RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
you RUN the place
701 W Immokalee Drive, Immokalee, Florida, 34142, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Regine Francois
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
48
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 10:15am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
256
Cline, Daley
Estero
19:19.0
6:14
1
2
14
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:46.2
6:23
3
380
Fisher, Abbey
Fort Myers
19:50.3
6:24
2
4
263
Adams, Olivia
Estero
19:53.6
6:25
3
5
148
Tomaini, Lindsay
Community School
20:04.4
6:28
4
6
376
Gear, Kristilin
Fort Myers
20:05.0
6:29
5
7
349
Towe, Mallory
Fort Myers
20:23.3
6:35
6
8
625
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
20:36.5
6:39
7
9
153
Loshkareva, Ekaterina
Community School
20:39.9
6:40
8
10
97
Flowers, Michaela
Charlotte
21:01.2
6:47
9
11
483
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
21:07.3
6:49
10
12
149
Barry, Sophie
Community School
21:10.5
6:50
11
13
458
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
21:12.6
6:50
12
14
504
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
21:20.6
6:53
13
15
358
Morrello, Taylor
Fort Myers
21:23.4
6:54
14
16
366
Guttery, Shelby
Fort Myers
21:34.9
6:57
15
17
16
Pascotto, Adrian
Barron Collier
21:40.1
6:59
18
369
Winton, Amber
Fort Myers
21:40.6
6:59
16
19
503
Velasquez, Selena
Immokalee
21:41.5
7:00
17
20
370
Oakse-Lottridge, Sidne
Fort Myers
21:42.3
7:00
18
21
623
Ashbacher, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
21:43.3
7:00
19
22
152
Bleh, Marguerite
Community School
21:52.9
7:03
20
23
508
Gonzales, Adrianna
Immokalee
21:54.4
7:04
21
24
101
Roche, Erin
Charlotte
21:54.6
7:04
22
25
60
Flaharty, Kendall
Canterbury
22:03.1
7:07
23
26
591
Shakour, Rebecca
Naples
22:11.0
7:09
24
27
624
Guerra, Aleksa
Palmetto Ridge
22:18.3
7:12
25
28
282
Oliveira, Sierra
Evangelical Chri
22:26.7
7:14
26
29
367
Wagoner, Madison
Fort Myers
22:29.3
7:15
30
155
Yadav, Meghna
Community School
22:35.9
7:17
27
31
257
Howard, Kala
Estero
22:36.5
7:17
28
32
523
Rodriguez, Esmerelda
Labelle
22:37.6
7:18
29
33
181
Churchill, Heidi
Cypress Lake
22:39.0
7:18
30
34
118
Rangel, Xiomara
Clewiston
22:50.7
7:22
35
106
Smith, Brittney
Charlotte
22:52.5
7:23
31
36
158
Hilbert, Hayden
Community School
22:57.3
7:24
32
37
184
Polhemus, Sophie
Cypress Lake
23:04.5
7:26
33
38
584
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
23:09.6
7:28
34
39
188
Leon, Selena
Cypress Lake
23:09.9
7:28
35
40
585
Sullivan, Megan
Naples
23:11.1
7:29
36
41
520
Lapp, Rebekah
Labelle
23:13.8
7:29
37
42
258
John, Emma St
Estero
23:16.0
7:30
38
43
541
Watt, Olivia
Marco Island Aca
23:17.5
7:31
39
44
283
Oliveira, Moriah
Evangelical Chri
23:18.2
7:31
40
45
460
Ross, Julie
Gulf Coast
23:20.6
7:32
41
46
482
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
23:22.5
7:32
42
47
189
Leon, Leticia
Cypress Lake
23:22.6
7:32
43
48
521
Arreola, Ana
Labelle
23:24.4
7:33
44
49
452
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
23:24.5
7:33
45
50
630
Sofia, Wajner
Palmetto Ridge
23:29.8
7:35
46
51
280
McDonald, Grace
Evangelical Chri
23:34.1
7:36
47
52
99
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
23:35.3
7:36
48
53
581
Baldwin, Caroline
Naples
23:41.1
7:38
49
54
100
Booth, Emilie
Charlotte
23:50.5
7:41
50
55
604
Weeks, Madison
Naples
23:52.8
7:42
51
56
506
Vera, Kristina
Immokalee
23:53.0
7:42
52
57
500
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
23:55.6
7:43
53
58
259
Barrosa, Abigal
Estero
24:03.6
7:45
54
59
626
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
24:06.5
7:46
55
60
519
Serrano, Bianey
Labelle
24:07.1
7:47
56
61
484
Ortiz, Kaileen
Ida S. Baker
24:08.4
7:47
57
62
524
Ramirez-Reyna, Mayra
Labelle
24:10.1
7:48
58
63
582
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
24:10.3
7:48
59
64
15
Pedone, Sophia
Barron Collier
24:11.1
7:48
65
61
Deboest, Olivia
Canterbury
24:14.7
7:49
60
66
160
Kraus, Bridget
Community School
24:16.2
7:50
61
67
487
Montervino, Deziree
Ida S. Baker
24:20.5
7:51
62
68
542
Mertens, Mercedes
Marco Island Aca
24:24.0
7:52
63
69
66
Edwards, Jessica
Canterbury
24:24.8
7:52
64
70
182
Anderson, Sabrina
Cypress Lake
24:26.3
7:53
65
71
451
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
