RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
you RUN the place
701 W Immokalee Drive, Immokalee, Florida, 34142, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Robert Aguirre
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (10 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 12th 2013, 2:37pm
Comments
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 11, 2013 to Oct 12, 2013
Apalachee Regional Park, Florida State University, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Khosla, Sukhi
11
Leon
14:59.45
1
1
2
Macoy, Mac
12
Vestavia Hills
15:03.34
2
1
3
Bennett, Tyler
12
Fort Myers
15:06.68
3
1
4
Morken, Nicholas
12
Niceville Senior
15:07.57
4
1
5
Diaz, Nick
11
Miami Sunset
15:07.83
5
1
6
Marquez, Brandon
10
Timber Creek
15:08.51
6
1
7
Convey, Kurt
11
Coral Reef Senio
15:23.12
7
1
8
Summerall, Zackery
11
Sarasota
15:25.45
8
1
9
Farmer, Kenan
12
Charlotte
15:25.68
9
1
10
Robertson, Mark
12
Booker T. Washin
15:28.09
1
11
Ferrentino, Connor
12
Freedom (Orlando
15:30.52
2
12
Barnes, Derek
12
Mc Callie
15:30.86
10
2
13
DelaCruz, Leonel
12
Immokalee
15:30.96
11
2
14
Tallbacka, Eric
12
Stanton College
15:31.87
2
15
Zimmerman, Cade
12
Lawton Chiles
15:32.89
12
2
16
Rodriguez, Ryan
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:33.55
13
2
17
McGregor, Dean
11
Fort Myers
15:35.88
14
2
18
Ritchie, Ramsay
12
Mc Callie
15:39.12
15
2
19
Berryhill, Carlin
10
Coral Reef Senio
15:40.38
16
2
20
Clark, Troy
12
Mt Dora
15:40.88
2
21
Bradtmueller, Adam
10
Sarasota
15:45.73
17
3
22
Bartlett, Avery
11
Lawton Chiles
15:46.33
18
3
23
Iglesias, Andrew
12
Pembroke Pines C
15:46.85
19
3
24
Riley, Blake
11
Riverview (Saras
15:47.95
20
3
25
Ramos, Carlos
12
Timber Creek
15:47.97
21
3
26
LaNasa, Trey
11
Fort Walton Beac
15:48.73
22
3
27
Kattenberg, Trevor
9
Holy Trinity (Me
15:48.89
23
3
28
Tomas, Fabian
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:50.17
24
3
29
Weaver, John
12
Mandarin
15:50.84
25
3
30
Mack, Sam
12
Mandarin
15:52.01
26
3
31
Janson, Joseph
12
P.K. Yonge
15:52.72
4
32
Deleva, Anthony
12
Coral Glades
15:53.13
4
33
Velasquez, Manuel
12
St Thomas Aquina
15:53.98
27
4
34
Greenup, Ronny
12
Miami Sunset
15:55.20
28
4
35
Haugen, Alexander
12
St Thomas Aquina
15:57.09
29
4
36
Isaac, Alex
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:57.55
30
4
37
Vokus, Bryce
12
Riverview (Saras
15:57.93
31
4
38
Shackelford, Charles
12
Fort Walton Beac
15:58.08
32
4
39
Grajalez, Warran
10
Riverview (Saras
15:58.24
33
4
40
Cacciatore, Andrew
11
Holy Trinity (Me
16:00.03
34
4
41
Velasquez, Urias
11
Immokalee
16:01.96
35
5
42
Murray, Ty
11
Lawton Chiles
16:02.76
36
5
43
Statham, Bryce
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:05.46
37
5
44
Benedict, Demery
11
Fort Walton Beac
16:07.06
38
5
45
Armstrong, Jordan
10
Lyman
16:08.20
39
5
46
Jacques, Joshua
10
Lyman
16:09.36
40
5
47
Penaranda, Carlos
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:09.52
41
5
48
Castro, Kenneth
12
Miami Sunset
16:11.72
42
5
49
Cook, Chas
10
Trinity Prep
16:12.08
43
5
50
Luca, Wil
11
Leon
16:12.78
44
5
51
Fabacher, Tyler
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:13.62
45
6
52
Magoulas, Michael
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:14.04
46
6
53
Price, Peyton
12
Vestavia Hills
16:15.23
47
6
54
Turner, Sean
12
Lawton Chiles
16:15.71
48
6
55
Nazareth, Michael
11
Timber Creek
16:19.13
49
6
56
Vallette, Dillion
11
Estero
16:19.15
50
6
57
Grigas, Jared
11
Lawton Chiles
16:19.77
51
6
58
Drumm, Brandon
10
Sarasota
16:20.40
52
6
59
Butler, Matthew
