RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
you RUN the place
701 W Immokalee Drive, Immokalee, Florida, 34142, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Frandy Cherilus
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 12th 2013, 2:38am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Class 2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
525
DelaCruz, Leonel
12
Immokalee
15:50.38
1
2
1317
Walton, Xavier
12
Titusville
15:55.62
2
3
142
Decker, William
12
The Bolles
15:56.05
3
4
914
Klumpp, Jonathan
12
North Broward Pr
15:57.67
5
1097
Correa, Gabriel
10
Ransom-Everglade
16:05.05
4
6
51
Meester-Kitterman,,
12
Bayshore
16:07.09
7
714
Pottorff, Caleb
9
Lincoln Park Aca
16:12.89
8
168
Lacy, Joel
10
Calvary Christia
16:13.78
5
9
547
O'Loughlin, Tim
12
Tampa Jesuit
16:16.61
6
10
1313
Jones, Mason
9
Titusville
16:23.41
7
11
87
Yarborough, David
12
Bishop Kenny
16:23.79
8
12
646
Shelton, Dalton
12
Lake Placid
16:24.61
13
528
Morales,, Velasquez
11
Immokalee
16:25.27
9
14
616
Skidelsky, Tyler
11
Lake Highland Pr
16:29.25
10
15
33
Denson, Drew
12
Astronaut
16:30.28
16
1069
Kennedy, Michael
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:30.54
11
17
1327
Cook, Charles
10
Trinity Prep
16:31.46
12
18
1333
Rhodes, Richard
11
Trinity Prep
16:32.52
13
19
1330
Millson, Jesse
10
Trinity Prep
16:33.14
14
20
84
Ossi, Husam
11
Bishop Kenny
16:34.15
15
21
878
Harkless, James
12
Nature Coast Tec
16:34.55
16
22
549
Robbins, Phillip
12
Tampa Jesuit
16:36.58
17
23
307
Fournier, Sean
11
Dreyfoos Of The
16:37.36
24
1328
Goldstein, Aaron
10
Trinity Prep
16:38.54
18
25
1331
Millson, Scott
12
Trinity Prep
16:39.03
19
26
1332
Reggentin, Paul
12
Trinity Prep
16:41.93
20
27
258
Harris, Brandon
12
Crystal River
16:42.13
28
86
Sharpe, Alec
12
Bishop Kenny
16:46.15
21
29
74
Vasiloudes, Vasili
11
Berkeley Prep
16:46.28
22
30
1043
Remich, Michael
12
Pensacola Cathol
16:49.98
23
31
524
Cherilus, Frandy
12
Immokalee
16:50.63
24
32
595
Chairez, Joel
12
Labelle
16:52.15
25
33
1124
Lake, Christian
12
Rockledge
16:52.71
26
34
16
Mundy, Donovon
12
Andrew Jackson
16:53.10
35
1066
Decker, John
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:53.21
27
36
783
Lippincott, Duncan
11
McKeel
16:53.52
28
37
99
Sabogal, Cesar
12
Bishop Moore
16:55.90
29
38
795
Hodge, Dalton
10
Pedro Menendez
16:56.10
39
83
Gerry, Mason
10
Bishop Kenny
16:56.15
30
40
1329
Hopkins, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
16:57.04
31
41
85
Sampayo, Erik
12
Bishop Kenny
16:57.20
32
42
1071
Welch, Ryan
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:57.45
33
43
781
Henrikson, Leif
11
McKeel
16:58.03
34
44
1067
Gonzalez, Troy
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:58.30
35
45
648
Rigel, Isaac
12
Lake Wales
16:59.52
46
855
Chavis, Hunter
9
Mt Dora
16:59.60
47
546
Gonzmart, Charlie
9
Tampa Jesuit
16:59.76
36
48
785
White, Dustin
12
McKeel
17:00.47
37
49
545
Caldwell, Jason
11
Tampa Jesuit
17:00.93
38
50
1402
Camps, Austin
9
West Shore Jr./S
17:01.06
51
464
Raymond, James
10
Gulf
17:01.38
39
52
780
Brady, Casey
11
McKeel
17:01.52
40
53
578
Wagner, Everett
11
Key West
17:01.70
41
54
784