24:34.7
7:55
66
72
583
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
24:34.9
7:55
67
73
129
Gonzales, Selena
Clewiston
24:56.0
8:03
74
98
Norton, Shannon
Charlotte
25:00.1
8:04
68
75
590
Monett, Madison
Naples
25:03.3
8:05
76
505
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
25:07.4
8:06
69
77
453
Barnhill, Sara
Gulf Coast
25:08.8
8:06
70
78
501
Herrera, Andreana
Immokalee
25:09.9
8:07
71
79
13
Cooper, Kim
Barron Collier
25:15.6
8:09
80
56
Pizzolato-Murra, Evely
Canterbury
25:20.0
8:10
72
81
627
Powers, Karoline
Palmetto Ridge
25:21.0
8:11
73
82
455
Vasquez, Casey
Gulf Coast
25:27.4
8:13
74
83
674
Swiersz, Sarah
Southwest Florid
25:37.7
8:16
84
462
Kelly, Madison
Gulf Coast
25:40.1
8:17
75
85
58
McGee, Madi
Canterbury
25:46.0
8:19
76
86
44
Cerretani, Olivia
Bishop Verot
25:51.9
8:20
77
87
235
Perez, Vanessa
East Lee County
25:52.3
8:21
78
88
279
Chien, Jasmine
Evangelical Chri
26:04.5
8:25
79
89
240
Tellez, Yazmin
East Lee County
26:19.9
8:29
80
90
673
Jynella, Victoria
Southwest Florid
26:20.1
8:30
91
65
Stensrud, Sammy
Canterbury
26:26.5
8:32
81
92
628
Wise, Mckinley
Palmetto Ridge
26:43.4
8:37
82
93
146
Cosgrove, Emily
Community School
26:43.4
8:37
94
456
Davis, Payton
Gulf Coast
26:54.1
8:41
95
185
Williams, Martha
Cypress Lake
26:57.3
8:42
83
96
35
Julia, Signorelli
Bishop Verot
27:17.0
8:48
84
97
662
Julmeus, Kaelyn
South Fort Myers
27:18.9
8:48
98
539
Ragan, Jessica
Marco Island Aca
27:19.2
8:49
85
99
522
Aleman, Karla
Labelle
27:31.3
8:53
86
100
427
Figueroa, Alexa
Golden Gate
27:31.6
8:53
87
101
183
Adams, Hayley
Cypress Lake
27:37.9
8:55
88
102
404
Morelra, Nicole
Gateway Charter
27:38.2
8:55
103
265
Lee, Min
Estero
27:41.7
8:56
89
104
34
Ellis, Geraghty Anne
Bishop Verot
27:42.9
8:56
90
105
284
Harvey, Adela
Evangelical Chri
27:51.7
8:59
91
106
544
Kladis, Kayla
Marco Island Aca
28:05.4
9:04
92
107
644
Nikolich, Logan
Seacrest Country
28:10.3
9:05
108
198
Baird, Lucy
Donahue Academy
28:22.3
9:09
109
102
Smith, Denise
Charlotte
28:26.3
9:10
93
110
639
Merrell, Brittany
Seacrest Country
28:28.0
9:11
111
41
Wherry, Kayla
Bishop Verot
28:35.3
9:13
94
112
38
Dickey, Danielle
Bishop Verot
28:40.1
9:15
95
113
199
Guernsey, Claire
Donahue Academy
28:44.5
9:16
114
42
Nelson, Junco
Bishop Verot
28:56.1
9:20
96
115
540
Cartwright, Julia
Marco Island Aca
28:59.8
9:21
97
116
433
Schubert, Michelle
Golden Gate
29:01.5
9:22
98
117
231
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
29:35.6
9:33
99
118
402
Romero, Karina
Gateway Charter
29:55.9
9:39
119
214
Boneta, Melissa
Dunbar
30:07.5
9:43
120
485
Linton, Zoie
Ida S. Baker
30:08.1
9:43
100
121
216
Tipayao, Narupat Synde
Dunbar
30:12.4
9:45
122
260
Ippolito, Natalie
Estero
30:54.2
9:58
101
123
40
Slater, Emily
Bishop Verot
30:59.5
10:00
102
124
233
Dzib, Margeli
East Lee County
31:01.2
10:00
103
125
486
Linton, Hope
Ida S. Baker
31:15.2
10:05
104
126
434
Silva, Claudia
Golden Gate
31:17.9
10:05
105
127
429
Galindo, Stephanie
Golden Gate
31:23.5
10:07
106
128
430
Mangiapane, Silvia
Golden Gate
31:47.6
10:15
107
129
675
Little, Eileen
Southwest Florid
32:30.7
10:29
130
640
Murphy, Julia
Seacrest Country
33:42.3
10:52
131
428
Granja, Katherine
Golden Gate
35:24.3
11:25
108
132
432
Leon, Lorenza
Golden Gate
35:34.4
11:28
109
133
403
Bequer, Caezy
Gateway Charter
35:52.8
11:34
134
36
Cerretani, Haley
Bishop Verot
36:00.5
11:37
135
262
Whitman, Mikaela
Estero
36:08.1
11:39
136
405
Laurissiant, Loygeha
Gateway Charter
36:45.9
11:51
137
238
Juan, Margarita
East Lee County
41:10.8
13:17
110
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abbey Fisher Ft Myers 3rd place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 201
Daley Cline Estero HS 1st place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 2nd place post race - Southwest Fl
Dillon Vallette Estero HS 2nd post race - Southwest Florida XC In
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 20
Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 1st - Southwest Florida XC Invitatio
Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 3rd post race - Southwest Florida XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
4
2
486
2015
16
32
248
2014
20
11
1
2013
11
10
2012
13
16
2011
34
7
2010
4
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!