez, Arie F Hillsborough Harriers 19:07.83
87 Lanigan, Kathleen F Hillsborough Harriers 19:18.92
88 Hussey, Faith F Circle Christian Scho 19:28.06
89 Hong, Amy F Circle Christian Scho 19:28.83
90 Dunnigan, Crystal F Literacy Leadership T 19:38.23 52
91 Wynn, Kayla F City of Life Christia 20:31.21 53
92 Turner, Sydney F Circle Christian Scho 20:41.07
93 Reziqa, Yasmeen F Creekside Middle Scho 20:45.80
94 Tudor, Brooke F Viera Charter School 20:49.99 54
95 Niewald, Abby F Creekside Middle Scho 20:52.87
96 Watkins, Fiona F Cocoa Beach HS 20:54.49
97 Vinson, Maria F Ascension Catholic 20:57.86
98 Rowe, Eliza F Breakaway Track Club 21:03.05
99 Priami, Portia F Viera Charter School 21:21.97
100 Calderon, Angelica F Literacy Leadership T 22:06.57
101 Cundiff, Alexis F Viera Charter School 22:19.37
102 Rodriquez, Melonie F City of Life Christia 23:09.58 55
103 Good, Morgan F Creekside Middle Scho 24:01.68
Girls ROC
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Winter Park HS 49 19:16.40 1:36:22.04 1:07.22 3 7 10 12 17 25 40
2 Pine Crest HS 69 19:12.37 1:36:01.85 2:01.63 2 4 13 24 26 50 87
3 John A. Ferguson HS 218 20:35.03 1:42:55.16 1:42.60 20 30 45 55 68 94 108
4 Circle Christian School 225 20:41.18 1:43:25.90 2:09.91 9 39 48 56 73 133 134
5 Tavares HS 228 20:35.15 1:42:55.76 1:50.96 22 28 33 60 85 93 119
6 Spruce Creek HS 242 20:39.22 1:43:16.14 1:55.64 21 31 35 71 84 88 97
7 Riverview HS 243 20:20.38 1:41:41.91 5:32.76 1 6 23 90 123 138 139
8 Hagerty HS 273 20:58.16 1:44:50.82 2:02.96 11 57 66 69 70 122 130
9 St. Brendan HS 281 20:59.55 1:44:57.78 1:22.67 36 38 47 74 86 91 103
10 Trinity Prep 282 21:03.08 1:45:15.44 1:21.58 32 58 63 64 65 81 101
11 Lake Minneola HS 296 20:56.39 1:44:41.96 2:32.75 15 16 77 89 99 100 137
12 Montverde Academy 299 21:08.92 1:45:44.60 4:18.22 8 37 42 83 129 136
13 Wellington HS 306 21:10.40 1:45:52.02 2:52.95 27 46 54 62 117 132
14 Estero HS 310 21:06.89 1:45:34.49 3:32.99 14 34 59 82 121 124 126
15 Naples HS 331 21:17.03 1:46:25.16 3:38.21 19 29 43 112 128
16 Merritt Island HS 332 21:19.90 1:46:39.53 1:02.06 41 61 72 78 80 102 140
17 Charlotte HS 338 21:12.75 1:46:03.79 3:15.01 5 52 76 98 107 113 115
18 Woodstock High School 364 21:24.70 1:47:03.51 2:47.65 18 49 92 96 109 125 127
19 Lakewood Ranch HS 427 21:49.48 1:49:07.43 1:47.19 53 75 79 104 116
20 Ransom Everglades School 442 21:58.01 1:49:50.05 2:00.14 44 67 106 111 114 131 135
21 Mandarin HS 479 22:06.54 1:50:32.70 1:56.78 51 95 105 110 118 120
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Hertenstein, Bailey Riverview HS 17:32.14 1
2 Varela, Natalie Gulliver Prep HS 17:46.53
3 Beach, Amanda Melbourne CC 17:48.79
4 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest HS 17:52.84 2
5 Lastra, Valerie Mater Academy Charter 18:00.64
6 Del Re, Alexandra Jupiter HS 18:04.38
7 Torino, Leigha North Marion HS 18:09.80
8 Gibbons, Rafaella Winter Park HS 18:34.24 3
9 Lima, Jennifer East Lake HS 18:34.91
10 Beleznay, Maya Pine Crest HS 18:53.89 4
11 Fernandez, Maria Doral Academy Charter 19:00.23
12 Bartczak, Isabella Dr. Phillips HS 19:02.58
13 Coogan, Isabella Charlotte HS 19:06.53 5
14 Ogilvie, Kelsi Lemon Bay HS 19:06.76
15 Hendrix, Alyssa Riverview HS 19:17.66 6
16 White, Melanie Winter Park HS 19:18.57 7
17 Cardwell, Kendyl Montverde Academy 19:20.85 8
18 Oliver, Chelsea Riverdale 19:21.95
19 Parker, Sinkenesh Circle Christian Scho 19:22.92 9
20 Jenkins, Elizabeth Winter Park HS 19:23.74 10
21 Worrell, Nicolette Hagerty HS 19:23.83 11
22 Herndon, Hana Winter Park HS 19:24.03 12
23 Faulhaber, Emily Pine Crest HS 19:26.75 13
24 Goll, Alayna Estero HS 19:27.65 14
25 Lyons, Sage Sarasota HS 19:27.98
26 Rowe, Cadi Lake Minneola HS 19:31.08 15
27 Kunze, Ellie Lake Minneola HS 19:36.57 16
28 Jenkins, Shelby Winter Park HS 19:41.46 17
29 Sumner, Brynne Woodstock High School 19:42.60 18
30 Dempsey, Jillian Naples HS 19:42.70 19
31 Martinez, Jazmyn John A. Ferguson HS 19:43.82 20
32 Gayton, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 19:47.28 21
33 Montalvo, Cassandra Tavares HS 19:52.30 22
34 Rohm, Julia Riverview HS 19:53.09 23
35 Yared, Mahdere Pine Crest HS 19:53.90 24
36 Coddington, Jennifer Winter Park HS 19:54.11 25
37 Schwartz, Amanda Pine Crest HS 19:54.47 26
38 Lopez, Caitlin Wellington HS 19:56.54 27
39 Schwab, Savannah Tavares HS 19:57.34 28
40 Mahoney, Kelsey Naples HS 19:58.31 29
41 Adjouadi, Lisa John A. Ferguson HS 19:59.10 30
42 Cooney, Camryn Spruce Creek HS 20:02.07 31
43 Pisello, Alaina Trinity Prep 20:02.24 32
44 Shreffler, Chablis Tavares HS 20:07.93 33
45 Giovanniello, Megan Estero HS 20:10.76 34
46 Chartier, Caitlyn Spruce Creek HS 20:14.57 35
47 Martinez, Nicole St. Brendan HS 20:23.02 36
48 Henne, Lily Montverde Academy 20:24.14 37
49 Kerjean, Noemi St. Brendan HS 20:24.88 38
50 McEwen, Brooke Circle Christian Scho 20:31.05 39
51 Baba, Alexandria Winter Park HS 20:34.81 40
52 Rohloff, Victoria Merritt Island HS 20:36.60 41
53 Meers, Nicole Montverde Academy 20:37.98 42
54 Breske, Sarah Winter Park HS 20:38.72
55 D'Antonio, Zoe Naples HS 20:40.76 43
56 Ivey, Charis Winter Park HS 20:43.05
57 Irigoyen, Claire Ransom Everglades Sch 20:43.59 44
58 Alfaro, Kaylee John A. Ferguson HS 20:44.10 45
59 Mucino, Brooke Wellington HS 20:49.80 46
60 Gutierrez, Gabriela St. Brendan HS 20:50.52 47
61 Ault, Jaden Circle Christian Scho 20:50.91 48
62 Burnett, Anna Woodstock High School 20:51.16 49
63 Meade, Samantha Pine Crest HS 20:51.95 50
64 Bojaxhi, Klevisa Mandarin HS 20:52.98 51
65 Kanagy, Katie Charlotte HS 20:57.04 52
66 McDonald, Andrea Lakewood Ranch HS 20:58.24 53
67 Wight, Francesca Wellington HS 20:58.50 54
68 Law, Jennifer Winter Park HS 20:59.62
69 Banato, Bianca John A. Ferguson HS 21:01.72 55
70 Parker, Mulunesh Circle Christian Scho 21:08.18 56
71 Stoneback, Sydney Hagerty HS 21:08.35 57
72 Albright, Lucy Trinity Prep 21:11.03 58
73 Barrosa, Abigail Estero HS 21:13.79 59
74 Montalvo, Adrianna Tavares HS 21:14.93 60
75 Orlando, Abby Merritt Island HS 21:15.00 61
76 Wantlin, Jacquelyn Wellington HS 21:17.69 62
77 Pisello, Sophia Trinity Prep 21:18.08 63
78 Avallone, Allie Trinity Prep 21:20.26 64
79 Turbyfill, Taitem Trinity Prep 21:23.83 65
80 Tucker, Lauren Hagerty HS 21:25.22 66
81 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Ransom Everglades Sch 21:25.90 67
82 Crespi, Gabriela John A. Ferguson HS 21:26.42 68
83 Morarend, Morgan Hagerty HS 21:26.63 69
84 Puccio Ball, Maria Hagerty HS 21:26.79 70
85 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek HS 21:29.30 71
86 Barrett, Hayley Merritt Island HS 21:31.86 72
87 Parker, Archike Circle Christian Scho 21:32.84 73
88 Villena, Julia St. Brendan HS 21:33.67 74
89 Fazio, Sarah Lakewood Ranch HS 21:35.06 75
90 Smith, Brittney L. Charlotte HS 21:36.44 76
91 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneola HS 21:36.66 77
92 McCarthy, Erin Merritt Island HS 21:37.41 78
93 Klein, Ava Lakewood Ranch HS 21:37.78 79
94 Protze, Kayla Merritt Island HS 21:38.66 80
95 Parent, Meg Trinity Prep 21:39.44 81
96 Burun, Angela Estero HS 21:41.65 82
97 Kinkead, Tallulah Montverde Academy 21:42.57 83
98 Murray, Katelyn Spruce Creek HS 21:42.93 84
99 Burris, Emily Tavares HS 21:43.26 85
100 Menendez, Sophia St. Brendan HS 21:45.69 86
101 Torregrosa, Libby Pine Crest HS 21:47.18 87
102 Fletcher, Megan Spruce Creek HS 21:49.91 88
103 Brosonski, Lauren Lake Minneola HS 21:53.83 89
104 Hagel, Adrianna Riverview HS 21:54.12 90
105 Miller, Kaitlyn St. Brendan HS 21:54.87 91
106 Bailey, Anna Woodstock High School 21:58.54 92
107 Vance, Rocio Tavares HS 21:59.07 93
108 Fundora, Minnell John A. Ferguson HS 21:59.20 94
109 Cowart, Madison Mandarin HS 22:00.21 95
110 Setlock, Gwen Woodstock High School 22:00.97 96
111 Davidson, Janie Spruce Creek HS 22:01.70 97
112 Ressel, Natalie Charlotte HS 22:02.23 98
113 Schroer, Hannah Lake Minneola HS 22:03.83 99
114 Faryga, Snejana Lake Minneola HS 22:08.86 100
115 McAnally, Audrey Trinity Prep 22:10.38 101
116 Stenger, Trinity Merritt Island HS 22:10.54 102
117 Moros, Alejandra St. Brendan HS 22:10.64 103
118 Stock, Anna Lakewood Ranch HS 22:10.92 104
119 Ernest, Genesis Mandarin HS 22:11.01 105
120 Campos, Carla St. Brendan HS 22:13.72
121 Gutierrez, Anne Ransom Everglades Sch 22:16.96 106
122 Roughton, Alexa Charlotte HS 22:21.55 107
123 Nelson, Bailey Spruce Creek HS 22:23.05
124 Hogan, Kayla John A. Ferguson HS 22:23.23 108
125 Smith, Rachel Woodstock High School 22:30.25 109
126 Feria, Ana John A. Ferguson HS 22:33.68
127 Samuels, Nicole Spruce Creek HS 22:37.76
128 Martin, Laila Mandarin HS 22:38.74 110
129 Pereira, Gaby Ransom Everglades Sch 22:39.88 111
130 Galan, Carolyn St. Brendan HS 22:41.05
131 Shakour, Rebecca Naples HS 22:42.48 112
132 Flowers, Mackenzie Charlotte HS 22:43.47 113
133 Siegel, Abby Ransom Everglades Sch 22:43.73 114
134 Rodetsky, Sydney Charlotte HS 22:44.35 115
135 Lee, Shay Lakewood Ranch HS 22:45.43 116
136 Tejera, Taylor John A. Ferguson HS 22:47.00
137 Griffin, Rachael Wellington HS 22:49.49 117
138 Brown, Mikaela Mandarin HS 22:49.77 118
139 Leal-Trejo, Rosie Tavares HS 22:50.05 119
140 Jackson, Kaitlyn Mandarin HS 22:58.43 120
141 Ippolito, Natalie Estero HS 23:00.64 121
142 Barquin, Alessandra St. Brendan HS 23:03.60
143 Lehmann, Mackenna Hagerty HS 23:04.89 122
144 Petit, Aimee Riverview HS 23:04.91 123
145 Olive, Delaney Estero HS 23:05.44 124
146 Bryan, Paige Spruce Creek HS 23:09.20
147 Everest, Hannah Woodstock High School 23:10.85 125
148 Greenwood, Lindsay Trinity Prep 23:14.06