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:23.00
53
6
60
Singh, Andrew
9
Charlotte
16:23.23
54
6
61
Carmack, Dylan
11
Mc Callie
16:24.04
55
7
62
Lawrence, Adam
12
Dr Phillips
16:25.15
56
7
63
Millson, Jesse
10
Trinity Prep
16:25.72
57
7
64
Jones, Matthew
12
Mc Callie
16:25.98
58
7
65
Maus, Joey
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:27.79
59
7
66
Reggentin, Paul
12
Trinity Prep
16:28.15
60
7
67
Lopez, Carlos
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:28.59
61
7
68
Zayas, Bruno
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:29.12
62
7
69
Clemens, Frank
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:29.94
63
7
70
Lopez, Jaime
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:30.40
64
7
71
Kattenberg, Egan
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:30.59
65
8
72
Collins, Joshua
8
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:31.97
66
8
73
Sommer, Adam
12
Estero
16:32.59
67
8
74
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
16:32.61
68
8
75
Krige, Marcel
12
Lyman
16:33.42
69
8
76
Moore, Will
12
Mc Callie
16:35.12
70
8
77
Penaranda, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:35.17
71
8
78
Gunter, Malik
11
Miami Sunset
16:36.20
72
8
79
Boucher, Alex
9
Winter Park
16:36.85
73
8
80
Goldstein, Aaron
10
Trinity Prep
16:37.34
74
8
81
Kilch, Connor
12
Charlotte
16:37.77
75
9
82
Massey, Jack
12
Niceville Senior
16:37.90
76
9
83
Hopkins, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
16:38.39
77
9
84
Cruz, Antony
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:38.73
78
9
85
Buchholz, Kyle
11
Leon
16:38.77
79
9
86
Galvis, Mateo
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:39.25
80
9
87
Dodson, Austin
10
Lawton Chiles
16:40.11
81
9
88
Wallenfelsz, Adam
10
Leon
16:40.46
82
9
89
Hoffman, Jarod
12
Leon
16:41.15
83
9
90
Thomas, Blaine
11
Lawton Chiles
16:41.79
84
9
91
Brenner, Henry
11
Winter Park
16:41.92
85
10
92
Adriano, Darian
10
St Thomas Aquina
16:42.60
86
10
93
D'Haiti, Jean
10
Dr Phillips
16:44.23
87
10
94
Freire, Humberto
10
Christopher Colu
16:45.85
88
10
95
Hernandez, Pedro
11
Christopher Colu
16:46.30
89
10
96
Monson, Nick
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:46.35
90
10
97
Millson, Sam
12
Trinity Prep
16:46.60
91
10
98
Dougherty, John
11
Buchholz
16:46.93
92
10
99
Canty, Mark
11
Dr Phillips
16:47.93
93
10
100
Zhdanov, Sem
10
Mandarin
16:48.05
94
10
101
Boucher, Jackson
10
Winter Park
16:48.74
95
11
102
Cassette, Michael
10
Mandarin
16:49.38
96
11
103
Strange, Nick
11
Winter Park
16:49.56
97
11
104
Wilson, Michael
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:49.94
98
11
105
DiMauro, Thomas
11
Dr Phillips
16:50.53
99
11
106
Clapp, Matthew
10
Dr Phillips
16:50.59
100
11
107
Maloy, Tripp
12
Vestavia Hills
16:51.32
101
11
108
Hamer, Tristan
9
Niceville Senior
16:51.58
102
11
109
Pease, Karsten
11
Buchholz
16:51.65
103
11
110
Oscar, Reed
11
Mc Callie
16:51.93
104
11
111
Areces, George
11
Christopher Colu
16:52.33
105
12
112
Hippler, Chase
10
Winter Park
16:53.53
106
12
113
Vazquez, Jared
9
Timber Creek
16:54.88
107
12
114
Sullivan, Ryan
9
Winter Park
16:55.06
108
12
115
Lambert, Cole
12
Vestavia Hills
16:55.56
109
12
116
Gonzalez, Connor
11
Christopher Colu
16:56.05
110
12
117
Knauf, Trevor
12
Lawton Chiles
16:56.06
12
118
Kerry, Brian
12
Sarasota
16:56.89
111
12
119
Berryhill, Cameron
10
Coral Reef Senio
16:57.03
112
12
120
Dodson, James
10
Leon
16:57.57
113
12
121
Kemp, Jacob
11
Lawton Chiles
16:58.44
13
122
Gamblin, Dylan
12
Estero
16:59.49