Sadowsky, Dylan
11
McKeel
17:02.31
42
55
854
Valiquette, Ryder
8
Montverde Academ
17:02.74
56
1399
Sortino, Mark
12
West Florida HS
17:04.16
43
57
116
Arnold, Jared
12
Bishop Verot
17:04.40
58
114
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
17:05.11
44
59
1216
Jacobsen, Nicolas
10
St Andrews
17:05.70
60
1038
Chope, John
12
Pensacola Cathol
17:07.01
45
61
95
Acosta, Harold
12
Bishop Moore
17:08.08
46
62
1356
Fox, Kyle
9
The Villages
17:09.44
47
63
1041
Neyman, Edward
11
Pensacola Cathol
17:10.10
48
64
113
Neri, Jackson
10
Bishop Snyder
17:10.33
49
65
428
Gonzalez, Alyx
12
Gateway Charter
17:10.40
66
98
Mihu, David
12
Bishop Moore
17:10.46
50
67
548
Pratt, Tyler
10
Tampa Jesuit
17:10.54
51
68
1465
Butler, Rhett
12
Bishop Kenny
17:12.48
52
69
458
Best, Wesley
11
Gulf
17:13.02
53
70
144
Herrera, Juan
12
The Bolles
17:14.06
54
71
145
Lerner, Alec
12
The Bolles
17:14.52
55
72
1125
Ngo, Joseph
12
Rockledge
17:14.96
56
73
611
Bobo, John
10
Lake Highland Pr
17:15.45
57
74
1374
Smythe, Albert
10
Wakulla
17:15.49
58
75
1314
Pugh, Jonathan
9
Titusville
17:15.55
59
76
167
Gulibert, Pasha
12
Calvary Christia
17:15.97
60
77
699
Harrison, James
12
Lemon Bay
17:17.42
61
78
853
Bergin, Conner
12
Montverde Academ
17:18.48
79
1123
Kutzner, Sean
12
Rockledge
17:18.75
62
80
600
Reyes, Justin
10
Labelle
17:18.92
63
81
1122
Jones, Robert
12
Rockledge
17:20.41
64
82
598
Jimenez, Enrique
10
Labelle
17:22.19
65
83
614
Lamm, Christopher
11
Lake Highland Pr
17:23.69
66
84
615
Nehgme, Alejandro
11
Lake Highland Pr
17:23.73
67
85
146
Pentaleri, Matthew
11
The Bolles
17:25.59
68
86
413
Gomez, Antonio
8
Frostproof
17:26.45
87
522
Aguirre, Roberto
12
Immokalee
17:26.90
69
88
523
Andrade, Dagoberto
12
Immokalee
17:28.28
70
89
1312
Flemming, Samuel
12
Titusville
17:30.23
71
90
109
Biala, Aren
12
Bishop Snyder
17:30.64
72
91
82
Franco, Bradley
11
Bishop Kenny
17:30.87
73
92
1360
Sanchez, Edward
11
The Villages
17:31.12
74
93
1395
Bullock, Alexander
10
West Florida HS
17:31.99
75
94
1098
Friedman, Adam
12
Ransom-Everglade
17:32.59
76
95
72
Ochoa, Leonel
9
Berkeley Prep
17:33.14
77
96
698
Dodge, Ryan
12
Lemon Bay
17:33.23
78
97
110
Gehret, James
11
Bishop Snyder
17:33.44
79
98
544
Alvarez, Danny
12
Tampa Jesuit
17:34.05
80
99
880
Mulyck, Austin
10
Nature Coast Tec
17:34.68
81
100
1120
Davis, Michael
11
Rockledge
17:35.78
82
101
700
Plummer, Kevin
12
Lemon Bay
17:37.09
83
102
701
Raines, Justin
10
Lemon Bay
17:37.46
84
103
1095
Arango, Andres
10
Ransom-Everglade
17:40.29
85
104
1311
Bray, Hunter
12
Titusville
17:42.06
86
105
1375
Williams, Lane
11
Wakulla
17:42.92
87
106
143
Glover, Christian
9
The Bolles
17:44.58
88
107
1358
Hanshaw, Mathew
12
The Villages
17:45.57
89
108
1315
Salazar, Alexander
12
Titusville
17:45.59
90
109
613
Jhaveri, Hasan
11
Lake Highland Pr
17:47.87
91
110
96
Chmielarski, Andre
11
Bishop Moore
17:48.83
92
111
1068
Gugel, Alec
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:52.78
93
112
1373
Smith, Aaron
12
Wakulla
17:53.16
94
113
703
Tieu, Nicholas
12
Lemon Bay
17:53.68
95
114
550
Linares, Maxwell
12
Tampa Jesuit
17:55.32
96
115
702
Rittenhouse, Miles
10
Lemon Bay
17:56.85
97
116
1037