149 Lee, Min Estero HS 23:15.19 126
150 Lyberg, Carson Woodstock High School 23:16.24 127
151 Farrier, Julia Woodstock High School 23:19.18
152 Bowden, Tallulah Naples HS 23:20.91 128
153 Simeone, Victoria Charlotte HS 23:24.41
154 Brauman, Jayci Montverde Academy 23:39.07 129
155 Medla, Kate Hagerty HS 23:41.64 130
156 Collins, Sofia Estero HS 23:42.41
157 Montalvo, Maria Ransom Everglades Sch 23:47.16 131
158 Lundy, Bella Trinity Prep 23:47.42
159 Whitaker, Kaycie Tavares HS 23:50.94
160 Wantlin, Nicole Wellington HS 23:56.04 132
161 Spidell, Lauren Circle Christian Scho 23:56.75 133
162 Grandstaff, Emily Circle Christian Scho 24:06.40 134
163 Riley, Kieran Hagerty HS 24:15.71
164 Caslow, Delaney Woodstock High School 24:16.91
165 Gold, Maia Ransom Everglades Sch 24:17.79 135
166 Bremer, Nicole Ransom Everglades Sch 24:18.69
167 Demetriades, Olivia Trinity Prep 24:21.19
168 Murphy, Emma Montverde Academy 24:30.69 136
169 Ronan, Osean Hagerty HS 24:33.26
170 Messenger, Kayla Hagerty HS 24:33.63
171 Cline, Danielle Circle Christian Scho 24:35.74
172 Morine, Taylor Estero HS 24:49.42
173 Stiber, Avery Woodstock High School 25:26.88
174 Gil, Gabriela John A. Ferguson HS 25:34.25
175 Smith, Brielle Lake Minneola HS 25:53.86 137
176 McClellan, Lindsay Riverview HS 26:18.20 138
177 Zerby, Lauren Riverview HS 26:38.85 139
178 Young, Mia Circle Christian Scho 26:58.66
179 Krueger, Jordan Merritt Island HS 27:03.32 140
180 Richards, Emma Riverview HS 28:43.29
Girls INV
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Wiregrass Ranch HS 132 21:31.62 1:47:38.13 49.28 19 24 26 28 35 55
2 Clearwater HS 140 21:38.17 1:48:10.85 2:26.89 5 13 32 38 52 90
3 Rockledge HS 158 21:35.79 1:47:58.95 3:49.38 2 7 27 36 86 87 109
4 St. Cloud HS 169 21:54.00 1:49:30.04 2:47.15 3 8 45 56 57 83 123
5 Olympia HS 176 22:00.51 1:50:02.57 1:48.90 16 29 37 43 51 61 64
6 Palm Harbor University HS 187 21:59.16 1:49:55.83 3:16.47 6 10 34 59 78 104 121
7 Canterbury School (Fort M 204 22:09.11 1:50:45.59 3:28.05 11 17 31 47 98 107 111
8 Titusville HS 219 22:21.02 1:51:45.14 2:52.11 9 25 49 63 73 100 117
9 Cardinal Gibbons HS 239 22:33.97 1:52:49.88 4:47.14 22 23 30 40 124 129
10 Dr. Phillips HS 251 22:29.27 1:52:26.38 3:47.07 4 12 68 74 93
11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 257 22:35.75 1:52:58.78 2:52.01 20 21 53 72 91 110 132
12 South Walton HS 275 22:52.21 1:54:21.05 1:24.01 41 42 44 66 82 95
13 Palmetto Ridge HS 283 23:16.74 1:56:23.73 7:46.16 14 15 18 103 133
14 Jupiter HS 309 23:08.96 1:55:44.83 1:23.08 39 54 60 76 80 81 94
15 South Fork HS 321 23:17.12 1:56:25.62 59.64 46 50 71 75 79 88 89
16 Martin County HS 326 23:09.99 1:55:49.95 2:44.69 33 48 58 85 102 115 125
17 Lemon Bay HS 412 23:34.67 1:57:53.37 5:29.76 1 62 114 116 119 131
18 Immokalee HS 425 23:58.51 1:59:52.58 1:25.30 65 69 77 106 108 118 120
19 Cocoa Beach HS 469 24:14.74 2:01:13.73 1:29.43 70 92 96 99 112 126 127
20 Coral Reef HS 527 24:51.36 2:04:16.82 2:44.08 84 97 105 113 128 130
21 Doral Academy Charter HS 559 26:39.26 2:13:16.34 6:30.92 67 101 122 134 135
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Welch, Maddison Lemon Bay HS 19:37.16 1
2 Coriell, Dominique Rockledge HS 20:02.95 2
3 Valby, Parker East Lake HS 20:11.00
4 Villatoro, Valeria St. Cloud HS 20:14.14 3
5 Zamot, Sarah Dr. Phillips HS 20:20.95 4
6 Avers, Jordyn Clearwater HS 20:23.50 5
7 Barbaccia, Juliana Palm Harbor Universit 20:25.22 6
8 McLaughlin, Sadie Rockledge HS 20:28.34 7
9 Martin, Jessica St. Cloud HS 20:36.67 8
10 Castillo, Billie Titusville HS 20:43.66 9
11 Lazzari, Julianna Palm Harbor Universit 20:50.52 10
12 Edwards, Jessica Canterbury School (Fo 20:53.10 11
13 Waddell, Hannah Dr. Phillips HS 20:55.29 12
14 DeLong, Brenna Clearwater HS 20:55.53 13
15 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Ridge HS 20:56.97 14
16 Palmer, Morgan Palmetto Ridge HS 20:59.79 15
17 Beckwith, Ukeyvia Olympia HS 21:00.03 16
18 Eisele, Elle Canterbury School (Fo 21:07.95 17
19 Burkett, Monet Palmetto Ridge HS 21:09.24 18
20 Ehman, Kylee Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:12.73 19
21 Pado, Bryanna Father Lopez Catholic 21:13.42 20
22 McDonnell, Claire Father Lopez Catholic 21:13.59 21
23 Gulley, Gillian Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:21.33 22
24 Gilman, Madison Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:23.31 23
25 Ehman, Reis Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:24.84 24
26 O'Bryan, Jessica Titusville HS 21:25.63 25
27 Blankenbaker, Julia Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:27.05 26
28 Ward, Margaret Rockledge HS 21:30.55 27
29 Payne, Lauren Wiregrass Ranch HS 21:31.50 28
30 Perez, Dianna Olympia HS 21:33.00 29
31 Mahon, Kelly Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:35.65 30
32 Stensrud, Sammy Canterbury School (Fo 21:37.48 31
33 Zupan, Mariah Clearwater HS 21:42.44 32
34 Ross, Kate Martin County HS 21:44.34 33
35 Garcia-Linares, Gabriel Our Lady of Lourdes A 21:48.93
36 Rodriguez, Rebeca Our Lady of Lourdes A 21:53.85
37 Mowry, Annabella Palm Harbor Universit 21:56.14 34
38 Dodge, Abbie Wiregrass Ranch HS 22:02.02 35
39 James, Aniyah Rockledge HS 22:04.78 36
40 McCann, Elizabeth Our Lady of Lourdes A 22:06.85
41 Ortiz, Mariana Olympia HS 22:12.09 37
42 McMullen, Chloe Clearwater HS 22:18.99 38
43 Romero, Ava Jupiter HS 22:20.59 39
44 Limperis, Nicole Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:21.12 40
45 Peele, Madison South Walton HS 22:21.93 41
46 Sweat, Brianna South Walton HS 22:22.02 42
47 Gomez, Rachael Olympia HS 22:28.52 43
48 bakun, lauren South Walton HS 22:28.91 44
49 Villatoro, Vianca St. Cloud HS 22:36.81 45
50 Gearhart, Paige South Fork HS 22:43.53 46
51 Swan, Bella Canterbury School (Fo 22:45.91 47
52 Diez, Ellen Martin County HS 22:46.37 48
53 Bray, Heather Titusville HS 22:48.64 49
54 Sturgill, Ashlyn South Fork HS 22:48.87 50
55 Miller, Lauren Olympia HS 22:48.93 51
56 White, Sarah Clearwater HS 22:50.39 52
57 Yurkiewicz, Zosia Father Lopez Catholic 22:53.60 53
58 Fritz, Hailey Jupiter HS 22:54.72 54
59 Moore, Anna Wiregrass Ranch HS 23:00.84 55
60 Benge, Rebeka St. Cloud HS 23:01.12 56
61 Sheridan, Deja St. Cloud HS 23:01.30 57
62 Viti, Faith Martin County HS 23:01.94 58
63 Marzban, Roya Palm Harbor Universit 23:02.26 59
64 Burns, Adison Jupiter HS 23:05.48 60
65 Flament, Alice Olympia HS 23:05.71 61
66 Carley, Megan Lemon Bay HS 23:07.40 62
67 Jones, Mallory Titusville HS 23:11.43 63
68 House, Julia Olympia HS 23:17.12 64
69 Gonzalez, Valerie Immokalee HS 23:18.75 65
70 shankles, Blair South Walton HS 23:22.25 66
71 Rosado, Lia Doral Academy Charter 23:23.42 67
72 Deisseroth, Roxanne Dr. Phillips HS 23:26.26 68
73 Busio, Maricela Immokalee HS 23:28.44 69
74 Clark, Vanessa Cocoa Beach HS 23:29.33 70
75 Peng, Claudia South Fork HS 23:29.82 71
76 Hanna, Stephanie Father Lopez Catholic 23:32.74 72
77 Hostetter, Haley Titusville HS 23:35.78 73
78 Reyes, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 23:35.85 74
79 Gelman, Samantha Olympia HS 23:37.47
80 Martin, Hannah South Fork HS 23:40.24 75
81 Shlamowitz, Leah Jupiter HS 23:40.38 76
82 Vilsaint, Brandy Immokalee HS 23:40.81 77
83 Weber, Morgan Olympia HS 23:41.00
84 Donald, Chelsea Palm Harbor Universit 23:41.69 78
85 Towle, Sydney South Fork HS 23:43.17 79
86 Fritz, Emily Jupiter HS 23:43.67 80
87 Del Re, Peyton Jupiter HS 23:44.39 81
88 camaret, merileigh South Walton HS 23:45.95 82
89 Ansbaugh, Bailey St. Cloud HS 23:47.46 83
90 Feldman, Nicole Coral Reef HS 23:47.84 84
91 Roe, Saige Martin County HS 23:48.27 85
92 Gordon, Chloe Olympia HS 23:52.05
93 Murphy, Annabeth Rockledge HS 23:52.34 86
94 Dickinson, Tyler Jupiter Christian 23:52.37
95 Baysinger, Alex Rockledge HS 23:54.61 87
96 Berry, Jordan South Fork HS 23:55.41 88
97 Kirkland, Amy South Fork HS 24:02.00 89
98 LaPlume, Jenna Clearwater HS 24:03.04 90
99 Wilson, Megan Father Lopez Catholic 24:05.43 91
100 Norris, Isabelle Cocoa Beach HS 24:07.15 92
101 Bahr, Sabrina Dr. Phillips HS 24:08.03 93
102 Layman, Kayden Jupiter HS 24:09.06 94
103 Sumpter, Hanna South Walton HS 24:10.84 95
104 Johnson, Lauren Cocoa Beach HS 24:14.56 96
105 Osman, Emily Coral Reef HS 24:19.28 97
106 Mertens, Mercedes Canterbury School (Fo 24:21.15 98
107 Schuster, Marina Cocoa Beach HS 24:23.93 99
108 Ubico, Teralyn Our Lady of Lourdes A 24:25.11
109 Horvath, Sarah Titusville HS 24:25.71 100
110 Mesa, Megan Doral Academy Charter 24:26.74 101
111 Guillen, Hannah Martin County HS 24:29.03 102
112 Mickiewicz, Meghan South Fork HS 24:31.81
113 Wajner, Raquel Palmetto Ridge HS 24:34.60 103
114 Hamilton, Anna Palm Harbor Universit 24:34.83 104
115 Loria, Natalie Coral Reef HS 24:38.64 105
116 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee HS 24:40.53 106
117 Richardson, Julia Canterbury School (Fo 24:43.19 107
118 Alexandre, Dawine Immokalee HS 24:44.06 108
119 Sachse, Charlotte Rockledge HS 24:48.85 109
120 Whitmer, Haila Father Lopez Catholic 24:52.65 110
121 Marchese, Melissa Canterbury School (Fo 24:56.28 111
122 Taylor, Abbey Cocoa Beach HS 24:58.76 112
123 Seymour, Rachel Coral Reef HS 24:59.14 113
124 Mitchell, chloe Lemon Bay HS 24:59.93 114
125 Viti, Lizzie Martin County HS 25:01.51 115
126 Werden, Audrey Lemon Bay HS 25:01.96 116
127 Nevalga, Abegail Titusville HS 25:02.28 117
128 Delsa, Kiara Immokalee HS 25:04.90 118
129 Robinson, Kristen Lemon Bay HS 25:06.92 119
130 Gabeau, Stephanie Immokalee HS 25:12.37 120