114
13
123
Ellis, Tommy
12
Mc Callie
17:00.35
115
13
124
Cherilus, Frandy
12
Immokalee
17:00.81
116
13
125
Slater, Christian
11
Estero
17:01.01
117
13
126
Natherson, Russell
12
Riverview (Saras
17:01.29
118
13
127
Cashin, Matthew
9
Leon
17:01.53
119
13
128
Nazareth, Matthew
11
Timber Creek
17:01.61
120
13
129
Aguirre, Carlos
10
Christopher Colu
17:01.71
121
13
130
Dorn, Jacob
10
Estero
17:01.82
122
13
131
Garcia, Roman
12
Miami Sunset
17:02.33
123
14
132
Bickerstaff, Luke
12
Mandarin
17:03.20
124
14
133
Mejer, Alvaro
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:04.27
14
134
Sharbel, Charlie
10
Vestavia Hills
17:04.36
125
14
135
Monteau, Andrew
12
Buchholz
17:04.99
126
14
136
Berman, Matthew
11
Riverview (Saras
17:05.84
127
14
137
Ewing, Caden
12
Niceville Senior
17:06.39
128
14
138
Crowder, Blane
11
Vestavia Hills
17:06.62
129
14
139
Marshall, Maxx
11
Leon
17:06.74
14
140
Runtschke, Austin
11
Lawton Chiles
17:06.77
14
141
Rojas, Anthony
12
Dr Phillips
17:07.35
130
15
142
Place, Parker
12
Trinity Prep
17:09.73
131
15
143
Mandato, Trent
9
Trinity Prep
17:10.29
15
144
Jouquin, Amos
12
Mandarin
17:12.42
132
15
145
Webster, Jordan
11
Mandarin
17:13.06
133
15
146
Areces, Danny
10
Christopher Colu
17:13.69
134
15
147
McMullen, Trace
10
Fort Walton Beac
17:13.92
135
15
148
Havlicek, Dylan
10
Trinity Prep
17:14.45
15
149
Azar, Matt
11
Charlotte
17:14.71
136
15
150
Roca, Nicolas
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:15.49
15
151
Dougherty, Adam
11
Buchholz
17:16.40
137
16
152
Ledesma, Ricky
12
Estero
17:17.27
138
16
153
Howell, Tommy
11
Buchholz
17:17.52
139
16
154
Comisar, Jake
9
Estero
17:17.85
140
16
155
Davis, Tripp
12
Niceville Senior
17:18.82
141
16
156
Arzola, Antonio
12
Christopher Colu
17:18.93
142
16
157
Dahlgren, Ben
9
Charlotte
17:20.43
143
16
158
Severdija, Ryan
11
Christopher Colu
17:20.75
16
159
Irwin, Reed
12
Vestavia Hills
17:21.77
144
16
160
Darosa, Gabriel
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:21.91
16
161
Liberty, Trenton
10
Mandarin
17:22.48
17
162
Nicholson, Zachary
11
Lyman
17:23.35
145
17
163
Tavarez, Juan Jared
9
Timber Creek
17:24.46
146
17
164
Dominguez, Alec
11
St Thomas Aquina
17:24.81
17
165
Carlile, Jack
12
Vestavia Hills
17:25.57
17
166
Langesfeld, Ivan
11
Coral Reef Senio
17:25.73
147
17
167
McFetridge, Calum
9
Buchholz
17:25.93
148
17
168
Greer, Miles
11
Charlotte
17:29.22
149
17
169
Le Grand, Charlie
11
Lyman
17:29.23
150
17
170
Gomez, Andres
12
Coral Reef Senio
17:29.82
151
17
171
Breslin, Sean
9
St Thomas Aquina
17:30.59
18
172
Arango, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:30.84
152
18
173
Cronin, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity (Me
17:32.60
153
18
174
Carpenter, Hunter
12
Riverview (Saras
17:32.66
154
18
175
Ferris, Kyle
9
Niceville Senior
17:32.79
155
18
176
Moore, Danny
10
Leon
17:32.97
18
177
Schneidewind, Elijah
10
Niceville Senior
17:34.43
156
18
178
Randell, Khalil
12
Lyman
17:35.17
157
18
179
Khalmuratov, Ram
12
Fort Myers
17:35.21
158
18
180
Medina, John
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:35.31
159
18
181
Quinn, Zettler
11
Charlotte
17:35.55
160
19
182
Muniz, Gabriel
11
Charlotte
17:35.77
19
183
Stephenson, Ethan
9
Winter Park
17:36.40
161
19
184
Sotomayor, Xavier
12
Miami Sunset
17:36.65
162
19
185
Ortiz, Justin
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:36.95
163
19
186
Anderson, Ryan
9
Timber Creek
17:37.44
164
19
187
Gonzalez, Jordan
9
Sarasota
17:37.97
165
19
188
McNair, Kristinn
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:38.87