Byrd, Aaron
12
Pensacola Cathol
17:57.19
98
117
573
Burgess, Jerrald
10
Key West
18:00.19
99
118
1065
Cabral, Joseph
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:00.42
100
119
1070
Knezevich, Ron
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:01.09
101
120
697
Chandler, Wyatt
10
Lemon Bay
18:01.69
102
121
1121
Hartley, Kerry
12
Rockledge
18:02.34
103
122
73
Sanchez, Jesus
11
Berkeley Prep
18:02.76
104
123
782
Jones, Dakota
11
McKeel
18:02.95
105
124
612
Fournier, G. Micha
12
Lake Highland Pr
18:03.35
106
125
462
Jessup, Robert
11
Gulf
18:04.52
107
126
170
Still, Geoffrey
10
Calvary Christia
18:07.12
108
127
461
Gazda, Sebastian
10
Gulf
18:07.19
109
128
165
Campbell, Jordan
11
Calvary Christia
18:08.20
110
129
1100
Mihm, Jackson
10
Ransom-Everglade
18:08.93
111
130
594
Benitez-Rangel, Ed
10
Labelle
18:09.50
112
131
1119
Braswell, Zachary
11
Rockledge
18:09.51
113
132
1394
Brooks, Mitchell
10
West Florida HS
18:12.24
114
133
147
Hicks, Charles
7
The Bolles
18:12.81
115
134
71
Majumdar, Jay
12
Berkeley Prep
18:13.89
116
135
574
Cisneros, Leif
11
Key West
18:14.87
117
136
597
Hyser, Dalton
10
Labelle
18:14.92
118
137
1042
Rawley, John
9
Pensacola Cathol
18:15.34
119
138
877
Conway, Nicholas
12
Nature Coast Tec
18:16.35
120
139
572
Black, Bobby
10
Key West
18:19.96
121
140
1397
Hartley, Tyler
9
West Florida HS
18:20.53
122
141
97
Felsberg, Zachary
12
Bishop Moore
18:20.59
123
142
1400
Wakefield, Dylan
10
West Florida HS
18:20.80
124
143
617
Webster, Samuel
11
Lake Highland Pr
18:24.57
125
144
100
Tyjeski, Nicolas
12
Bishop Moore
18:29.30
126
145
141
Bowe, Carter
10
The Bolles
18:29.31
127
146
1039
Driscoll, Patrick
11
Pensacola Cathol
18:30.52
128
147
1096
Balkan, Liam
10
Ransom-Everglade
18:31.33
129
148
459
Bravo, Orlando
11
Gulf
18:31.56
130
149
1396
Drimmie, David
10
West Florida HS
18:33.20
131
150
596
Dimas, Pedro
12
Labelle
18:33.21
132
151
1361
Stoffer, Jacob
11
The Villages
18:34.30
133
152
599
Pena, Omar
12
Labelle
18:36.05
134
153
1370
Cole, Bryce
9
Wakulla
18:43.10
135
154
1372
Pearson, Alan
11
Wakulla
18:48.02
136
155
1040
Marcille, Henry
11
Pensacola Cathol
18:48.46
137
156
881
Rockwell, Jacob
10
Nature Coast Tec
18:48.78
138
157
1101
Sosa, Rafael
10
Ransom-Everglade
18:49.16
139
158
112
Jakubowski, Thomas
12
Bishop Snyder
18:50.49
140
159
779
Brady, Caleb
9
McKeel
18:51.71
141
160
166
Ferro, Danny
8
Calvary Christia
18:54.37
142
161
1359
McGann, Conor
9
The Villages
18:58.27
143
162
1099
Glauberman, Evan
11
Ransom-Everglade
18:59.43
144
163
1371
Piotrowski, James
11
Wakulla
19:00.20
145
164
576
Hobson, Steven
11
Key West
19:03.73
146
165
1316
Vitucci, John-Paul
10
Titusville
19:07.08
147
166
879
Lancsarics, Colton
12
Nature Coast Tec
19:07.81
148
167
1369
Atkinson, William
11
Wakulla
19:15.53
149
168
575
Guzman, Brock
12
Key West
19:16.87
150
169
111
Imrich, Tyler
12
Bishop Snyder
19:21.95
151
170
1398
Modin, Seth
11
West Florida HS
19:24.88
152
171
876
Aubertin, Matthew
10
Nature Coast Tec
19:29.55
153
172
463
Lopez, Victor
12
Gulf
19:40.47
154
173
460
Crisafulli, Domeni
12
Gulf
19:42.38
155
174
115
Wolfenbarger, Will
10
Bishop Snyder
19:45.70
156
175
1355