131 Von Holten, Emma South Fork HS 25:28.34
132 Withrow, Julia Palm Harbor Universit 25:38.70 121
133 De la Rosa, Brianna Doral Academy Charter 25:51.84 122
134 Padilla, Yazmin St. Cloud HS 26:03.42 123
135 Bell, Christina Cardinal Gibbons HS 26:08.47 124
136 Miller, Della St. Cloud HS 26:09.37
137 Radcliff, Kate Martin County HS 26:10.93 125
138 Bloom, Elliott Cocoa Beach HS 26:25.97 126
139 Sullivan, Kiera Cocoa Beach HS 26:28.65 127
140 Gaither, Natalie Coral Reef HS 26:31.92 128
141 Menninger, Alexis Martin County HS 26:37.42
142 Barra, Michelle Cardinal Gibbons HS 26:37.95 129
143 Murillo, Andrea Coral Reef HS 26:57.49 130
144 Corzilius, Sarah Lemon Bay HS 27:07.91 131
145 Cato, Emilee Canterbury School (Fo 27:10.63
146 Toledo, Emma Father Lopez Catholic 27:56.67 132
147 East, Gracyn Canterbury School (Fo 27:56.82
148 Snodgrass, Elyza Titusville HS 28:30.57
149 St Preux, Beverly Palmetto Ridge HS 28:43.13 133
150 Sweat, Skylar Father Lopez Catholic 28:54.27
151 Cuevas, Isabel Doral Academy Charter 29:39.99 134
152 Diaz, Nicole Doral Academy Charter 29:54.35 135
153 Knight, Riley Cocoa Beach HS 31:12.68
154 Chalmers, Fiona Titusville HS 32:08.22
155 Ferrell, Emily Rockledge HS 32:34.63
156 Diaz, Daffne Rockledge HS 33:19.64
157 Garcia, Bianca Cocoa Beach HS 33:40.13
158 Massey, Jenna Rockledge HS 35:21.25
Boys ROC
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 37 16:18.56 1:21:32.81 55.07 3 4 7 8 15 19 23
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 97 16:42.44 1:23:32.22 1:22.66 2 14 26 27 28 44 50
3 Fort Myers HS 146 17:03.71 1:25:18.57 57.67 9 17 31 38 51 52 55
4 Naples HS 179 17:16.37 1:26:21.88 25.32 24 35 36 41 43 75 93
5 Lakewood Ranch HS 180 17:09.69 1:25:48.49 1:06.10 10 20 29 60 61 72 98
6 Estero HS 204 17:11.99 1:25:59.98 1:44.01 5 18 46 65 70 73 99
7 Woodstock High School 208 17:16.28 1:26:21.42 1:52.50 6 21 33 58 90 91 96
8 Merritt Island HS 231 17:25.95 1:27:09.76 52.23 25 40 42 53 71 100 105
9 Gulf Coast HS 242 17:26.06 1:27:10.32 1:34.88 12 39 45 59 87 104 112
10 John A. Ferguson HS 264 17:29.70 1:27:28.54 1:26.08 11 34 62 77 80 86 89
11 Olympia HS 271 17:31.16 1:27:35.84 36.66 30 54 57 64 66 84 85
12 Titusville HS 295 17:28.08 1:27:20.40 2:35.68 1 48 76 82 88 92 102
13 Pine Crest HS 325 17:53.38 1:29:26.92 2:21.76 13 16 83 106 107 116
14 Winter Park HS 346 17:51.91 1:29:19.58 1:33.29 22 32 94 97 101 108 114
15 Martin County HS 352 17:50.88 1:29:14.41 19.56 63 68 69 74 78 79 81
16 Viera HS 372 18:13.47 1:31:07.36 1:52.97 47 49 56 109 111 115 118
17 Immokalee HS 412 18:19.59 1:31:37.98 2:01.00 37 67 95 103 110 113 117
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Pottorff, Caleb Lincoln Park Academy 15:30.11
2 Jones, Mason Titusville HS 15:36.55 1
3 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit Preparat 15:41.72 2
4 Mandato, Trenton Trinity Prep 15:47.34 3
5 Galloway, Kayamo Trinity Prep 16:07.59 4
6 Beck, Arye Estero HS 16:08.20 5
7 Fliegelman, Haftom Durant HS 16:14.85
8 Montalvo, Tristen St. Cloud HS 16:15.87
9 Bailey, Austin Woodstock High School 16:22.21 6
10 Szklany, Ryan Highlands Christian A 16:24.38
11 Turbyfill, Trent Trinity Prep 16:27.07 7
12 Galloway, Mamush Trinity Prep 16:28.40 8
13 Pruim, Cole Ocoee HS 16:32.00
14 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers HS 16:33.19 9
15 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch HS 16:33.20 10
16 Rojas, Guillermo John A. Ferguson HS 16:34.94 11
17 Kamen, Nickolas Gulf Coast HS 16:37.10 12
18 Prado, Yoan Labelle 16:37.43
19 Kennedy, Michael Pine Crest HS 16:38.20 13
20 de la Hoz, Lucas Belen Jesuit Preparat 16:39.22 14
21 Copenhaver, Preston Trinity Prep 16:42.42 15
22 Dobbs, Hunter Coral Reef HS 16:45.04
23 Cabral, Michael Pine Crest HS 16:47.10 16
24 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers HS 16:49.63 17
25 Brittenham, Hugh Estero HS 16:50.47 18
26 Woodruff, Richard Trinity Prep 16:50.49 19
27 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch HS 16:53.85 20
28 Jaqua, Josiah Woodstock High School 16:55.38 21
29 Daly, Thomas Winter Park HS 16:57.40 22
30 Leider, Sean Trinity Prep 16:57.75 23
31 Peel, Austin Naples HS 17:00.09 24
32 Ricca, Bradyn Merritt Island HS 17:00.37 25
33 Roa, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:02.87 26
34 Garcia, Christopher Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:04.04 27
35 Souza, Henrique Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:04.38 28
36 Reid, Jonathan Lakewood Ranch HS 17:05.75 29
37 Occenat, Oneel Olympia HS 17:06.14 30
38 Carpenter, Nick Fort Myers HS 17:06.70 31
39 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 17:09.91 32
40 Nolen, Patrick Woodstock High School 17:13.78 33
41 Arriaga, Javier John A. Ferguson HS 17:14.11 34
42 Davis, Christopher Naples HS 17:16.46 35
43 Clark, Dylan Naples HS 17:16.74 36
44 Yrelus, Mackenson Immokalee HS 17:17.49 37
45 Skinner, Kyle Fort Myers HS 17:18.19 38
46 Reynolds, Chris Gulf Coast HS 17:18.69 39
47 Klug, Cameron Merritt Island HS 17:20.29 40
48 Lopez, Miguel Naples HS 17:23.19 41
49 Lake, Matt Merritt Island HS 17:25.15 42
50 Gibson, Brady Naples HS 17:25.41 43
51 Corzo, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:26.18 44
52 Back, Cooper Gulf Coast HS 17:26.35 45
53 Gamblin, Dean Estero HS 17:26.99 46
54 Krestan, Alex Viera HS 17:28.76 47
55 Diamond, Kyle Titusville HS 17:29.24 48
56 Quigley, David Viera HS 17:30.12 49
57 Nunes, Gabriel Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:30.65 50
58 Speed, Lightning Fort Myers HS 17:30.87 51
59 Celebrado, Matthew Fort Myers HS 17:30.92 52
60 Corpuz, Marc Merritt Island HS 17:31.35 53
61 Hood, Ethan Olympia HS 17:31.72 54
62 Chavis, Hunter Mount Dora HS 17:32.76
63 Padilla, Luis Fort Myers HS 17:33.29 55
64 Martinez, Andy Viera HS 17:34.32 56
65 Johnson, Chris Olympia HS 17:34.56 57
66 Cowart, Evan Woodstock High School 17:35.34 58
67 Amaya Jr, John Gulf Coast HS 17:36.21 59
68 Dean, Andrew Lakewood Ranch HS 17:36.39 60
69 Wray, Kyle Lakewood Ranch HS 17:39.31 61
70 Portocarrero, Yader John A. Ferguson HS 17:40.15 62
71 Ross, William Martin County HS 17:40.25 63
72 O'Toole, Troy Olympia HS 17:40.61 64
73 Manning, David Trinity Prep 17:40.69
74 Williams, Evan Estero HS 17:42.11 65
75 Meuret, Nolan Olympia HS 17:42.81 66
76 Mateo, Ellerman Immokalee HS 17:48.43 67
77 Clavio, John Paulo Martin County HS 17:48.92 68
78 Buntin, Billy Martin County HS 17:50.36 69
79 Nesbit, Justin Estero HS 17:52.22 70
80 Morasso, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:52.27
81 Edelman, Baylor Merritt Island HS 17:52.61 71
82 Srolis, Matt Lakewood Ranch HS 17:53.05 72
83 Ellard, Matt Estero HS 17:54.79 73
84 Grimsdale, Zachary Martin County HS 17:55.07 74
85 Antoniak, Adrian Naples HS 17:56.36 75
86 Sanchez, Vicente Belen Jesuit Preparat 17:58.16
87 Parrish, Harley Titusville HS 17:58.22 76
88 Lazo, Sebastian John A. Ferguson HS 17:58.32 77
89 Sanchez, Nathan Martin County HS 17:59.82 78
90 Pohl, Dalton Martin County HS 18:00.43 79
91 Pujals, Nicholas John A. Ferguson HS 18:01.03 80
92 Jadotte, Jalen Martin County HS 18:03.50 81
93 Legare, Daniel Titusville HS 18:04.16 82
94 Abedon, Adrian Pine Crest HS 18:04.80 83
95 Chionha, Bruno Olympia HS 18:05.11 84
96 Hinkle, John Olympia HS 18:06.49 85
97 Wilhelm, Christopher Trinity Prep 18:08.63
98 Escobar, Brian John A. Ferguson HS 18:10.08 86
99 Schad, Cale Gulf Coast HS 18:11.98 87
100 Reynolds, Nicholas Titusville HS 18:12.23 88
101 Melo, Justin John A. Ferguson HS 18:14.41 89
102 Rigsby, Jacob Woodstock High School 18:14.72 90
103 Henschel, Tyler Woodstock High School 18:15.48 91
104 Begley, Josiah Titusville HS 18:15.67 92
105 Govin, Ricky Naples HS 18:16.84 93
106 Kuczajda, Matthew Winter Park HS 18:17.24 94
107 Robles, Lorenzo Immokalee HS 18:20.84 95
108 Shear, Matt Woodstock High School 18:22.43 96
109 Hurt, Michael Martin County HS 18:22.46
110 Rengifo, Brandon Winter Park HS 18:24.34 97
111 Prator, Jack Fort Myers HS 18:24.88
112 Drake, Calvin Lakewood Ranch HS 18:25.07 98
113 Arabie, Jarret Estero HS 18:25.50 99
114 Li, David Merritt Island HS 18:26.92 100
115 Bryan, Matthew Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:27.02
116 Hoepfl, Brian Trinity Prep 18:29.00
117 Trousse, Nicolas Woodstock High School 18:29.15
118 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park HS 18:30.69 101
119 Scammel, Noah Martin County HS 18:34.33
120 Card, Martin Titusville HS 18:37.15 102
121 Blanchard, Jackson Woodstock High School 18:39.42
122 Tucker, Cole Estero HS 18:40.62
123 Jafri, Ahmed Olympia HS 18:42.30
124 Brinker, Jeremy Olympia HS 18:47.36
125 Mason, Dylan Woodstock High School 18:48.91
126 Cortez Cruz, Erasmo Immokalee HS 18:52.73 103
127 Portocarrero, Francisco John A. Ferguson HS 18:53.87
128 Foster, Chris Gulf Coast HS 18:54.01 104
129 Sorensen, Jake Merritt Island HS 18:55.00 105
130 Questel, Jiavanni Titusville HS 18:56.16
131 Jordan, Matthew Pine Crest HS 18:56.86 106
132 Aken, Alex Olympia HS 18:58.22
133 Ortega, Gabriel Pine Crest HS 18:59.96 107
134 Dale, Zach Estero HS 19:01.20
135 Hardy, Vlady Merritt Island HS 19:04.76
136 Alkadry, Omar Winter Park HS 19:05.41 108
137 Williams, Colin Naples HS 19:06.01
138 Vaske, Drake Viera HS 19:12.43 109
139 Filipello, Hunter Ocoee HS 19:12.70
140 Cruz, Armando Immokalee HS 19:18.49 110
141 Garzia, Dante Martin County HS 19:19.74
142 McMahan, Kevin Viera HS 19:21.74 111
143 Higgins, Michael Gulf Coast HS 19:21.80 112
144 Dieujuste, Woodly Immokalee HS 19:23.25 113