166
19
189
Andrade, Dagoberto
12
Immokalee
17:40.48
167
19
190
Dortch, Hampton
10
Vestavia Hills
17:40.65
19
191
Gonzalez, Gino
10
Miami Sunset
17:40.66
168
20
192
Fowler, Chase
12
Mandarin
17:41.24
20
193
Hordinski, Sam
9
Fort Myers
17:41.56
169
20
194
Gomez, Dominick
9
Sarasota
17:42.15
170
20
195
Riley, Tyler
12
Riverview (Saras
17:42.39
171
20
196
Hardee, Colton
10
Fort Myers
17:42.59
172
20
197
Rosete, Omar
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:42.70
20
198
Reyes, Delfino
10
Estero
17:42.73
20
199
Beck, Arye
9
Estero
17:43.52
20
200
Renier, Escolona-Diaz
10
Sarasota
17:46.71
173
20
201
Aguirre, Robert
12
Immokalee
17:47.42
174
21
202
Means, J. Turner
12
Riverview (Saras
17:49.02
21
203
Fiske, Jake
12
Niceville Senior
17:50.60
21
204
Schurter, Kolin
12
Mandarin
17:52.43
21
205
Hernandez, Hector
12
Immokalee
17:52.80
175
21
206
Logan, Austin
10
Timber Creek
17:54.05
21
207
Wahy, Bryce
9
Holy Trinity (Me
17:54.24
176
21
208
James, Slay
11
Vestavia Hills
17:56.39
21
209
Gonzalez, Alex
10
Christopher Colu
17:57.74
21
210
Hoskins, Chase
12
Lyman
17:58.96
177
21
211
Hopwood, Matthew
10
Winter Park
17:59.90
22
212
Krige, Jean
12
Lyman
18:00.09
22
213
McNair, Patrick
10
Niceville Senior
18:08.60
22
214
Morejon, Alejandro
11
Miami Sunset
18:09.18
22
215
Kihlstadius, Evan
11
Charlotte
18:11.54
22
216
Gangle, Camron
9
Winter Park
18:12.50
22
217
Shea, Joseph Conor
12
Sarasota
18:13.72
22
218
Trujillo, Andrew
11
Miami Sunset
18:25.09
22
219
Campbell, Jason
12
Lyman
18:25.89
22
220
Seckinger, Daniel
12
Coral Reef Senio
18:28.47
22
221
Eisenman, Robbie
11
Charlotte
18:28.84
23
222
Hernandez, Marco
12
Immokalee
18:29.90
178
23
223
Cacciatore, John
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:33.04
179
23
224
Lopez, Victor
10
Coral Reef Senio
18:39.63
23
225
Le Grand, Paul
9
Lyman
18:44.22
23
226
Paparazzi, Angelo
10
Pembroke Pines C
18:46.14
23
227
Waldo, Chris
12
Buchholz
18:48.33
180
23
228
Pitten, Trey
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:52.03
23
229
Delattibodier, Parker
10
Buchholz
18:55.21
23
230
Rosemond, Makenzo
12
Coral Reef Senio
18:56.40
23
231
Lang, Charlie
10
Leon
18:59.20
24
232
Serendensky, Peter
12
Estero
19:02.09
24
233
Hirsch, Walker
8
Holy Trinity (Me
19:12.04
24
234
Jacobs, Ryce
10
Buchholz
19:20.32
24
235
Adarve, Alejandro
11
Pembroke Pines C
19:23.09
24
236
Williams, Charles
11
Buchholz
19:27.90
24
237
Ruiz, Alex
10
Immokalee
19:42.07
24
238
Calle, Ian
12
Miami Sunset
20:31.94
24
239
Garcia, Marcos
12
Christopher Colu
20:54.83
24
240
Charleston, Frantz
12
Dr Phillips
22:43.58
181
24
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitationa
Caroline Barlow- Gulf Coast- Florida State Cross Country Invitati
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS commits to Alabama
Girls Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Mac Macoy- Vestavia Hills- Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Mens 8 K Race Footage - Florida State University Cross Country In
Nick Diaz- Miami Sunset- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Sukhi Khosla- Leon HS- Florida State Cross Country Invitational P
Tyler Bennett- Ft. Myers- Florida State Cross Country Invitationa
Womens 5K Race Footage - Florida State University Cross Country I
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 2013
276 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
4
2
486
2015
16
32
248
2014
20
11
1
2013
11
10
2012
13
16
2011
34
7
2010
4
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!