Attaway, Stephen
11
The Villages
19:56.22
157
176
101
Sawyer, Colin
11
Bishop Moore
20:05.28
158
177
169
Quesada, Andres
11
Calvary Christia
20:06.88
159
178
1357
Graham, Riley
12
The Villages
20:18.37
160
179
577
Lightfoot, Zachary
10
Key West
20:21.87
161
180
164
Belloise, Gio
8
Calvary Christia
20:25.57
162
181
69
Bikkasani, Ankush
10
Berkeley Prep
21:06.50
163
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"The Race of his Life" - James Zentmeyer Sickles HS 2nd
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 2nd Girls 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas 1st Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 2nd Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Anita Munoz- Immokalee- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Brittney Olinger- Oak Hall- FHSAA Cross Country State Championshi
Caroline Barlow Gulf Coast 2nd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Claire Castillo Titusville 8th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Daesha Rogers- Miami Jackson- FHSAA Cross Country State Champions
Drew Denson Astronaut 15th Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Eden Meyer- Providence- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Emily Headley Olympia 3rd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Co
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 1st Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest School 1st Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA C
Julie Wollrath- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Karen Xiang Nease HS 3rd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Kari Grippo Gulf 5th Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State
Katherine MacNeal Cypress Bay 2nd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Baysinger Rockledge 23rd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Wilson Bolles HS 2nd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Manuel Velasquez St. Thomas Aquinas 4th Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA S
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 4A Nick Diaz 1st / James Zentmeyer 2nd - Flori
Race Footage Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 4A St. Thomas Aquinas 1st - Florida FHSAA Cros
Steven Cross Merritt Island 10th 3A 15:36.67 - Florida FHSAA Cros
Sukhi Khosla Leon 1st Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Country
Tsion Yared Pine Crest School 6th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 2nd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Windermere Prep Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
Xavier Walton Titusville 2nd Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Countr
Zachery Summerall Sarasota HS 3rd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Co
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
225 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Alexander W Dreyfoos Junior School Of The Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
4
2
486
2015
16
32
248
2014
20
11
1
2013
11
10
2012
13
16
2011
34
7
2010
4
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!