145 Callahan, Connor Winter Park HS 19:26.86 114
146 Thomas, Ryan Merritt Island HS 19:34.12
147 Jones, Malachi Titusville HS 19:37.12
148 Caceres, Neville John A. Ferguson HS 19:41.39
149 Sichler, Jordan Viera HS 19:49.83 115
150 Paredes, Jordan Estero HS 19:53.75
151 Ward, Reagan Titusville HS 19:54.19
152 Venegas, David John A. Ferguson HS 20:01.13
153 Freed, Sam Winter Park HS 20:06.22
154 Owens, Jabari Pine Crest HS 20:06.27 116
155 Mateo, Pedro Immokalee HS 20:09.48 117
156 Brando, Anthony Merritt Island HS 20:10.58
157 Gidus, Luke Winter Park HS 20:13.55
158 Mielke, Tyler Viera HS 20:16.31 118
159 Lopez, Mauro Immokalee HS 20:37.57
160 Mccann, John Gulf Coast HS 20:43.47
161 Pascual, Ismael Immokalee HS 20:46.52
Boys INV
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Wiregrass Ranch HS 107 17:42.37 1:28:31.84 37.25 11 14 22 28 32 68 82
2 Cocoa Beach HS 113 17:43.02 1:28:35.11 52.28 5 20 26 29 33 85 104
3 South Walton HS 131 17:45.71 1:28:48.56 1:08.46 8 9 25 40 49 51 67
4 Rockledge HS 218 17:59.83 1:29:59.19 2:34.29 1 4 60 74 79 92 127
5 Doral Academy Charter HS 219 18:12.98 1:31:04.93 1:08.99 17 30 44 62 66 86 96
6 Hagerty HS 225 18:15.14 1:31:15.71 1:58.22 12 23 43 58 89 91 95
7 Christopher Columbus HS 248 18:16.62 1:31:23.13 1:39.48 6 55 56 61 70 71 98
8 Jupiter HS 261 18:24.47 1:32:02.38 2:04.92 10 36 53 75 87 114 115
9 South Fork HS 276 18:31.23 1:32:36.17 2:04.88 16 24 54 81 101 132 139
10 Coral Reef HS 279 18:32.77 1:32:43.86 2:53.25 15 18 59 64 123
11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 298 18:34.09 1:32:50.45 3:01.93 3 42 57 84 112 119 125
12 Dr. Phillips HS 299 18:36.06 1:33:00.31 1:34.50 35 41 50 76 97 122 133
13 Wellington HS 312 18:38.38 1:33:11.94 1:15.38 46 47 48 78 93 111 138
14 St. Cloud HS 315 18:43.55 1:33:37.79 1:56.80 21 31 77 83 103 118 135
15 Okeechobee HS 319 18:45.68 1:33:48.41 3:10.46 19 45 52 73 130
16 Lake Minneola HS 358 18:52.47 1:34:22.37 3:03.84 2 37 102 107 110 126 128
17 Montverde Academy 372 19:00.76 1:35:03.84 2:33.03 13 27 106 109 117 141
18 Miami Coral Park HS 385 19:02.76 1:35:13.84 1:30.45 39 65 88 94 99 100 108
19 Clearwater HS 390 19:02.40 1:35:12.02 2:51.46 7 34 113 116 120 124 134
20 Cardinal Gibbons HS 430 19:16.69 1:36:23.47 1:37.51 63 69 72 105 121 140
21 Ransom Everglades School 468 19:37.79 1:38:08.96 2:41.79 38 80 90 129 131 136 137
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Smith, Troy Rockledge HS 16:31.03 1
2 Quintana, Noah Lake Minneola HS 16:52.06 2
3 Van der Burgt, Noah Father Lopez Catholic 16:55.76 3
4 Washington, Uriah Rockledge HS 16:57.84 4
5 Cummings, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS 17:06.90 5
6 Cuevas, Alec Christopher Columbus 17:07.84 6
7 Gilmore, Cormac Clearwater HS 17:10.71 7
8 D'Aleo, jacob South Walton HS 17:13.05 8
9 Norton, Connor South Walton HS 17:15.19 9
10 Munera, Samuel Jupiter HS 17:17.40 10
11 Jaquez, Kevin Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:20.98 11
12 O'Malley, Garrett Hagerty HS 17:24.56 12
13 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Academy 17:27.62 13
14 Salerno, Joseph Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:30.30 14
15 Redondo, Austin Coral Reef HS 17:31.60 15
16 Scammell, Ethan South Fork HS 17:32.94 16
17 Rosado, Giovanni Doral Academy Charter 17:34.45 17
18 Little, DaMauri Coral Reef HS 17:35.06 18
19 Sills, Hunter Okeechobee HS 17:36.31 19
20 Addington, Samuel Cocoa Beach HS 17:39.14 20
21 Cloud, Zachary St. Cloud HS 17:41.95 21
22 Sievert, David Southwest Florida Chr 17:45.27
23 Welborn, Michael East Lake HS 17:46.21
24 Velez, Christian Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:46.63 22
25 Ebert, Nicholas Hagerty HS 17:49.73 23
26 Fohrman, Kyle South Fork HS 17:50.97 24
27 brooks, logan South Walton HS 17:51.15 25
28 Cheatham, Kai Cocoa Beach HS 17:53.56 26
29 Cortes, Ian Montverde Academy 17:54.46 27
30 Taube, Nathan Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:55.70 28
31 Gilfix, Roy Cocoa Beach HS 17:56.32 29
32 Lau, Marcio Doral Academy Charter 17:57.42 30
33 Miranda, Alex St. Cloud HS 17:57.66 31
34 Duran, Giovanni Wiregrass Ranch HS 17:58.24 32
35 Stremmel, Devin Cocoa Beach HS 17:59.19 33
36 Jacobi, Niklas Clearwater HS 18:00.43 34
37 Ivey, Franklin Dr. Phillips HS 18:00.56 35
38 Wyers, Matthew East Lake HS 18:02.18
39 Rodriguez, Victor Jupiter HS 18:04.12 36
40 Quintana, Liam Lake Minneola HS 18:05.38 37
41 Cusack, James Ransom Everglades Sch 18:05.58 38
42 Batista, Lucas Miami Coral Park HS 18:05.60 39
43 beadle, jacob South Walton HS 18:07.66 40
44 Matzner, Jacob Dr. Phillips HS 18:07.87 41
45 Rosolino, Tanner Father Lopez Catholic 18:08.90 42
46 Mastrobuono, Adam Hagerty HS 18:09.41 43
47 Mesa, Alec Doral Academy Charter 18:10.00 44
48 Haaka, Alex Okeechobee HS 18:10.37 45
49 Weingart, Samuel Wellington HS 18:11.33 46
50 Collado, Alec Hialeah Gardens HS 18:12.03
51 Richardson, Charles Wellington HS 18:14.11 47
52 Smith, Dwight Wellington HS 18:15.42 48
53 marshall, lane South Walton HS 18:21.51 49
54 Matzner, Joshua Dr. Phillips HS 18:22.20 50
55 snodgrass, zackary South Walton HS 18:22.51 51
56 Pinon, Bryan Okeechobee HS 18:22.67 52
57 Leonard, Taylor Jupiter HS 18:24.49 53
58 Woods, Chadwick Stone South Fork HS 18:24.52 54
59 Garcia, Christopher Christopher Columbus 18:25.89 55
60 Gonzalez, Matthew Christopher Columbus 18:27.27 56
61 Willis, Noah Father Lopez Catholic 18:27.92 57
62 Ramirez, Caleb Hagerty HS 18:29.23 58
63 Kordy, Sidney Coral Reef HS 18:31.00 59
64 Horn, Logan Rockledge HS 18:31.49 60
65 Alexander, Christian Christopher Columbus 18:34.82 61
66 Disalvo, Aaron Doral Academy Charter 18:39.63 62
67 Tiernan, Garrett Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:41.23 63
68 Fernandez, Ryan Coral Reef HS 18:41.35 64
69 Guerrero, Anibal Miami Coral Park HS 18:42.09 65
70 Gomez, Christopher Doral Academy Charter 18:43.44 66
71 phillips, brandon South Walton HS 18:45.72 67
72 Cruz, Carlos Wiregrass Ranch HS 18:46.33 68
73 Gonzalez, Alex Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:47.02 69
74 Villalobos, Jonathan Christopher Columbus 18:47.32 70
75 Alvear, Nicholas Christopher Columbus 18:49.47 71
76 Kozlowski, Kyle East Lake HS 18:49.91
77 Depenbrock, Cal Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:50.63 72
78 Hernandez, Christian Okeechobee HS 18:52.29 73
79 Hughes, Patrick South Walton HS 18:52.90
80 O'Brien, Chris Rockledge HS 18:53.50 74
81 Jake, Reeves Jupiter HS 18:54.05 75
82 Venturini, Anthony Dr. Phillips HS 18:54.63 76
83 Rice, James St. Cloud HS 19:02.79 77
84 Kay, Mark Wellington HS 19:04.37 78
85 Braswell, Jacob Rockledge HS 19:05.33 79
86 MacEachern, Alasdair Ransom Everglades Sch 19:09.70 80
87 Lockett, Devin South Fork HS 19:09.92 81
88 Sustachek, Paul Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:11.27 82
89 Medina, Alex Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:12.92
90 Ross, Joseph St. Cloud HS 19:16.64 83
91 Greene, Eliot South Walton HS 19:19.05
92 Mayr, Jake Father Lopez Catholic 19:20.18 84
93 Sall, Colton Cocoa Beach HS 19:21.68 85
94 Miguelena, Fernando Doral Academy Charter 19:22.07 86
95 Marr, Corey Jupiter HS 19:22.33 87
96 Vera, Ihosvany Miami Coral Park HS 19:22.68 88
97 Getty, Caleb Hagerty HS 19:22.79 89
98 Ruan, Antonio Ransom Everglades Sch 19:23.84 90
99 Self, Ryan Hagerty HS 19:23.94 91
100 Kirchel, Brandon Rockledge HS 19:25.20 92
101 Nunez, Adrian Wellington HS 19:26.71 93
102 Sanchez, Christian Miami Coral Park HS 19:27.44 94
103 Klein, Tyler Hagerty HS 19:27.63 95
104 Loo, Kevin Doral Academy Charter 19:28.02 96
105 Del Rosario, Anthony Hagerty HS 19:29.17
106 Hidalgo, Dante Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:29.51
107 Suriel, Nicholas Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:29.67
108 Fulmore, Adam Dr. Phillips HS 19:35.06 97
109 Berry, Michael Christopher Columbus 19:35.49 98
110 Gimenez, Michael Miami Coral Park HS 19:36.05 99
111 Garcia, Flavio Miami Coral Park HS 19:36.34 100
112 Ghonda, Frederic Christopher Columbus 19:37.13
113 Mirabal, Jorge Doral Academy Charter 19:37.38
114 Meldau, Tyler South Fork HS 19:37.83 101
115 Bennett, Alec Lake Minneola HS 19:38.63 102
116 Cruz, Nehemias St. Cloud HS 19:38.76 103
117 Vogt, Jarod Cocoa Beach HS 19:45.11 104
118 Todd, Ethan Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:45.84 105
119 Machinski, Tate Montverde Academy 19:47.25 106
120 Samanez, Guido Christopher Columbus 19:47.72
121 Moore, Daniel Lake Minneola HS 19:50.43 107
122 Orozco, Roberto Miami Coral Park HS 19:51.73 108
123 Aziz, Andrew Montverde Academy 19:53.86 109
124 Cammarano, Austin Lake Minneola HS 19:55.90 110
125 Brown, Samuel Wellington HS 19:57.17 111
126 Benezette, Chase Father Lopez Catholic 19:57.69 112
127 Abood, Daniel Clearwater HS 19:58.10 113
128 Smith, Nathan Jupiter HS 19:58.46 114
129 Frampton, George Jupiter HS 19:58.57 115
130 Espinoza, Mario Miami Coral Park HS 19:59.55
131 McMullen, Jackson Clearwater HS 20:00.62 116
132 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Academy 20:00.66 117
133 Johnson, Zack St. Cloud HS 20:01.00 118
134 Major, Jimmy Father Lopez Catholic 20:01.25 119
135 Cardenas, Andrew Clearwater HS 20:02.17 120
136 Delgado, Kobe Hagerty HS 20:02.58
137 Brea, Julio Christopher Columbus 20:05.64
138 Roarodriguez, Josias Miami Coral Park HS 20:10.83
139 Volpe, Christopher Jupiter HS 20:11.55
140 Koolik, Joshua Pine Crest HS 20:14.78
141 Gomez, Chris Cardinal Gibbons HS 20:18.75 121
142 Merriman, Matt Dr. Phillips HS 20:21.50 122
143 Garza, Charlie Coral Reef HS 20:24.85 123
144 Goby, Blake Jupiter HS 20:26.22
145 Wilhelm, Cory Clearwater HS 20:26.98 124
146 Portuallo, Anthony Father Lopez Catholic 20:28.94 125
147 Veloso, Michael Miami Coral Park HS 20:30.67
148 Hidock, Aaron Lake Minneola HS 20:30.72 126
149 DeSando, Tyler Rockledge HS 20:33.40 127
150 Stagg, Hunter Lake Minneola HS 20:36.63 128
151 Shapiro, Benjamin Ransom Everglades Sch 20:42.49 129
152 Zachary, Wharin Okeechobee HS 20:46.77 130
153 Esber, Tomas Ransom Everglades Sch 20:47.37 131
154 Waller, Trey Father Lopez Catholic 20:50.07
155 Murray, Jake South Fork HS 20:51.60 132
156 Weifels, Daniel Jupiter HS 20:52.62
157 Ruiz, Alaric Dr. Phillips HS 20:55.87 133
158 Cavanaugh, Trevor Clearwater HS 20:56.10 134
159 Tezel, Kevin Cocoa Beach HS 20:57.28
160 Pautienus, David Lake Minneola HS 21:01.58
161 Brown, Javon St. Cloud HS 21:07.22 135
162 Scott, Ty Dr. Phillips HS 21:10.72
163 Jaramillo, Gabriel Ransom Everglades Sch 21:13.05 136
164 Herrera, Juan East Lake HS 21:15.73
165 Virtue, Diego Ransom Everglades Sch 21:18.21 137
166 Chastain, Grayson Father Lopez Catholic 21:20.93
167 Akar, Jonathan Ransom Everglades Sch 21:25.24
168 Hagerty, Ben Cocoa Beach HS 21:31.36
169 Dhuyvetters, Alex Wellington HS 21:38.53 138
170 Zimmerman, Donald South Fork HS 21:38.95 139
171 Neal, Gio Rockledge HS 21:56.95
172 Deridder, David Cocoa Beach HS 22:19.72
173 Diaz, Christian St. Cloud HS 22:44.25
174 Gonzalez, Daniel Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:47.80 140
175 Morse, Ricky Pine Crest HS 22:53.65
176 Fogle, Sebastian Rockledge HS 23:05.84
177 Boodhan, Neil Montverde Academy 23:10.18 141
178 Baldonza, Mosies Rockledge HS 24:04.04
179 Rukes, Sebastian Pine Crest HS 24:14.89
180 Torres, Miguel St. Cloud HS 25:17.02
Girls Large Unseeded
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Vero Beach HS 51 22:13.79 1:51:08.96 2:24.51 3 4 13 14 17 34 36
2 Fort Walton Beach HS 72 22:56.53 1:54:42.69 1:28.96 7 9 16 18 22 24 25
3 Bloomingdale HS 89 23:19.08 1:56:35.44 4:26.46 5 6 11 28 39 42 47
4 Gulf Coast HS 117 23:50.30 1:59:11.51 5:02.88 1 21 29 31 35 38 40
5 DeLand HS 124 24:01.06 2:00:05.34 3:43.88 10 20 26 27 41 44 48
6 Sebastian River HS 140 24:27.52 2:02:17.63 6:36.66 2 23 32 37 46
7 Miami Killian HS 192 27:18.03 2:16:30.16 9:20.06 8 19 53 54 58
8 Palm Bay Heritage HS 198 26:53.17 2:14:25.89 7:26.40 12 30 43 56 57
9 Dr. Phillips HS 235 27:51.02 2:19:15.14 4:06.61 33 49 50 51 52 59 60
10 Okeechobee HS 238 30:00.37 2:30:01.86 12:43.16 15 45 55 61 62
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Francis, Sarina Gulf Coast HS 20:23.57 1
2 Golliher, Ciara Sebastian River HS 20:42.76 2
3 Schutt, Autumn Vero Beach HS 20:47.44 3
4 Gumpel, Grace Vero Beach HS 21:20.34 4
5 Chadderton, Lauren Bloomingdale HS 21:35.26 5
6 Hernandez, Christina Bloomingdale HS 21:57.56 6
7 Riley, Jessica Fort Walton Beach HS 22:10.33 7
8 Agim, Chelsea Miami Killian HS 22:20.03 8
9 Adams, Lauren Fort Walton Beach HS 22:20.86 9
10 Gaebel, Annica DeLand HS 22:21.48 10
11 Hagenbarth, Marissa Bloomingdale HS 22:41.06 11
12 Watts, Jahn-na Palm Bay Heritage HS 22:50.32 12
13 Duncanson, Brenna Vero Beach HS 22:53.27 13
14 Allen, Kerrin East River HS 22:53.67
15 Schiffeleers, Margaux Vero Beach HS 22:55.97 14
16 Henry, Lillian Okeechobee HS 23:00.72 15
17 Rivera, Maia Fort Walton Beach HS 23:06.62 16
18 Sellers, Halle Vero Beach HS 23:11.95 17
19 Wagner, Ashley Fort Walton Beach HS 23:25.59 18
20 Anestal, Chelsea Gateway HS (Kissimmee 23:26.47
21 Quarrie, Alyssa Miami Killian HS 23:30.68 19
22 Panda, Alyssa DeLand HS 23:30.79 20
23 Westley, Tatum Gulf Coast HS 23:36.46 21
24 Chastain, Jeanette Fort Walton Beach HS 23:39.29 22
25 Rogers, Gianna Sebastian River HS 23:43.37 23
26 McMullen, Rachel Fort Walton Beach HS 23:44.80 24
27 Cruz, Mariana Gateway HS (Kissimmee 23:47.90
28 Chastain, Trinity Fort Walton Beach HS 23:51.99 25
29 Skelton, Madison DeLand HS 23:52.32 26
30 Orcutt, Victoria Fort Walton Beach HS 24:12.74
31 Stadtler, Rachel DeLand HS 24:15.39 27
32 Brown, Abigail Bloomingdale HS 24:19.84 28
33 Hewitt, Mikayla Fort Walton Beach HS 24:26.39
34 McKenzie, Eleanor Charlotte HS 24:37.28
35 Ross, Julie Gulf Coast HS 24:45.84 29
36 Day, Michaela Palm Bay Heritage HS 24:48.56 30
37 Mathieu, Hailey Gulf Coast HS 24:59.20 31
38 Conklin, Kerri Sebastian River HS 24:59.92 32
39 Becker, Aimee Cooper City HS 25:00.37
40 Arnaldy, Sonoma Dr. Phillips HS 25:12.09 33
41 Tristan, Deisy Fort Walton Beach HS 25:19.48
42 Nuttall, Hanna Vero Beach HS 25:21.32 34
43 Sadaty, Aleah Gulf Coast HS 25:26.45 35
44 Olvey, Isabel Vero Beach HS 25:26.60 36
45 John, Alexia Woodstock High School 25:30.38
46 Yates, Amber Sebastian River HS 25:32.16 37
47 McGivern, Megan Charlotte HS 25:34.92
48 McFarlane, Rebeckka Vero Beach HS 25:36.40
49 Strackbein, Camille Gulf Coast HS 25:48.78 38
50 Woodall, Rylee Vero Beach HS 25:50.39
51 Calderon, Sonia Gateway HS (Kissimmee 25:51.65
52 Ticconi, Tamya Bloomingdale HS 26:01.73 39
53 Mitchell, Riley Gulf Coast HS 26:05.12 40
54 Phillips, Abby DeLand HS 26:05.37 41
55 McCausland, Stephanie Bloomingdale HS 26:18.87 42
56 Borzyskowski, Natalie Charlotte HS 26:26.45
57 Fox, Lorena Palm Bay Heritage HS 26:35.21 43
58 Cartin, Kristina DeLand HS 26:51.09 44
59 Adams, Claire Charlotte HS 26:52.36
60 Walther, Katie Okeechobee HS 27:04.68 45
61 Conklin, Kaitlyn Sebastian River HS 27:19.42 46
62 Hanson, Holly Bloomingdale HS 27:36.18 47
63 Robbins, Madison DeLand HS 27:51.36 48
64 Kaufman, Sydney Dr. Phillips HS 27:51.59 49
65 Pham, Stepheny Dr. Phillips HS 28:21.34 50
66 Smillov, Kamryn DeLand HS 28:22.55
67 Astremon, Jeanne Vero Beach HS 28:27.05
68 Herrera, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 28:31.43 51
69 Bateh, Angela East River HS 28:51.90
70 De Souza, Emily Dr. Phillips HS 29:18.70 52
71 Lathan, Jasmine Miami Killian HS 29:20.28 53
72 Quezada, Lexis Miami Killian HS 29:39.09 54
73 Gracia, Alani Okeechobee HS 29:41.55 55
74 Philpot, Judith Palm Bay Heritage HS 29:55.08 56
75 Dowdy, Ashleigh East River HS 30:07.87
76 Hunt, Aolani Palm Bay Heritage HS 30:16.72 57
77 Johnson, Destiny Miami Killian HS 31:40.09 58
78 Galarraga, Lina Dr. Phillips HS 32:18.86 59
79 Clifton, Ariana Gateway HS (Kissimmee 32:41.85
80 Zanegood, Ellie Dr. Phillips HS 34:12.08 60
81 Smith, Natalie Okeechobee HS 34:31.04 61
82 Caballero, Daniela Okeechobee HS 35:43.88 62
Girls Small Unseeded
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Lakeland Christian School 40 23:54.71 1:59:33.58 3:29.74 3 5 7 8 17 22
2 North Broward Prep HS 42 23:23.68 1:56:58.41 6:02.98 1 2 11 12 16
3 Pope John Paul II HS 64 25:39.25 2:08:16.26 9:25.06 4 6 9 14 31
4 City of Life Christian Ac 99 26:56.72 2:14:43.64 1:39.08 15 19 20 21 24 27
5 Bishop Verot HS 100 26:55.98 2:14:39.90 5:30.34 10 13 23 25 29
6 Ocoee HS 134 30:29.56 2:32:27.83 9:35.08 18 26 28 30 32
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Pinnell, Katie North Broward Prep HS 20:14.14 1
2 Bishop, Katie North Broward Prep HS 21:37.28 2
3 Campos, Sabrina Gulliver Prep HS 22:12.12
4 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Christian Sc 22:47.91 3
5 Antonio, Brandi Pope John Paul II HS 22:56.55 4
6 Johnson, Makenzie Lakeland Christian Sc 23:08.08 5
7 Thomas, Kylie Southwest Florida Chr 23:10.97
8 Johnson, Emilie Pope John Paul II HS 23:26.61 6
9 Bayes, Sarah Lakeland Christian Sc 23:29.05 7
10 Caswell, Gretchen Lakeland Christian Sc 23:50.89 8
11 Liguori, Celena Pope John Paul II HS 24:05.37 9
12 Canzano, Julia Bishop Verot HS 24:17.72 10
13 Wallace, Scotland North Broward Prep HS 24:21.61 11
14 Kinnear, Caiti North Broward Prep HS 24:28.26 12
15 Smith, Tracey Bishop Verot HS 24:42.04 13
16 Turner, Kewana Mount Dora HS 24:43.94
17 Axelrod, Lorrie Pine Crest HS 24:53.17
18 Buwalda, Rachel Orangewood Christian 24:56.59
19 Jynella, Victoria Southwest Florida Chr 25:17.68
20 Liguori, Maria Pope John Paul II HS 25:26.13 14
21 Newman, Rachel Mount Dora HS 25:43.92
22 Buggs, Debra City of Life Christia 25:55.63 15
23 Zagorini, Fioanna Mount Dora HS 26:03.56
24 Harris, Lily Gulliver Prep HS 26:15.76
25 York, Alexx North Broward Prep HS 26:17.13 16
26 Caswell, Mary Fran Lakeland Christian Sc 26:17.65 17
27 Brune, Madison Ocoee HS 26:35.82 18
28 Shoemaker, Madison City of Life Christia 26:56.61 19
29 Guzman, Yajaira City of Life Christia 27:01.84 20
30 Gonzalez, Vannessa City of Life Christia 27:14.86 21
31 Kitchens, Caroline Lakeland Christian Sc 27:19.12 22
32 Marzella, Hannah Bishop Verot HS 27:29.79 23
33 Buggs, Reyna City of Life Christia 27:34.71 24
34 Horshington, Rachel Berean Christian Scho 28:02.90
35 Trattler, Alexis Gulliver Prep HS 28:04.26
36 Holmes, Elise Bishop Verot HS 28:22.29 25
37 Mayoral, Veronica Gulliver Prep HS 28:29.04
38 Arroyo, Yaricsa Ocoee HS 28:48.25 26
39 Christensen, Erica City of Life Christia 29:31.19 27
40 Acevedo, Alyssa Ocoee HS 29:31.74 28
41 Cerretani, Olivia Bishop Verot HS 29:48.07 29
42 Sanchez Martez, Rachel Ocoee HS 31:21.13 30
43 Alaniz, Rhian Pope John Paul II HS 32:21.61 31
44 Allen, Nellie Berean Christian Scho 33:15.18
45 Foster, Madison Ocoee HS 36:10.90 32
Boys Large Unseeded
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach HS 73 18:19.91 1:31:39.58 37.44 7 12 13 20 21 22 66
2 Bloomingdale HS 86 18:16.13 1:31:20.65 1:52.81 1 2 14 32 37 38 67
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 112 18:40.03 1:33:20.17 52.70 11 18 24 28 31 34 46
4 Port Charlotte HS 138 18:47.34 1:33:56.70 1:27.06 8 9 36 40 45 77 85
5 Spruce Creek HS 171 19:02.86 1:35:14.33 1:16.75 17 30 33 42 49 50 51
6 Miami Killian HS 181 19:10.45 1:35:52.25 3:13.70 10 15 27 39 90 95 109
7 DeLand HS 188 19:12.43 1:36:02.17 1:53.49 6 19 53 54 56 78 82
8 Vero Beach HS 193 19:10.51 1:35:52.58 2:24.94 3 23 44 52 71 87 104
9 Charlotte HS 218 19:22.23 1:36:51.18 2:11.93 4 26 60 63 65 75 84
10 Sebastian River HS 225 19:29.08 1:37:25.40 1:21.51 25 29 43 58 70 83 98
11 Palmetto Ridge HS 295 20:01.53 1:40:07.65 4:05.01 5 41 74 76 99 114
12 Woodstock High School 310 20:01.51 1:40:07.56 19.12 55 57 61 68 69 81 102
13 Riverview HS 345 20:21.01 1:41:45.07 1:56.36 48 59 72 73 93 101 107
14 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 373 20:40.00 1:43:20.00 2:33.19 35 64 88 92 94 106 110
15 South Dade HS 394 21:52.52 1:49:22.62 6:26.18 16 47 100 115 116
16 Titusville HS 432 21:14.05 1:46:10.29 2:24.21 62 80 91 96 103 117
17 Palm Bay Heritage HS 493 22:18.72 1:51:33.61 3:26.56 79 89 105 108 112
18 East River HS 525 23:14.36 1:56:11.84 4:17.20 86 97 111 113 118 119
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Boutin, Colin Bloomingdale HS 17:16.29 1
2 Perry, Kyle Bloomingdale HS 17:37.92 2
3 Granberg, Jimmy Vero Beach HS 17:49.23 3
4 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte HS 17:53.43 4
5 Matute, Jack Palmetto Ridge HS 17:54.63 5
6 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 18:00.92 6
7 Huckaby, Jordan Fort Walton Beach HS 18:02.01 7
8 Balseca, Michael Port Charlotte HS 18:02.28 8
9 Perez, John Port Charlotte HS 18:04.11 9
10 Woodman, John Miami Killian HS 18:07.53 10
11 Aguzzi, Cesar Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:08.11 11
12 McCann, George Fort Walton Beach HS 18:08.48 12
13 Dewrell, Parker Fort Walton Beach HS 18:12.55 13
14 White, Derrick Bloomingdale HS 18:14.21 14
15 Lavina, Darren Miami Killian HS 18:15.51 15
16 Roye, Chirstopher South Dade HS 18:17.91 16
17 Smith, Thomas Spruce Creek HS 18:18.39 17
18 Fraga, Albert Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:27.03 18
19 Williams, Aj DeLand HS 18:36.57 19
20 Meza, Brandon I Fort Walton Beach HS 18:37.09 20
21 Delfino, Sage Fort Walton Beach HS 18:39.45 21
22 Cabrera, Kadrin Fort Walton Beach HS 18:42.38 22
23 Henriquez, Kevin Vero Beach HS 18:44.69 23
24 Miguez, Juan Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:49.02 24
25 Colon, Evan Sebastian River HS 18:50.77 25
26 McClary, Troi Kari Charlotte HS 18:52.61 26
27 Williams, Michael Miami Killian HS 18:54.92 27
28 Gallinar, Thomas Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:55.20 28
29 McCartney, Drew Sebastian River HS 18:58.33 29
30 Bryan, Luke Spruce Creek HS 18:59.96 30
31 Benitez, Giancarlo Belen Jesuit Preparat 19:00.81 31
32 Turner, Jake Armwood HS 19:02.93
33 Urbance, Will Bloomingdale HS 19:03.14 32
34 Nong, Serratt Spruce Creek HS 19:04.38 33
35 de la Maza, Julian Belen Jesuit Preparat 19:04.45 34
36 Carrera, Andrew Gateway HS (Kissimmee 19:04.83 35
37 Baras, Carson Port Charlotte HS 19:06.90 36
38 Owen, Jonathan Bloomingdale HS 19:09.11 37
39 Abbott, Kaleb Bloomingdale HS 19:11.67 38
40 Monteagudo, Nicolas Miami Killian HS 19:13.06 39
41 Catron, Zac Port Charlotte HS 19:14.07 40
42 Featherstone, Rock Palmetto Ridge HS 19:14.35 41
43 Casasanta, Noah Spruce Creek HS 19:16.46 42
44 Arteaga, Steven Sebastian River HS 19:26.38 43
45 Zatz, Sean Vero Beach HS 19:27.29 44
46 Bateau, Jean Port Charlotte HS 19:29.35 45
47 Fager, Daniel Belen Jesuit Preparat 19:32.22 46
48 Gutierrez, Michael South Dade HS 19:32.25 47
49 Gordon, James Riverview HS 19:34.47 48
50 Kathman, Luke Spruce Creek HS 19:35.15 49
51 Lora, Jose Spruce Creek HS 19:35.21 50
52 Gayton, Tyler Spruce Creek HS 19:35.25 51
53 Sapusek, Devin Vero Beach HS 19:37.20 52
54 Rivero-Killian, George DeLand HS 19:40.77 53
55 Abdul - Aziz, Zacahari DeLand HS 19:49.50 54
56 Venable, Logan Woodstock High School 19:51.49 55
57 Hatcher, Connor DeLand HS 19:54.41 56
58 Castenada, Luis Woodstock High School 19:56.73 57
59 Criss, James Sebastian River HS 19:57.63 58
60 Stultz, Jeremy Riverview HS 19:57.84 59
61 Desguin, Jensen Charlotte HS 19:58.40 60
62 Hart, Jett Woodstock High School 19:59.21 61
63 Collier, Logan Titusville HS 19:59.72 62
64 Lamborn, Noah Charlotte HS 20:01.38 63
65 Rodriguez, Jesus Christopher Columbus 20:02.08
66 Alexandre, Sebastien Gateway HS (Kissimmee 20:05.32 64
67 Lille, Jake Charlotte HS 20:05.37 65
68 Bigger, William Fort Walton Beach HS 20:06.63 66
69 Hymes, Ethan Bloomingdale HS 20:09.33 67
70 Pederson, Kyle Woodstock High School 20:09.54 68
71 Carroll, Greg Woodstock High School 20:10.61 69
72 Smith, Alexander Sebastian River HS 20:12.29 70
73 Thomas, Elliot Vero Beach HS 20:14.17 71
74 Franklin, Nicholas Riverview HS 20:19.05 72
75 Garcia, Noah Bloomingdale HS 20:19.29
76 Killian, Camden Riverview HS 20:22.89 73
77 Murray, Aubrey Fort Walton Beach HS 20:24.90
78 Perez, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 20:25.99 74
79 Rivera, Michael Fort Walton Beach HS 20:30.08
80 Asperilla, Samuel Charlotte HS 20:32.25 75
81 Tyree, Zachariah Palmetto Ridge HS 20:33.04 76
82 Weitzel, Kaden Port Charlotte HS 20:33.42 77
83 Tyler, John 'Drew' DeLand HS 20:36.74 78
84 Watts, Jah-shua Palm Bay Heritage HS 20:36.94 79
85 Lytle, Alex Titusville HS 20:40.83 80
86 Garcia, Matt Woodstock High School 20:41.40 81
87 Junkins, Bob DeLand HS 20:46.40 82
88 Lefebure, Cole Sebastian River HS 20:46.57 83
89 Cronin, Mason Charlotte HS 20:50.70 84
90 Jourdan, Harrison Fort Walton Beach HS 20:50.92
91 Brown, Thomas Port Charlotte HS 20:51.00 85
92 Ludden, Connor Bloomingdale HS 20:57.63
93 Aring, Shawn East River HS 20:59.48 86
94 Fuentes, Jose Vero Beach HS 21:01.82 87
95 Russo, Brendan DeLand HS 21:03.03
96 Trejo, Jorge Gateway HS (Kissimmee 21:04.42 88
97 Hipwell, Ryan Palm Bay Heritage HS 21:08.69 89
98 Vazquez, Alberto Miami Killian HS 21:21.23 90
99 Nevalga, Arron Titusville HS 21:25.47 91
100 Shelton, Glenn Gateway HS (Kissimmee 21:27.41 92
101 Lancaster, Jacob Riverview HS 21:30.83 93
102 Mclellan, Brayden Dr. Phillips HS 21:36.87
103 Abisada, Edward Gateway HS (Kissimmee 21:38.03 94
104 Watson, Dorian Miami Killian HS 21:38.35 95
105 Gutman, Alex Titusville HS 21:40.34 96
106 Wood, Nathan East River HS 21:41.12 97
107 Sorrell, Drennan Sebastian River HS 21:42.58 98
108 Claro, Antonio Christopher Columbus 21:43.84
109 Long, Carson DeLand HS 21:43.85
110 Rerko, Bryan Spruce Creek HS 21:50.94
111 Rodriquez, Andrew Palmetto Ridge HS 21:59.65 99
112 Dejesus, William South Dade HS 22:05.05 100
113 Morris, Zack Riverview HS 22:06.09 101
114 Rosinko, Zach Woodstock High School 22:15.51 102
115 Collyer, Ryan Titusville HS 22:23.93 103
116 Ercoli, Armand Vero Beach HS 22:25.45 104
117 Gourlay, Austin Palm Bay Heritage HS 22:39.75 105
118 Ratliff, Ben Vero Beach HS 22:40.82
119 Ortiz, Andrew Gateway HS (Kissimmee 22:44.05 106
120 Phillips, Luke DeLand HS 22:49.84
121 Ramirez, Jonas Riverview HS 23:01.89 107
122 Cunningham, Nate Palm Bay Heritage HS 23:04.72 108
123 Benvenuti, Alex Miami Killian HS 23:10.53 109
124 Feeback, Aiden Vero Beach HS 23:17.76
125 Sanchex, Sean Riverview HS 23:38.82
126 Figueroa, Angel Gateway HS (Kissimmee 23:44.82 110
127 Torres, John East River HS 23:49.64 111
128 Smith, Ajoni Palm Bay Heritage HS 24:03.51 112
129 Waring, Evan Riverview HS 24:12.66
130 Rivera, Ramon East River HS 24:24.93 113
131 Alexander, Carson Palmetto Ridge HS 24:36.27 114
132 Winfrey, Adrian South Dade HS 24:43.32 115
133 Martin, Matthew South Dade HS 24:44.10 116
134 Lee, Mark Vero Beach HS 24:51.09
135 Beard, Nicholas Titusville HS 25:06.71 117
136 Vigeant, Peter East River HS 25:16.68 118
137 McKenzie, William Charlotte HS 25:17.58
138 Newton, Dustin East River HS 25:19.32 119
139 Garcia, Shawn Dr. Phillips HS 26:07.44
140 McCartney, Rob Sebastian River HS 27:14.27
141 DeGuzman, Justyn Gateway HS (Kissimmee 32:01.66
142 Parker, Harrison Sebastian River HS 37:37.14
Boys Small Unseeded
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Tavares HS 60 19:11.15 1:35:55.78 1:24.42 4 7 9 18 22 27 32
2 Mount Dora HS 89 19:40.11 1:38:20.59 2:01.30 6 11 16 25 31 49 67
3 Bishop Verot HS 93 19:42.49 1:38:32.49 2:53.40 5 8 17 21 42 59 61
4 Lakeland Christian School 95 19:32.25 1:37:41.29 2:54.38 1 2 29 30 33 39 52
5 Circle Christian School 114 20:02.93 1:40:14.67 1:52.33 13 15 23 26 37 41 47
6 Lemon Bay HS 148 20:40.83 1:43:24.15 3:21.01 14 19 20 40 55 56
7 Gulliver Prep HS 156 20:46.58 1:43:52.94 3:14.31 10 24 28 44 50 69
8 Pope John Paul II HS 188 21:18.45 1:46:32.28 4:39.66 3 34 46 48 57 60 62
9 Orangewood Christian 200 21:34.29 1:47:51.45 3:31.79 12 38 45 51 54 58 63
10 North Broward Prep HS 232 22:25.96 1:52:09.81 4:39.33 35 36 43 53 65
11 Berean Christian School 339 29:20.27 2:26:41.35 7:27.91 64 66 68 70 71
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Yamnitz, Bryson Lakeland Christian Sc 17:54.12 1
2 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Christian Sc 18:01.26 2
3 Aymonin, Joseph Pope John Paul II HS 18:22.74 3
4 Brown, Dalton Tavares HS 18:33.05 4
5 Shepherd, Andrew Bishop Verot HS 18:36.74 5
6 Repollo, Jenno Mount Dora HS 18:37.13 6
7 Chandler, Clayton Tavares HS 18:42.71 7
8 Arcentales, Thomas Bishop Verot HS 18:50.19 8
9 Myers, Noah Tavares HS 18:58.45 9
10 Pino, Ryan Gulliver Prep HS 19:07.87 10
11 Turner, Keontae Mount Dora HS 19:16.31 11
12 St Germain, Christian Orangewood Christian 19:17.31 12
13 Larsen, Alex Circle Christian Scho 19:17.39 13
14 Finck, Henry Lemon Bay HS 19:30.18 14
15 Martin, Daniel Circle Christian Scho 19:34.02 15
16 Appleby, Timothy Mount Dora HS 19:36.25 16
17 Thompson, David Bishop Verot HS 19:40.84 17
18 Ambrose, Daniel Tavares HS 19:44.10 18
19 Morgan, Tyler Lemon Bay HS 19:47.01 19
20 Rusher, Harley Lemon Bay HS 19:51.47 20
21 Tank, Ethan Southwest Florida Chr 19:53.92
22 Otzko, Nick Bishop Verot HS 19:54.58 21
23 Payton, Kenny City of Life Christia 19:55.56
24 Collignan, Keenan Tavares HS 19:57.47 22
25 Workowski, Josh Circle Christian Scho 19:58.83 23
26 Notari, Fernando Gulliver Prep HS 20:03.17 24
27 Isenhour, Caleb Southwest Florida Chr 20:05.99
28 Brown, Jacob Mount Dora HS 20:12.46 25
29 Haak, Christopher Circle Christian Scho 20:14.70 26
30 Feezor, Tim Tavares HS 20:21.46 27
31 Harris, Charles Gulliver Prep HS 20:25.93 28
32 Riley, Sam Lakeland Christian Sc 20:28.48 29
33 Alvarez, Josias Lakeland Christian Sc 20:28.93 30
34 Sellers, Caleb Mount Dora HS 20:38.44 31
35 Colon, Mateo Tavares HS 20:39.89 32
36 Naughton, Cole Lakeland Christian Sc 20:48.50 33
37 Trigg, Emory Pope John Paul II HS 20:56.99 34
38 Heller, Ryan North Broward Prep HS 20:58.70 35
39 Caracci, Diego North Broward Prep HS 21:01.06 36
40 Mitchell, Noah Circle Christian Scho 21:09.73 37
41 Bott, Drew Orangewood Christian 21:18.73 38
42 Musick, Parker Lakeland Christian Sc 21:21.58 39
43 Steelman, Josh Lemon Bay HS 21:24.29 40
44 Haak, Alex Circle Christian Scho 21:29.66 41
45 Devito, Mateo Bishop Verot HS 21:30.14 42
46 Gottlieb, Tyler North Broward Prep HS 21:45.65 43
47 Sanal, Demir Gulliver Prep HS 21:53.79 44
48 Stevenson, Gage Orangewood Christian 21:59.63 45
49 Haag, Tommy Pope John Paul II HS 22:02.19 46
50 Hong, Taylor Circle Christian Scho 22:05.14 47
51 Vianale, Matt Pope John Paul II HS 22:07.96 48
52 Guzman, Kioris Mount Dora HS 22:18.21 49
53 Hamburger, Joshua Gulliver Prep HS 22:22.18 50
54 Buwalda, Daniel Orangewood Christian 22:26.67 51
55 Caswell, Ethan Lakeland Christian Sc 22:30.26 52
56 Overholt, Jackson Lakeland Christian Sc 22:31.84
57 Gordon, Alec North Broward Prep HS 22:46.37 53
58 Hosier, Joshua Orangewood Christian 22:49.11 54
59 Montogomery, colton Lemon Bay HS 22:51.20 55
60 Cooper, Chester City of Life Christia 22:55.12
61 Mellor, Anthony Lemon Bay HS 22:58.73 56
62 Lee, Sun Woo Lakeland Christian Sc 23:01.49
63 Dering, Matthew Pope John Paul II HS 23:02.40 57
64 Seitz, Jeremy Southwest Florida Chr 23:02.78
65 Spooner, Brian Orangewood Christian 23:26.03 58
66 Cummins, James Ocoee HS 23:30.73
67 Waller, Austin Tavares HS 23:44.19
68 Norton, Kevin Bishop Verot HS 23:45.80 59
69 Dages, Jack Pope John Paul II HS 23:46.23 60
70 Garton, Owen Bishop Verot HS 24:27.75 61
71 Fisher, Jonah Pope John Paul II HS 24:31.83 62
72 Maw, Colin Bishop Verot HS 24:42.14
73 Weidman, Dylan Ocoee HS 24:51.40
74 Patton, Joseph Bishop Verot HS 24:54.30
75 Judd, Spencer Orangewood Christian 24:55.84 63
76 Teagan, Merrick Lakeland Christian Sc 24:56.77
77 Borja, Angel Tavares HS 24:58.92
78 Hillier, Michael Berean Christian Scho 25:37.41 64
79 Kullmann, Sean North Broward Prep HS 25:38.04 65
80 Lovell, David Berean Christian Scho 26:49.97 66
81 Canales, Jose Mount Dora HS 27:26.64 67
82 Giannone, Chris Mount Dora HS 27:51.05
83 Silva, Luis Berean Christian Scho 28:04.98 68
84 Estrella, Matthew Ocoee HS 28:28.00
85 Wheeler, Joseph City of Life Christia 28:42.25
86 Evans, Ethan Orangewood Christian 29:05.18
87 Sandroni, Dante Orangewood Christian 29:29.88
88 Hoag, Riley Tavares HS 30:08.90
89 Garcia, Matthew Gulliver Prep HS 30:33.78 69
90 Edison, Cal Orangewood Christian 31:22.15
91 Conner, Nate Berean Christian Scho 33:03.66 70
92 Snow, Alex Berean Christian Scho 33:05.33 71
Girls JV
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 25 24:25.68 2:02:08.40 1:11.58 2 3 4 7 9 14 18
2 Olympia HS 49 25:10.40 2:05:52.01 2:17.82 1 8 11 13 16 20 28
3 Ransom Everglades School 83 26:09.46 2:10:47.34 2:16.46 10 12 15 21 25
4 Spruce Creek HS 103 26:45.16 2:13:45.83 3:26.15 5 19 22 27 30 33 35
5 DeLand HS 135 27:34.12 2:17:50.62 2:02.70 17 23 29 32 34 36 43
6 Mandarin HS 174 28:30.55 2:22:32.75 1:58.39 24 31 37 40 42 44 45
7 Tavares HS 183 30:31.57 2:32:37.87 10:24.64 6 26 46 51 54
8 Vero Beach HS 220 31:04.36 2:35:21.83 5:48.85 38 39 41 49 53
9 Bloomingdale HS 252 33:25.23 2:47:06.19 4:26.67 47 48 50 52 55
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Gomez, Keyli St. Brendan HS 23:26.12
2 Dorilas, Gaelle Olympia HS 23:51.09 1
3 Stabenau, Gilian St. Brendan HS 23:55.16
4 Miller, Hannah Trinity Prep 23:56.62 2
5 Blumenfeld, Sofia Trinity Prep 24:02.67 3
6 Wilhelm, Emily Trinity Prep 24:14.86 4
7 Jalil, Paulina St. Brendan HS 24:18.93
8 Elder, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 24:30.50 5
9 Perez-Guerrero, Heily Clearwater HS 24:35.45
10 Tramel, Baylee Tavares HS 24:38.12 6
11 Hurley, Peyton Trinity Prep 24:46.06 7
12 Vetter, Annalise Olympia HS 24:51.89 8
13 Avallone, Ashleigh Trinity Prep 25:08.20 9
14 Squire, Margo Ransom Everglades Sch 25:10.17 10
15 Burns, Lauren Olympia HS 25:27.60 11
16 Costello, Quinn Ransom Everglades Sch 25:29.31 12
17 Steimer, Samantha Olympia HS 25:32.53 13
18 Canal, Madeline Trinity Prep 25:33.18 14
19 Sosa, Isabella Ransom Everglades Sch 25:40.05 15
20 McConnell, Jenna Hagerty HS 25:41.42
21 Waits, Celena Fort Walton Beach HS 26:04.95
22 Cox, Megan Olympia HS 26:08.91 16
23 Derosby, Nina DeLand HS 26:16.64 17
24 Ugan, Cameron Trinity Prep 26:17.27 18
25 Folsom, Zoey Riverview HS 26:28.71
26 Fichera, Emily Spruce Creek HS 26:34.90 19
27 Chang, Youri Olympia HS 26:46.37 20
28 Brinson, Abigail Trinity Prep 26:48.25
29 Reis, Rachel Trinity Prep 26:51.52
30 Merryman, Alyssa Clearwater HS 26:57.98
31 Autrey, Madison Trinity Prep 27:01.14
32 Perdigon, Olivia Ransom Everglades Sch 27:01.18 21
33 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:04.99 22
34 Nunn, Emilee DeLand HS 27:12.64 23
35 Cowart, Mallory Mandarin HS 27:13.71 24
36 Bequer, Madison Ransom Everglades Sch 27:26.63 25
37 Hernandez, Breanna Tavares HS 27:28.89 26
38 Bunn, Marina Spruce Creek HS 27:38.79 27
39 Aladham, Sara Olympia HS 27:40.68 28
40 Cox, Kristin DeLand HS 27:47.73 29
41 Medina, Odalis Spruce Creek HS 27:56.65 30
42 Valjevac, Sejla Mandarin HS 28:11.28 31
43 Persaud, Sarah Trinity Prep 28:12.16
44 Hennessy, Kathryn DeLand HS 28:14.26 32
45 Wright, Kaile Spruce Creek HS 28:18.44 33
46 Underwood, Payton DeLand HS 28:19.35 34
47 Wojtasiak, Amanda Hagerty HS 28:22.02
48 O'neal, Riley Spruce Creek HS 28:23.48 35
49 Arney, Cecilia Trinity Prep 28:29.92
50 Pinney, Kasey Spruce Creek HS 28:42.56
51 Mikovitch, Molly DeLand HS 28:44.86 36
52 Whitley, Aaryn Spruce Creek HS 28:50.43
53 Harrison, Natalie Mandarin HS 28:53.04 37
54 Stanley, Devin Vero Beach HS 28:59.51 38
55 Long, Madison Circle Christian Scho 29:00.92
56 Brown, Hannah Vero Beach HS 29:02.59 39
57 Joyner, Tiffiany Mandarin HS 29:02.61 40
58 Rebman, Emma Vero Beach HS 29:04.92 41
59 Redington, Ana Olympia HS 29:06.67
60 Bektic, Elma Mandarin HS 29:12.11 42
61 Affan, Ariel DeLand HS 29:18.16 43
62 Dunlap, Sami Merritt Island HS 29:20.14
63 Van Horn, Aubry Hagerty HS 29:23.32
64 Ramirez, Jizelle Riverview HS 29:28.72
65 Rios, Camila Riverview HS 29:37.10
66 Sardella, Sophia Merritt Island HS 29:37.37
67 Velez, Alicia DeLand HS 29:42.66
68 Brown, Paris Mandarin HS 29:53.62 44
69 Lopez, Kira Cocoa Beach HS 29:58.37
70 Torres, Alysha Spruce Creek HS 30:02.60
71 Ortiz, Ariela Olympia HS 30:04.94
72 Avery, Carol Trinity Prep 30:08.60
73 Petrone, Anne Marie Spruce Creek HS 30:18.67
74 Lowman, Olivia Merritt Island HS 30:26.89
75 Calder, Emma Hagerty HS 30:41.35
76 Rodgers, Stephanie Olympia HS 30:52.76
77 Qurku, Estell Mandarin HS 30:56.27 45
78 Maya, Jenifer Tavares HS 30:59.32 46
79 Barcza, Sophia Bloomingdale HS 30:59.52 47
80 Williamson, Madison Mandarin HS 31:00.12
81 Graham, Aniyah Mandarin HS 31:10.88
82 Lopes, Gabriela Spruce Creek HS 31:13.95
83 Valjevac, Sara Mandarin HS 31:17.39
84 Tosi, Kristina DeLand HS 31:26.94
85 George, Soleil South Dade HS 31:39.62
86 Labanino, Jaimee South Dade HS 31:40.84
87 Ferguson, Sarah Spruce Creek HS 31:48.68
88 Provenzano, Kiley Spruce Creek HS 31:48.97
89 Tolbert, Grace Spruce Creek HS 31:58.35
90 Jones, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 32:02.56
91 Banker, Londyn Lake Minneola HS 32:05.44
92 Thayer, Gabby Circle Christian Scho 32:18.08
93 Hagerty, Kennedy Mandarin HS 32:38.81
94 Koster, Catherine Bloomingdale HS 32:39.06 48
95 Chong, Hannah Olympia HS 32:39.90
96 Rutkiewicz, Heather Olympia HS 32:41.35
97 Applegate, Samantha Sebastian River HS 33:03.85
98 Basso, Mackenzie DeLand HS 33:05.24
99 Reavis, Samantha Vero Beach HS 33:26.44 49
100 Ramirez, Genesis Bloomingdale HS 33:28.74 50
101 Saucedo, Natalie Okeechobee HS 33:42.64
102 Tristan, Marina Fort Walton Beach HS 33:52.72
103 Knowlton, Brianna East River HS 33:56.15
104 Smith, Casey Trinity Prep 34:05.76
105 Rickard, Rachel Mandarin HS 34:08.33
106 Cruz, Yzabella Olympia HS 34:27.85
107 Cruz, Georgia Tavares HS 34:28.78 51
108 Urbance, Katherine Bloomingdale HS 34:32.68 52
109 Lamothe, Gerrica Vero Beach HS 34:48.37 53
110 Rodriguez, Janiris Olympia HS 35:01.65
111 Crowe, Hannah Tavares HS 35:02.76 54
112 King, Brooke DeLand HS 35:14.44
113 Brown, Isabella Bloomingdale HS 35:26.19 55
114 Chavez, Karla Okeechobee HS 35:29.91
115 Martinez, Isabella Lake Minneola HS 35:33.20
116 Hodel, Brittany Riverview HS 35:47.21
117 Tarko, Olta Mandarin HS 35:53.12
118 Nieto, Karina Lake Minneola HS 36:03.17
119 Yates, Brooke DeLand HS 36:09.70
120 Cooper, Catherine East River HS 37:49.87
121 Beckert, Ellen Clearwater HS 38:32.30
122 De Jesus Torres, Mariel East River HS 39:09.85
123 Chartier, Bailey Sebastian River HS 40:59.13
124 Turner, Cali Circle Christian Scho 41:20.73
125 Fonseca, Gisselle Mandarin HS 41:27.15
126 Golden, Sydney Lake Minneola HS 42:29.39
127 Getman, Jamie Mandarin HS 43:45.38
Boys JV
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Olympia HS 30 19:20.81 1:36:44.07 33.42 3 4 6 7 10 11 18
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 39 19:16.08 1:36:20.42 1:57.15 1 2 8 12 16 22 46
3 Hagerty HS 99 20:31.28 1:42:36.40 1:43.51 5 19 23 25 27 34 35
4 Trinity Prep 139 20:50.01 1:44:10.09 2:32.27 13 14 17 42 53 60 69
5 Okeechobee HS 169 21:12.96 1:46:04.83 3:02.93 9 20 26 55 59 74
6 Merritt Island HS 172 21:26.31 1:47:11.56 51.50 28 31 32 36 45 51 54
7 Charlotte HS 186 21:32.72 1:47:43.62 1:46.97 21 29 30 48 58 65 66
8 Spruce Creek HS 195 21:32.84 1:47:44.24 2:07.74 15 38 41 49 52 62 77
9 Bloomingdale HS 236 22:00.61 1:50:03.09 2:03.04 24 40 47 61 64 68 72
10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 287 22:36.09 1:53:00.48 2:31.09 33 43 63 70 78 87 93
11 DeLand HS 289 22:35.35 1:52:56.75 1:12.14 44 50 57 67 71 85 89
12 Ransom Everglades School 306 22:50.33 1:54:11.65 2:22.14 37 39 75 76 79
13 Riverview HS 408 24:55.28 2:04:36.42 5:29.68 56 80 83 92 97
14 Circle Christian School 425 25:29.00 2:07:25.00 6:28.30 73 81 82 91 98
15 Vero Beach HS 442 25:28.84 2:07:24.20 2:15.01 84 86 88 90 94 95 96
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Pizzi, Andres Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:16.44 1
2 Duenas, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Preparat 18:43.07 2
3 Marberry, Will Olympia HS 19:05.36 3
4 Benjamin, Caleb Olympia HS 19:16.27 4
5 Menning, Vandon Hagerty HS 19:19.26 5
6 Ruiz, Ruben Olympia HS 19:21.24 6
7 Bautista, Marcus Olympia HS 19:22.42 7
8 Bailly, Carlos Belen Jesuit Preparat 19:25.00 8
9 Montoya, David Okeechobee HS 19:30.80 9
10 Gerber, Michael Olympia HS 19:38.78 10
11 Carey, Luke Olympia HS 19:40.51 11
12 Miguez, Lucas Belen Jesuit Preparat 19:42.31 12
13 Paoli, Joseph Trinity Prep 19:44.67 13
14 Driscoll, William Trinity Prep 19:54.04 14
15 Lucas, Jimmy Spruce Creek HS 20:08.66 15
16 Labrador, Eric Belen Jesuit Preparat 20:13.60 16
17 Cicilioni, Orlando Trinity Prep 20:23.64 17
18 Bradford, Blake Olympia HS 20:23.76 18
19 Balzer, Evan Olympia HS 20:31.88
20 Munro, James Hagerty HS 20:34.55 19
21 Bostwick, Brenden Okeechobee HS 20:41.70 20
22 Bush, Jonathan Charlotte HS 20:44.10 21
23 Gruenthal, Jason Olympia HS 20:45.21
24 Aparacio, Michael Belen Jesuit Preparat 20:48.05 22
25 O'Malley, Garrett Hagerty HS 20:48.21 23
26 Vuong, John Bloomingdale HS 20:49.88 24
27 Chitty, John Hagerty HS 20:51.61 25
28 Duran, Zamir Okeechobee HS 20:54.89 26
29 Krysnik, Alex Cocoa Beach HS 20:55.85
30 Haynes, Dontaveous Olympia HS 20:59.17
31 Nguyen, John Olympia HS 21:01.28
32 Messenger, Harrison Hagerty HS 21:02.78 27
33 Jacques, Shmael Olympia HS 21:03.79
34 Spath, Brett Cocoa Beach HS 21:06.60
35 Morales Scott, Robert Fort Walton Beach HS 21:07.46
36 Redman, Tyler Olympia HS 21:08.25
37 Goodwin, Alden Merritt Island HS 21:09.68 28
38 Desjardins, Zachary Charlotte HS 21:11.54 29
39 Tasillo, William Fort Walton Beach HS 21:11.91
40 Sylvain, Jonathan Charlotte HS 21:13.70 30
41 Taylor, Kevin Merritt Island HS 21:13.98 31
42 Khaolueang, Thammarat Merritt Island HS 21:18.86 32
43 Howell, Jordan Father Lopez Catholic 21:20.89 33
44 Palka, Nick Lake Minneola HS 21:23.41
45 Winningham, Zachary Hagerty HS 21:23.96 34
46 Gordon, Sam Olympia HS 21:24.34
47 Riley, Jacob Olympia HS 21:24.70
48 Mills, Ross Hagerty HS 21:25.35 35
49 Leongomez, Mark Olympia HS 21:27.07
50 Perrin, Francis Merritt Island HS 21:27.86 36
51 Warshaw, Jed Ransom Everglades Sch 21:30.14 37
52 Tran, Troy Olympia HS 21:31.09
53 Long, Chase Olympia HS 21:31.27
54 King, Carson Spruce Creek HS 21:34.08 38
55 Jaramillo, Esteban Ransom Everglades Sch 21:34.75 39
56 Quintana, Jose Bloomingdale HS 21:38.61 40
57 Provenzano, Trent Spruce Creek HS 21:40.63 41
58 Loch, Jordan Olympia HS 21:43.95
59 Nyarady, Samuel Olympia HS 21:48.83
60 Lobo, Prescott Trinity Prep 21:50.79 42
61 Roane, Johnny Father Lopez Catholic 21:51.24 43
62 Johns, Preston DeLand HS 21:59.20 44
63 Negron, Jacob Clearwater HS 21:59.96
64 Crook, Mike Merritt Island HS 22:01.19 45
65 Delgado, Brandon Belen Jesuit Preparat 22:02.52 46
66 Buchanan, Brandon Bloomingdale HS 22:02.87 47
67 Morreale, John Charlotte HS 22:03.22 48
68 Williams, Jarrod Spruce Creek HS 22:04.47 49
69 Becker, Zach DeLand HS 22:10.19 50
70 Dunlap, Michael Merritt Island HS 22:11.37 51
71 Miller, Dean Spruce Creek HS 22:16.40 52
72 Watts, Robert Trinity Prep 22:16.95 53
73 Girard, Tamir Merritt Island HS 22:22.49 54
74 Sanchez, Pedro Okeechobee HS 22:23.71 55
75 Kelley, Steven Riverview HS 22:26.21 56
76 Fernandez, Christopher Olympia HS 22:26.70
77 Gagnier, Stephen DeLand HS 22:29.78 57
78 Adams, Ian Charlotte HS 22:31.07 58
79 Muller, Charles Okeechobee HS 22:33.73 59
80 Davis, Justin Trinity Prep 22:35.81 60
81 Cardenas, Brigado Bloomingdale HS 22:38.81 61
82 Rance, Jacob Spruce Creek HS 22:39.96 62
83 Mayr, Josh Father Lopez Catholic 22:45.82 63
84 Schroeder, Michael Bloomingdale HS 22:52.93 64
85 Thomson, Scott Olympia HS 22:55.40
86 Wortman-Goebel, Sean Charlotte HS 22:59.23 65
87 Gjerde, Matthew Charlotte HS 22:59.65 66
88 Woodman, Geoffrey Miami Killian HS 23:06.15
89 Vega, Kevin DeLand HS 23:06.24 67
90 Hernandez, Jeffrey Bloomingdale HS 23:08.32 68
91 Baldwin, John Trinity Prep 23:08.35 69
92 Trevino, Darren Lake Minneola HS 23:09.53
93 Stanberry, Mason Father Lopez Catholic 23:10.56 70
94 Flores, Blake DeLand HS 23:11.35 71
95 Cruz, Damien Bloomingdale HS 23:14.59 72
96 Robertson, Kendale Bloomingdale HS 23:20.52
97 Sullivan, Cameron Hagerty HS 23:22.54
98 Page, Braden Circle Christian Scho 23:25.99 73
99 Ingram, Gage Okeechobee HS 23:28.67 74
100 Bienstock, Samson Ransom Everglades Sch 23:29.01 75
101 Johnston, Cameron Merritt Island HS 23:32.72
102 Ratzan, Leo Ransom Everglades Sch 23:45.48 76
103 Weiner, Ryan Spruce Creek HS 23:47.30 77
104 Mancini, Michel Palm Bay Heritage HS 23:49.94
105 Wilkie, Patrick Father Lopez Catholic 23:51.99 78
106 Wolfe, Anthony Ransom Everglades Sch 23:52.28 79
107 Mcquillian, Noah Olympia HS 23:53.03
108 Bou-Colon, Alejandro Riverview HS 23:53.06 80
109 Koffarnus, Cole Olympia HS 23:54.57
110 Snetsinger, Caesar Merritt Island HS 23:55.20
111 Amirkhanov, Alex Spruce Creek HS 24:02.04
112 Adams, William Fort Walton Beach HS 24:03.02
113 Hong, Christopher Circle Christian Scho 24:12.93 81
114 Bishop, Kevin Spruce Creek HS 24:13.48
115 Turner, Kobey Palm Bay Heritage HS 24:18.91
116 Le, Brandon Spruce Creek HS 24:19.49
117 Guerin, Garrison Olympia HS 24:21.40
118 Schiering, Julian Spruce Creek HS 24:21.88
119 Bolton, Dallas Circle Christian Scho 24:21.90 82
120 Davidson, Cody Spruce Creek HS 24:30.52
121 Moore, Thomas Bloomingdale HS 24:31.37
122 Ikner, Thomas Riverview HS 24:38.41 83
123 Birdsall, Michael Clearwater HS 24:39.32
124 Marques, Emilio Vero Beach HS 24:44.05 84
125 Rerko, Brent Spruce Creek HS 24:51.94
126 Mathias, Ethan DeLand HS 24:53.00 85
127 Nelson, Jack Spruce Creek HS 24:56.42
128 Hernandez, Alexander Bloomingdale HS 24:58.93
129 Votzi, Logan Vero Beach HS 25:01.10 86
130 van der Burgt, Lucas Father Lopez Catholic 25:04.20 87
131 Fernandez, Aksel Miami Killian HS 25:05.26
132 McGinn, Brandon Merritt Island HS 25:07.16
133 Long, Will Vero Beach HS 25:10.74 88
134 Place, Easton Trinity Prep 25:18.57
135 Menendez, Erick DeLand HS 25:28.89 89
136 Espinoza, James Vero Beach HS 25:29.25 90
137 Spidell, Ryan Circle Christian Scho 25:29.89 91
138 Forest, Ben DeLand HS 25:36.67
139 Gargano, Vincent Bishop Verot HS 25:39.11
140 Seijo, Alexander Riverview HS 25:42.86 92
141 Johnsen, Jeremy Father Lopez Catholic 26:04.11 93
142 Michalski, Mason Charlotte HS 26:09.97
143 Brantley, Austin Charlotte HS 26:10.07
144 Cao, Victor Olympia HS 26:21.57
145 Gurtis, Jack Spruce Creek HS 26:36.49
146 James, Ryan Father Lopez Catholic 26:44.02
147 Rodriguez, Anthony Vero Beach HS 26:59.07 94
148 Wolf, Kyle Vero Beach HS 27:04.75 95
149 Colonna, Patrick Vero Beach HS 27:17.59 96
150 LeBlanc, Adam Spruce Creek HS 27:49.79
151 Maldonado, Christian Riverview HS 27:55.89 97
152 Sims, Clinton Bloomingdale HS 28:06.96
153 Hillary, Harlie Vero Beach HS 28:12.03
154 Holland, Zachary Spruce Creek HS 28:16.61
155 Grusauskas, Adam Spruce Creek HS 28:25.16
156 Johnsen, Jared Father Lopez Catholic 28:30.61
157 Kumar, Ganesh Olympia HS 28:35.77
158 Lovett, Jonathan Bloomingdale HS 28:35.95
159 Proctor, Noah Spruce Creek HS 28:43.15
160 Lunsford, Ben Spruce Creek HS 29:00.64
161 Martinez, Jose Bishop Verot HS 29:01.92
162 Nudalo, Isanze Spruce Creek HS 29:05.41
163 DeRose, Zachary Bishop Verot HS 29:10.63
164 Whyte, Jack Bishop Verot HS 29:27.61
165 Nelson, Brock Circle Christian Scho 29:54.30 98
166 Patino, Jason Miami Killian HS 30:50.07
167 Goropeuschek, Craig Father Lopez Catholic 30:50.36
168 Goli, Aneesh Bloomingdale HS 31:20.48
169 Smith, Andrew Spruce Creek HS 36:53.51
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·40467 views
History for flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
Show 10 more
Hashtags#flrunners #flrunners-invitational
|